Lista de Torneios Oficiais

Data Torneio Organizadores Local Cidade - UF
17/11/2019 TORNEIO ESTADUAL MS CAARAPO FECRIPAS PARQUE DE EXPOSICOES PEDRO PEDROSSIAN Caarapó - MS
17/11/2019 7ª Etapa Campeonato Intermunicipal AOTO 2019 AOTO Escola Municipal Darcy Ribeiro Palmas - TO
17/11/2019 Campeonato Mineiro - Igarapé MG FEOMG > SOIGA Poliesportivo Bernardino da Silva Couto Igarapé - MG
17/11/2019 16º ETAPA ALTA MOGIANA RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP FEBRAPS > ACPRP IATE CLUBE Jardinópolis - SP
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO REGIONAL CBSA SANTO ANDRÉ X SERCA 2019 CBSA Sede do clube CBSA Santo André ( Labomboneira) Santo André - SP
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO APSBO 2019 FEBRAPS > APSBO Clube dos Metalurgicos de Santa Bárbara d Oeste Santa Bárbara D'Oeste - SP
17/11/2019 TORNEIO GOIANO DE FIBRA CAPITAL - 12º ETAPA FOGO > A.C.P.G Chácara da ACPG Goiânia - GO
17/11/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA SUDOESTE - 17º ETAPA FOGO > SORCA COLÉGIO OBJETIVO – QUADRA DE ESPORTES Catalão - GO
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO FEBRAPS CURIÓ PRAIA CLÁSSICO - LIMEIRA FEBRAPS > ASSOLER HORTO MUNICIPAL DE LIMEIRA Limeira - SP
17/11/2019 AORJ - 5º ETAPA TEMPORADA 2019 AORJ SOCIAL DE RAMOS CLUBE Rio de Janeiro - RJ
17/11/2019 8ª ETAPA ESTADUAL FEEPAERJ FEEPAERJ > AMACAP AMACAP Maricá - RJ
17/11/2019 2º TREINO OFICIAL - CPU 2019 UBERLÂNDIA-MG CPU SEDE DO CLUBE Uberlândia - MG
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO REGIONAL FEBRAPS CENTRO OESTE - MARILIA FEBRAPS > SOMAR CENTRO COMUNITÁRIO SÃO VICENTE DE PAULA Marília - SP
17/11/2019 SONIT - 12 ETAPA TEMPORADA 2019 SONIT CEDAE Niterói - RJ
17/11/2019 TORNEIO PRIMAVERA ACPL 2019 - 9ª ETAPA FOGO > A.C.P.L Ginásio José de Araujo Leite Luziânia - GO
17/11/2019 Torneio Interno SOSP - 2019 -17/11/2019 FEBRAPS > SOSP SOSP São José do Rio Preto - SP
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE - 5° ETAPA JOINVILLE SC FOESC > ACPJ GINASIO GIGANTAO FLORESTA Joinville - SC
17/11/2019 CAMPEONATO ALCON DA BAIXADA SANTISTA - ASSOSV ASSOSV CALDEIRÃO GINÁSIO SÃO VICENTE PRAIA CLUBE São Vicente - SP
17/11/2019 Torneio das Águas FEEPAERJ > SOP Antiga Fábrica Brasil Industrial Paracambi - RJ
24/11/2019 9ª Etapa Campeonato Estadual AOTO AOTO Ginásio Poliesportivo Durval Ribeiro Paraíso do Tocantins - TO
24/11/2019 ETAPA CURITIBA - CPCC - CURIÓ PRAIA CLÁSSICO FECRIPAR > CPCC JOCKEY CLUBE DO PARANÁ Curitiba - PR
24/11/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA CAPITAL - 6º ETAPA FOGO > SORPI CLUBE DA SORPI Inhumas - GO
24/11/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA SUDOESTE - 18º ETAPA FOGO > SORIPO GINASIO DE ESPORTES TANCREDO A NEVES Iporá - GO
24/11/2019 14º ETAPA - CAMPEONATO INTERNO C.P.U CPU SEDE DO CLUBE Uberlândia - MG
24/11/2019 CAMPEONATO ALCON DA BAIXADA SANTISTA - ETAPA CCCPG CCCPG CALDEIRÃO GINÁSIO SÃO VICENTE PRAIA CLUBE São Vicente - SP
24/11/2019 7ª ETAPA CAMPEONATO ASSOFOZ 2019 FECRIPAR > ASSOFOZ sede ASSOFOZ Foz do Iguaçu - PR
01/12/2019 TORNEIO GOIANO DE FIBRA CAPITAL - 13º ETAPA FOGO > CCPA GINÁSIO DE ESPORTE GRACINDA MARIA Anápolis - GO
01/12/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA SUDOESTE - 19º ETAPA FOGO > SORAIA GINASIO MUNICIPAL Santa Rita do Araguaia - GO
08/12/2019 10ª Etapa Campeonato Estadual AOTO AOTO Escola Municipal Antonio Lino de Sousa Gurupi - TO
08/12/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA CAPITAL - 7º ETAPA FOGO > SORPI CLUBE DA SORPI Inhumas - GO
08/12/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA SUDOESTE - 20º ETAPA FOGO > ACPJ Ginásio Vilelão. Jataí - GO
08/12/2019 15º ETAPA - CAMPEONATO INTERNO C.P.U CPU SEDE DO CLUBE Uberlândia - MG
10/12/2019 7* ETAPA TORNEIO INTERNO ACPTL ACPTL SEDE A.C.P.T.L Três Lagoas - MS
15/12/2019 8ª Etapa Campeonato Intermunicipal AOTO 2019 AOTO Escola Municipal Darcy Ribeiro Palmas - TO
15/12/2019 TORNEIO GOIANO DE FIBRA CAPITAL - 14º ETAPA FOGO > C.C.P.G CHACARA DO JAPONES Goiânia - GO
15/12/2019 TORNEIO REGIONAL DE FIBRA SUDOESTE - 21º ETAPA FOGO > SOMI GINASIO MUNICIPAL Mineiros - GO
15/12/2019 16º ETAPA FINAL - CAMPEONATO INTERNO C.P.U CPU SEDE DO CLUBE Uberlândia - MG
22/12/2019 TORNEIO GOIANO/REGIONAL ENCERRAMENTO 2019 FOGO > SORPI CLUBE DA SORPI Goiás - GO

Voltar