SOCE - CAMPEONATO DA SOCE - 2022

Fibra de Trinca Ferro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 07/08 14/08 28/08 04/09 07/09 18/09 02/10
1 151 AGIOTA 2 SOCE SC JOSIMAR JESUS CORREA. 27 28 28 19 26 23 -
2 130 CASSINO RVR SOCE SC RENAN VALEJJO DA ROSA 21 - 29 23 28 29 -
3 128 SÃO MIGUEL CA SOCE SC CLAUDIO D AVILA 24 - 25 30 23 26 -
4 121 THOR 1 SOCE SC JULIANO REIS 25 29 3 22 18 24 -
5 115 BENELLI SOCE SC CELSO SATURNINO CALDEIRA FILHO 23 27 12 20 12 21 -
6 106 ZEUS C SOCE SC JAIRO DA SILVA - - 26 28 22 30 -
7 102 CYBHORG SOCE SC JULIANO REIS 16 25 14 17 17 13 -
8 99 GRANADA OC SOCE SC ORLANDO DE CARVALHO 29 5 24 25 16 - -
9 90 SR COMANDANTE SOCE SC IVAN SILVA JUNIOR 22 17 11 7 19 14 -
10 78 MAQUINARIO SOCE SC ADRIANO LUIS DOOSE - - 21 15 25 17 -
11 75 BRUXO JF SOCE SC JOÃO FELIX 7 6 7 16 14 25 -
12 69 ASTERIX AS SOCE SC ALEXANDRE SIMAS - - - 26 21 22 -
13 66 ALUCINADO CP SOCE SC NILTON DA SILVA 26 14 - 8 3 15 -
14 63 GAGO JR SOCE SC EDENILSON HERMINIO GERALDO JUNIOR - - 18 - 27 18 -
15 61 ASTRO X SOCE SC DJONATHA MENDES PEREIRA - - 5 29 - 27 -
16 59 BANDIT CNS SOCE SC FÁBIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA 30 - - - 29 - -
17 58 BASKAR CNS SOCE SC FÁBIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA 28 - - - 30 - -
18 57 DJANGO MAP SOCE SC MARCO ANTÔNIO PRIGOL 4 16 9 - - 28 -
19 56 RANGO EL MATADOR SOCE SC SANDRO SEMAN 18 15 2 11 10 - -
20 54 GALO SOCE SC JEAN OSMAR SCHAEFER 8 19 4 10 13 - -
21 50 JUSTICEIRO DW SOCE SC DAURI DOMINGOS WISBECKI 14 26 10 - - - -
22 47 BALU PPC SOCE SC PEDRO PAULO CORREA - - 27 - 20 - -
23 44 ESPETÁCULO CP SOCE SC CRISTIAN PACHECO DE SOUZA 17 21 6 - - - -
23 44 RESGATE SOCE SC ANDERSON PASSOS DA SILVA - - 23 21 - - -
25 41 COYOTE DRP SOCE SC DAVI RODRIGO PINHEIRO - - 19 14 8 - -
26 40 RECRUTA RE SOCE SC ROGERIO LUIS ESCOBAR GUAGLIANONI 13 12 15 - - - -
27 36 MUMM-RA 1 SOCE SC JEFFERSON JUAREZ PEREIRA - 8 22 - 2 4 -
28 34 SINISTRO JC SOCE SC JOAO CARARA - 22 - 1 - 11 -
29 33 RAYO SOCE SC ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO - - 16 5 - 12 -
30 30 TROVÃO FC SOCE SC FABRICIO DA COSTA - - 30 - - - -
30 30 ZORRO CV SOCE SC CLEBER VICENTE - - 20 - 7 3 -
32 28 CRUÉL AM SOCE SC ADRIANO MONTEIRO 12 - - 12 4 - -
33 27 MILIONARIO ABC SC JONATHAN LUCIAN REINERT - - - 27 - - -
34 26 ESTALEIRO AB SOCE SC ALAN BRUNO CAMARGO - - - 3 15 8 -
35 24 TOKYO EGF SOCE SC RENAN VALEJJO DA ROSA - 24 - - - - -
35 24 MALUCO ELC SOCE SC ELIEZER DA CUNHA - - - 24 - - -
35 24 GRANDE MESTRE SN SOCE SC SEBASTIÃO DO NASCIMENTO - - - - 24 - -
38 23 PEDRADOR SOCE SC IVAN CARLOS CATARINA - 23 - - - - -
39 22 EXCALIBUR SOCE SC MARCOS JOSÉ FRANCO - - - 9 6 7 -
40 20 CHACRINHA SOCE SC THIAGO YURI BUENO 20 - - - - - -
40 20 DY BALA CR CR SOCE SC CRISTIANO RENGEL - 20 - - - - -
40 20 BARUK SC SOCE SC ALESSANDRO DA SILVA - - - - - 20 -
43 19 MALUCO ID SOCE SC IDALÉCIO EDUARDO 19 - - - - - -
43 19 AGRESSIVO BC SOCE SC JONATA VITORINO - - - - - 19 -
45 18 REVOADA RE SOCE SC ROGERIO LUIS ESCOBAR GUAGLIANONI 9 9 - - - - -
45 18 LEBRON JAMES 1 SOCE SC ALAN PEREIRA MUELLER - 18 - - - - -
45 18 FERROLHO BJS SOCE SC BRUNO JOSÉ DA SILVA - - - 18 - - -
48 17 PELICANO ECMJ SOCE SC EDSON CARLOS MALAQUIAS JUNIOR - - 17 - - - -
49 16 DESACREDITADO SOCE SC IVAN CARLOS CATARINA - - - - 11 5 -
49 16 DIJHOEI SOCE SC RAFAEL LIMA DAMACENO - - - - - 16 -
51 15 PROMESSA VDB SOCE SC ANDRE LUIS ROSA DOS SANTOS 15 - - - - - -
52 13 JUBILEU DS SOCE SC DENILSON DOS SANTOS - 13 - - - - -
52 13 SINTONIA JS SOCE SC JAIRO DA SILVA - - 13 - - - -
52 13 BATMA JF SOCE SC JOVELINO FERNANDES - - - 13 - - -
55 11 LEPO LEPO MZ SOCE SC MAIKON ZAPPELLINI 11 - - - - - -
55 11 SEM LIMITE RM SOCE SC ROBERTO MAY MICHELS - 11 - - - - -
57 10 ELDORADO SOCE SC MARCOS ANTONIO LOURENÇO 10 - - - - - -
57 10 TULIPA SOCE SC RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 3 7 - - - - -
57 10 KAMIKAZE MF SOCE SC MARCOS FELIPE FRANCISCO - 10 - - - - -
57 10 BARDOCK MAT SOCE SC MARCO ANTONIO TEXEIRA - - - - - 10 -
61 9 PESADELO 01 SOCE SC ADEMIR ROCHA - - - - 9 - -
61 9 ABELHA RM SOCE SC ROBERTO MAY MICHELS - - - - - 9 -
63 8 FORTALEZA ALVES SOB SC MURILO ALVES - - 8 - - - -
64 6 DJANGO NL GUARA SC NILTON LAURINDO 6 - - - - - -
64 6 BRUXO JNS SOCE SC JOÃO MANOEL DOS SANTOS NETO - - - 6 - - -
64 6 TURBINADO MA SOCE SC MANOEL ASSI - - - - - 6 -
67 5 SUBZERO OHS SOCE SC OSMAR HERMENEGILDO SILVA 5 - - - - - -
67 5 ÁTOMO SOCE SC ALEXANDRE SIMAS - - - - 5 - -
69 4 SOBERANO A SOCE SC CARLOS ALEXANDRE PINHEIRO - 4 - - - - -
69 4 TRRORISTA CVT SOCE SC CLEBER VANDERLEI TILL - - - 4 - - -
71 2 G T SOCE SC EMERSON GOMES DA SILVA 2 - - - - - -
71 2 THE SEGAL SOCE SC RENATO FRANCISCO ZEFERINO - - - 2 - - -
73 1 JPL SOCE SC MARCOS ROCHA 1 - - - - - -
73 1 COYOTE VB SOCE SC VANDERLEI BARBIERI - - 1 - - - -
73 1 TERRIVEL 0 SOCE SC CARLOS ANDRÉ DE LIMAS - - - - 1 - -


Voltar