FEBRAPS - PAULISTÃO FEBRAPS DE COLEIROS FIBRA - 2022

Fibra de Coleiro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 08/01 09/01 16/01 23/01 30/01 06/02 13/02 20/02 27/02 13/03
1 146 TIRULLIPA DELATORRE CBSA SP SIVAIR DELATORRE 20 - 16 26 28 18 - - 19 19
2 98 MATRIX MRV CBSA SP MARCIO ROBERTO VAZ 30 - 11 30 - 27 - - - -
3 86 GABARITO PG CCCPG SP JOSÉ DOUGLAS BOLZAN 28 - 30 - - 28 - - - -
4 75 PRAGA DE SOGRA ACBCL SP MARIA ANGÉLLICA MAXIMIANO ANTUNES - 28 - - - - 21 26 - -
5 60 SOLUÇO HB APSBO SP JOSBER RODRIGO MARTINS - - - - 30 - - - 30 -
6 59 FRENÉTICO - CABRAL ASSOSV SP FABRÍCIO DANTAS BARRETO - - 29 - - 30 - - - -
7 51 AFRICANO APSBO SP PAULO SÉRGIO SOUZA COSTA - - - - - - - - 26 25
8 47 BOB 01 CPJ SP ADEMAR SILVA DE SANTANA SANTOS 26 - - 21 - - - - - -
9 46 GALINHO II APH SP ROBISON BATISTA DAS VIRGENS - - - - - - - - 22 24
10 44 ROBA CENA CICA AOMA SP ADAILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA - 18 - - - - 26 - - -
11 41 CHEFIN ACPT SP MARCO ANTÔNIO NISTARDA - 27 - - - - 14 - - -
12 39 MIXIRICA MZL ASSOSV SP GILZIMAR LIMA DOS SANTOS - - 14 - - 25 - - - -
13 37 FRAJOLA -1 ACPRP SP ANDERSON ALVES FERREIA - - - - 14 - - 23 - -
14 33 BUGATTI II ACPRP SP ALAN MARCEL TREVISAN - - - - 21 - - 12 - -
15 33 FOGO SANTO ACPRP SP CARLOS APARECIDO PUGA - - - - 17 - - 16 - -
16 30 GENERAL 1970 CBSA SP ROGERIO NUNES LEITE - - - - - - - - - 30
17 30 TRELELE ACPT SP LUIZ CARLOS PERREIRA - - - - - - 30 - - -
18 30 CORINGA RIO ACPT SP PABLO FABIAN RIBEIRO CALADO LUZ - 30 - - - - - - - -
19 30 FAVELLA ACAPIAS SP RAFAEL MARIOTTO - - - - - - - 30 - -
20 29 MENINO DE OURO CBSA SP GUSTAVO ANTÔNIO HOLANDA OLIVEIRA 29 - - - - - - - - -
21 29 FAÍSCA MS ACCP SP MARCELO STEFEN - - - - - - - - - 29
22 29 GÂNGSTER JR CT PODIUM APSBO SP MARCIO DONIZETI MENDES - - - - - - - - 29 -
23 29 IMPERADOR ACPT SP PABLO FABIAN RIBEIRO CALADO LUZ - 29 - - - - - - - -
24 29 TOPLESS - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ROBERTO TEODÓSIO SANTOS JÚNIOR - - - - - 29 - - - -
25 29 PURO LUXO SÓ MUTUCA CPJ SP FERNANDO DONIZETE TOMAZ - - - 29 - - - - - -
26 29 NICAO TOPPASSAROS MAHALL AOMA SP ROGERIO VIVAN CUNHA - - - - - - 29 - - -
27 29 RECRUTA JRFGJ ACPRP SP JOÃO RICARDO FRAGA GONÇALVES JÚNIOR - - - - 29 - - - - -
28 29 MULEKE DOIDO RP ACPRP SP ALBERTO JOSE GOMES PEREIRA - - - - - - - 29 - -
29 28 100 NOÇÃO DO ZAP CBSA SP JANDI LIMA NUNES - - - - - - - - - 28
30 28 FUZILEIRO - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ROBERTO TEODÓSIO SANTOS JÚNIOR - - 28 - - - - - - -
31 28 357 JCM APSBO SP JEAN CARLOS ALVES DE MEDEIROS - - - - - - - - 28 -
32 28 ROBA BRISA AOSM SP ROBSON TOMAS DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR - - - - - - 28 - - -
33 28 DIVINO - FCO SOPASO SP FRANCISCO SILVA - - - 28 - - - - - -
34 28 MEGATRON STZ ACAPIAS SP ROBERTO LIMA DE SOUZA - - - - - - - 28 - -
35 27 BARUK CBS ASSOSV SP FABRÍCIO NOGUEIRA RAMOS - - 27 - - - - - - -
36 27 PROFETA UPF CBSA SP RENAN OKAZAKI DE OLIVEIRA 27 - - - - - - - - -
37 27 ZORRO RLS ACCP SP REGINALDO LUIS DE SANTANA - - - - - - - - - 27
38 27 CORAÇÃO VALENTE J APH SP JÚNIO GOMES DA SILVA - - - - - - - - 27 -
39 27 ATRAENTE 10 TITIO ASP SP GENIVAL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - - - 27 - - - - - -
40 27 FURIA DA NOITE JRFG ACPRP SP JOÃO RICARDO FRAGA GONÇALVES JÚNIOR - - - - 27 - - - - -
41 27 CIRELA AOMA SP ITAMARA KRESKI DUARTE - - - - - - 27 - - -
42 27 - FANTASMINHA - ACPRP SP JOAO PAULO CAVALCANTE ANTONIO - - - - - - - 27 - -
43 26 FRANÇA CP APSBO SP MARCIO DONIZETI MENDES - - - - - - - - - 26
44 26 DESTRUIDOR - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ROBERTO TEODÓSIO SANTOS JÚNIOR - - 26 - - - - - - -
45 26 TORMENTO EM ACPRP SP EVANDRO MENDONCA DA SILVA - - - - 26 - - - - -
46 26 HERCULES TH ASSOSV SP THIAGO MARQUES DOS SANTOS - - - - - 26 - - - -
47 26 TIJOLADA AOMA SP WALDIR SOARES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - 26 - - - - - - - -
48 25 HONDA CITY CBSA SP GUSTAVO ANTÔNIO HOLANDA OLIVEIRA 25 - - - - - - - - -
49 25 CATRACA JC APSBO SP JEAN CARLOS ALVES DE MEDEIROS - - - - - - - - 25 -
50 25 KORINGAA-CLÁUDIO-GILBERTO ASSOSV SP GILBERTO DAVID FREIRE - - 25 - - - - - - -
51 25 LIGEIRINHO DG ACCP SP DOUGLAS RAFAEL ALVES DE GODOY - - - 25 - - - - - -
52 25 THULA AOA SP FERNANDO APARECIDO DE SOUZA - - - - 25 - - - - -
53 25 REIZINHO ACAPIAS SP FELIPE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARLOS - - - - - - - 25 - -
54 25 *FEDERAL* ACPT SP JOUBERTO FRANCISCO DA SILVA - 25 - - - - - - - -
55 25 BITOLA ARA AOMA SP ALEX RICARDO ANTONELLI - - - - - - 25 - - -
56 24 FUMAÇA JM AOA SP JOÃO MOREIRA PIRES - - - - 18 - - 6 - -
57 24 NATIVIDADE HP SOPASO SP OTAVIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES - - 8 16 - - - - - -
58 24 BRASIL CBSA SP IVAN SANTANA PEREIRA 24 - - - - - - - - -
59 24 MILIDUKE SOPAPI SP DANIEL PASCOAL FERREIRA SOUZA - - - - - - - - 24 -
60 24 GABRIEL - REI DA SIMPATIA ASSOSV SP WELLINGTON MALLAS - - 24 - - - - - - -
61 24 BICO DOCE LF ACPRP SP ANTONIO CARLOS LEITE - - - - 24 - - - - -
62 24 IMPERADOR III CPJ SP JOAN RIBEIRO DE SOUSA - - - 24 - - - - - -
63 24 ASTRO CR GIGANTAO ACPRP SP ANDERSON AMADEU TEIXEIRA - - - - - - - 24 - -
64 24 BLITZ - SIMÃO ASSOSV SP SIMÃO G.TEIXEIRA - - - - - 24 - - - -
65 24 MISTER BEAN ACPT SP ANTONIO JOSE MARTINS - 24 - - - - - - - -
66 24 BABYJUNIOR ACPJ SP DIOGO CORAZZA - - - - - - 24 - - -
67 23 ALFINETE JR CBSA SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 23 - - - - - - - - -
68 23 CARACOL A APH SP ALCIONE MARCONDES MELO - - - - - - - - 23 -
69 23 BITOLÃO FMS APH SP FRANCISCO MÁRCIO DE SOUZA - - - - - - - - - 23
70 23 MELIODASS CCCPG SP ODONILDO DE A. BARBOSA - NIL - - 23 - - - - - - -
71 23 XODÓ II ACPRP SP LEONARDO AUGUSTO ZANATA - - - - 23 - - - - -
72 23 IMPERADOR 03 ASP SP LEANDRO DE CARVALHO - - - 23 - - - - - -
73 23 ZUMBI. ASSOSV SP EDENILSON H PEREIRA - - - - - 23 - - - -
74 23 SANTA FÉ. ACPT SP ALEXANDRE DE LIMA FERREIRA - 23 - - - - - - - -
75 23 STALONE 1 SORO SP EDIMAR BISCHEL - - - - - - 23 - - -
76 22 VENENO RJ ACCP SP AUGUSTO RODRIGUES NETO - - - - - - - - - 22
77 22 FULL HOUSE SERCA SP JOSE ANTONIO QUEIROZ DA SILVA 22 - - - - - - - - -
78 22 FILHOTE RUA 5 OL ASSOSV SP JACKSON FERREIRA GONÇALVES - - 22 - - - - - - -
79 22 BITCOIN ELM ACPRP SP EDER LUIS MOCCIA - - - - 22 - - - - -
80 22 ATREVIDO JSS CPJ SP JAILSON SOUZA SILVA - - - 22 - - - - - -
81 22 SEM JUIZO WLFS ACAPIAS SP WELLINGTON LUIS FARIA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 22 - -
82 22 TREM-BALA 013 ASSOSV SP CARLOS EDUARDO PAIXÃO SILVA - - - - - 22 - - - -
83 22 ALMAVIVA SOMAR SP LEANDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MASSAROT - 22 - - - - - - - -
84 22 PARA TUDO VTI AOMA SP VALTER TOMAZ INACIO - - - - - - 22 - - -
85 21 NOVIDADE JR MMA ACCP SP MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - - - 21
86 21 PANICO FAMILIA RR CBSA SP RODRIGO RIBEIRO CELISBERTO 21 - - - - - - - - -
87 21 MAGAL JR ASSOSV SP JOSÉ WALTER PEREIRA - - 21 - - - - - - -
88 21 MANDRAQ ARO SP CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS PASSOS - - - - - - - - 21 -
89 21 TREM BALA CRJ ACPRP SP CESAR RIBEIRO DE JESUS - - - - - - - 21 - -
90 21 FÊNIX CB CCCPG SP RAFAEL DE JESUS SANTOS - - - - - 21 - - - -
91 21 SURPRESA CPS SOMAR SP CLAYTON PEREIRA DA SILVA - 21 - - - - - - - -
92 20 ARGENTINO ASSOSV SP THIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA - - 20 - - - - - - -
93 20 VAGALUME C PIRA FIBRA APSBO SP CRISTIANO ANTUNES - - - - - - - - 20 -
94 20 SUPERSHOCKK CBSA SP FABIO RAMOS BARBOZA JUNIOR - - - 20 - - - - - -
95 20 FUZIL JM AOA SP JOÃO MOREIRA PIRES - - - - 20 - - - - -
96 20 TIIRINGA ACAPIAS SP ALEXSANDRO DE MATOS SOARES - - - - - - - 20 - -
97 20 Z MIL APH SP VALDIR PINHEIRO DA COSTA - - - - - - - - - 20
98 20 TUBARAO MS CCCPG SP MURILO SIMÕES - - - - - 20 - - - -
99 20 MENINO DA VILA NJ ACPT SP FABIO HENRIQUE FRAGOSO JACCOUD - 20 - - - - - - - -
100 20 TO RICO AOMA SP OMAR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - - 20 - - -
101 19 ASSASSINOO ASSOSV SP CRISTOVÃO DA SILVA LOPES - - 19 - - - - - - -
102 19 AFRO 01 CBSA SP EDIVALDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 19 - - - - - - - - -
103 19 BOLT JCV CBSA SP JAELSON FERREIRA ALVES DE MELO - - - 19 - - - - - -
104 19 MANDRAKE 086 ACPRP SP ANDERSON ALVES FERREIA - - - - - - - 19 - -
105 19 FAVORITA RIL ACPRP SP RONALDO INACIO LOPES - - - - 19 - - - - -
106 19 NEGO BLADE CCCPG SP LUAMERSON FREIRE BALBINO - - - - - 19 - - - -
107 19 SADIO MANÉ ACPT SP ISAQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS - 19 - - - - - - - -
108 19 MARTELO EB SORO SP EDIMAR BISCHEL - - - - - - 19 - - -
109 18 AGULHA NEGRA MP SOMAR SP MARCO AURELIO PEREIRA BARRETO - 15 - - - - - 3 - -
110 18 CRIATORIO TAUBATE METEORO BCSO SP SILAS DE JESUS BATISTA 18 - - - - - - - - -
111 18 CARIBE CCCPG SP PAULO FERREIRA (MINEIRO) - - 18 - - - - - - -
112 18 D MENOR FG APSBO SP FABIO AUGUSTO GOMES - - - - - - - - 18 -
113 18 CYCLONE BERG ACCP SP RENAN MARTINELLI - - - 18 - - - - - -
114 18 PIX PAPAI ACAPIAS SP IGOR JOSE RANGEL DE ALMEIDA - - - - - - - 18 - -
115 18 TIGREZORD APH SP ALESSANDRO ARAUJO SIGOLLI - - - - - - - - - 18
116 18 SNIPER CPS AOMA SP CHRYSTYAN PAULINO DA SILVA - - - - - - 18 - - -
117 17 XODO RLS ASP SP RENAN LOPES DOS SANTOS 17 - - - - - - - - -
118 17 EXTRAORDINÁRIO APSBO SP LUCIANO FERNANDES DA SILVA - - - - - - - - 17 -
119 17 EXECUTIVO - SÉRGIO ASSOSV SP SÉRGIO SIMÕES EVARISTO - - 17 - - - - - - -
120 17 GRILO WILL CBSA SP CAMILA AZEVEDO DE SOUZA - - - 17 - - - - - -
121 17 DIPLOMATA W CPAB SP FREDY FERNANDO PEREIRA - - - - - - - 17 - -
122 17 TORETO 12 ACCP SP ALENILTON PIRES DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - - - 17
123 17 FREDDY KRUEGER ZN WS ASSOSV SP WILLIAM TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS - - - - - 17 - - - -
124 17 BANDIDO JRS AOMA SP JAILTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA - - - - - - 17 - - -
125 17 MESTIÇO ATA ACBCL SP JEAN APARECIDO DO PRADO - 17 - - - - - - - -
126 16 CANHOTO CBSA SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 16 - - - - - - - - -
127 16 PAPA LÉGUAS RB APSBO SP RODRIGO BOMBA - - - - - - - - 16 -
128 16 RUGIDO I APH SP ANDERSON BAGLIONI DO AMARAL - - - - - - - - - 16
129 16 VELOCISTA RC ACPRP SP RONIEL DE SATELIS PEREIRA - - - - 16 - - - - -
130 16 BISON 013 ASSOSV SP LEANDRO PROCOPIO PINHEIRO - - - - - 16 - - - -
131 16 RED BUL BZ ACPT SP BRUNO HENRIQUE ZANATA SILVA - - - - - - 16 - - -
132 16 SANGUE SELVAGEM ACPT SP ALEXANDRE DE LIMA FERREIRA - 16 - - - - - - - -
133 15 SMARF APSBO SP ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO ALBUQUERQUE - - - - - - - - 15 -
134 15 ELITE 58239 CPJ DF WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS - - - 15 - - - - - -
135 15 JAGUAR TG BCSO SP TIAGO DA SILVA ARAUJO 15 - - - - - - - - -
136 15 PIVETE WL ACAPIAS SP WELLINGTON LUIS FARIA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 15 - -
137 15 DIAMANTE CR DUCATI APH SP FABIO HENRIQUE DUCATI GONÇALVES - - - - - - - - - 15
138 15 CAVALO BRANCO TBS CCCPG SP TIAGO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS - - 15 - - - - - - -
139 15 RIGONI CCCPG SP LUDIMAR DOS S.ARAÚJO - - - - - 15 - - - -
140 15 SOMBRA LS SONIT RJ LUCIANO SOBROZA JR - - - - 15 - - - - -
141 15 TURBINA 01 AOSM SP MARCOS CEZAR RUFINO - - - - - - 15 - - -
142 14 TROVÃO RTS APSBO SP RAPHAEL TOZINI DA SILVA - - - - - - - - 14 -
143 14 ZEUS THS ACPRP SP TELES HENRIQUE DA SILVA - - - - - - - 14 - -
144 14 PRETO VEIO ACCP SP CLEITON DOS SANTOS PINTO TAVARES - - - - - - - - - 14
145 14 COME QUIETO CBSA SP LUCAS OLIVEIRA - - - 14 - - - - - -
146 14 CHICOTE JC CBSA SP JONAS CESAR FERRARI 14 - - - - - - - - -
147 14 MUTLEY ASSOSV SP CARLOS EDUARDO MEIRELES - - - - - 14 - - - -
148 14 ESPARTANO 01 ACBCL SP MULLER RAI DOS SANTOS - 14 - - - - - - - -
149 13 SOSSEGA LEÃO ACCP SP ANDRÉ LUIZ CARREGAL - - - 13 - - - - - -
150 13 STRIKER - 015 ACAPIAS SP LEONARDO FRUGERI - - - - - - - 13 - -
151 13 ZEUS JSA ARO SP JARBAS DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA - - - - - - - - 13 -
152 13 FORASTEIIRO APH SP MILTOLENE RODRIGUES - - - - - - - - - 13
153 13 SEDEX 1 ASSOSV SP MAIKY A.PEQUENO - - 13 - - - - - - -
154 13 ASTRO REI CBSA SP RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA 13 - - - - - - - - -
155 13 GENERAL LEE CHILENO ASSOSV SP JUAN PABLO DIAZ ORELLANA - - - - - 13 - - - -
156 13 RECOMEÇO RP ACPRP SP PEDRO ALESSANDRO VILELA STRINI - - - - 13 - - - - -
157 13 BIN LADEN BRASILCOLEIROS ACPRP SP IVAN BRASIL DOS ANJOS - - - - - - 13 - - -
158 13 JAMBO SOMAR SP JAIRO BEZERRA ALVES - 13 - - - - - - - -
159 12 CR7 -CR-ADS CPJ SP ADEMAR SILVA DE SANTANA SANTOS 10 - - 2 - - - - - -
160 12 DON JUANN APH SP MÁRCIO ANTONIO MARQUES - - - - - - - - 12 -
161 12 KARATECA NCS ACCP SP NILSON CÉSAR DE SOUZA - - - - - - - - - 12
162 12 SR DESTINO CBSA SP RODRIGO ALBERTO DE MORAES CALCADA - - - 12 - - - - - -
163 12 BAD BOY MA CBSA SP ADELINALDO SEVERINO DA SILVA 12 - - - - - - - - -
164 12 FANTASTICO ASSOSV SP THIAGO MARQUES DOS SANTOS - - 12 - - - - - - -
165 12 FBI SP ASSOSV SP JOSÉ MARCOS DOS SANTOS - - - - - 12 - - - -
166 12 MANDRAKE FFBM AROP SP FERNANDA FERREIRA BUENO MACIEL - - - - 12 - - - - -
167 12 EDI ROCK SOMAR SP RODRIGO ROCHA DA SILVA - - - - - - 12 - - -
168 12 ESPETACULO AT SOMAR SP AGUINALDO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA - 12 - - - - - - - -
169 11 SUPREMO J ACPRP SP JEAN CARLOS DE SOUSA GALO - - - - - - - 11 - -
170 11 REI DA PRAIA APSBO SP ADEILSON JOSE DA SILVA - - - - - - - - 11 -
171 11 FARAÓ CLB ASP SP SAMUEL FERNANDO RODRIGUES - - - 11 - - - - - -
172 11 ZICA RGG SOPASO SP RENAN GIOVANETTI GIRALDI - - - - - - - - - 11
173 11 CHARLES BRONX CBSA SP EDINARDO MAIA DA COSTA FILHO 11 - - - - - - - - -
174 11 RUGALL ASSOSV SP MAIKY A.PEQUENO - - - - - 11 - - - -
175 11 MUTTLEY EGB ACPRP SP ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA - - - - 11 - - - - -
176 11 SEM PARAR RFS AOSM SP REGINALDO FIDELIS SANTOS - - - - - - 11 - - -
177 11 PIVETE BH SOMAR SP BRUNO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PARRETO - 11 - - - - - - - -
178 10 REI DA FESTA H CPAB SP HELLSTRON LUIZ GONÇALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO - - - - - - - 10 - -
179 10 MULEQUE DE VILA 01 SOPNO SP MATHEUS BORGES VIEIRA - - - - - - - - 10 -
180 10 CAMARO - FCO SOPASO SP FRANCISCO SILVA - - - 10 - - - - - -
181 10 FERRARI II APH MG LUCAS CRESCENCIO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - - - - - 10
182 10 CÉU AZUL HP SOPASO SP OTAVIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES - - 10 - - - - - - -
183 10 BATIDA LOUCA OL ASSOSV SP JOSÉ ORLANDO BERNARDINO DE AGUIAR - - - - - 10 - - - -
184 10 PATCHOLO ACPRP SP PEDRO ALESSANDRO VILELA STRINI - - - - 10 - - - - -
185 10 GOLIAS1 AOMA SP RENATA TEODORO - - - - - - 10 - - -
186 10 CISCO VN SOMAR SP VALDECIR NASCIMENTO MARTINS - 10 - - - - - - - -
187 9 BMW HLGC CPAB SP HELLSTRON LUIZ GONÇALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO - - - - - - - 9 - -
188 9 QUASE NADA MINEIRO CPJ SP JOAN RIBEIRO DE SOUSA - - - 9 - - - - - -
189 9 FAKE NEWS 82 ARO SP ELENILDO COSTA MAGALHÃES - - - - - - - - 9 -
190 9 RIO MT ACCP SP MICHAEL BRUNO PAIVA TAVARES - - - - - - - - - 9
191 9 REVERSO 3D CBSA SP DANILO MARCONDES DE SOUZA 9 - - - - - - - - -
192 9 MALUQUINHO 13 ASSOSV SP RAFAEL DOS SANTOS M. MIRANDA - - 9 - - - - - - -
193 9 NOVINHO DA 17 ASSOSV SP JUCIANO SEVERINO DA SILVA - - - - - 9 - - - -
194 9 MAXIMUS 2 ACPRP SP MARCOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO - - - - 9 - - - - -
195 9 022 AOSM SP RAFAEL AP ALVES DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - - 9 - - -
196 9 BIG PHONE ACPA SP ANTONIO DONIZETE MARCATTO - 9 - - - - - - - -
197 8 RISCA FACA ACPRP SP JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA - - - - - - - 8 - -
198 8 JOGO SUJO DZ APSBO SP DANILO ROGERIO ZUIN - - - - - - - - 8 -
199 8 PAUNOGATO CPJ SP SIDNEI BARBOSA DA SILVA - - - 8 - - - - - -
200 8 GARRINCHA II APH SP VANILTON SANTOS DE SOUZA - - - - - - - - - 8
201 8 POISON CBSA SP LUIZ FERNANDO BRITO 8 - - - - - - - - -
202 8 BANGUES. CCCPG SP ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA - - - - - 8 - - - -
203 8 LAMPIÃO 1 ACPRP SP JOSE DOS REIS ALVES - - - - 8 - - - - -
204 8 ROMARIO MAS SORO SP MARCO AURELYO SANCHES - - - - - - 8 - - -
205 8 PAPALEGUA TRP ACBCL SP TIAGO RODRIGUES PAZIN - 8 - - - - - - - -
206 7 ATOM GD CPAB SP GELTON DE LIMA SANTANA - - - - - - - 7 - -
207 7 URANO APSBO SP RODRIGO BOMBA - - - - - - - - 7 -
208 7 ONIX SMP CPJ SP CARLOS FREDERICO SAUERBRONN GONÇALVES - - - 7 - - - - - -
209 7 PATO LOKO AR CBSA SP ARILTON GALVÃO XAVIER 7 - - - - - - - - -
210 7 DADINHO SE ACCP SP SAULO HENRIQUE ESTEVES DA SILVA - - - - - - - - - 7
211 7 BANDOLEIRO LENDAS N CCCPG SP ALEX MOTA LENDAS - - 7 - - - - - - -
212 7 XODÓ - DIDI ASSOSV SP JOSÉ ADILSON A.SANTOS - - - - - 7 - - - -
213 7 EISENBAHN ACCP SP CARLOS ALBERTO APOLINÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 7 - - - - -
214 7 GAIVOTA SOMAR SP JOEL DE BRITO - - - - - - 7 - - -
215 7 IMPROVAVEL MB SOMAR SP NILTON DE PAULA - 7 - - - - - - - -
216 6 REU CPJ SP NIFRAN PEREIRA BARRADAS - - - 6 - - - - - -
217 6 HANG LOOSE CBSA SP ANDRE LUIZ CAMERINI 6 - - - - - - - - -
218 6 SONIC CRC CCCPG SP ANDERSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS - - 6 - - - - - - -
219 6 COBIÇADO ACCP SP JOSIEL DUTRA PARETO - - - - - - - - - 6
220 6 ALOPRADO ASS APSBO SP APARECIDO SANTO SILVEIRA - - - - - - - - 6 -
221 6 LOGANN ASSOSV SP ALEX VIEIRA - - - - - 6 - - - -
222 6 CAPA PRETA AK AOA SP ROBERTO FIDELIS MARTINS - - - - 6 - - - - -
223 6 ZICA 01 AOSM SP CARLOS CÉSAR CHAVES FRANZÉ - - - - - - 6 - - -
224 6 GREGO GCFS ACPT SP GLAUCO CARLOS FONTANA DA SILVA - 6 - - - - - - - -
225 5 *INVASOR* CPJ SP RICHARD FUENTES GARCIA - - - 5 - - - - - -
226 5 AYRTON SENNA CBSA SP MAURICIO SANTOS DOS REIS 5 - - - - - - - - -
227 5 PAPA-LÉGUAS MLR ACBCL SP MULLER RAI DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 5 - -
228 5 DIAMANTINA JR CCCPG SP CLÁUDIO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS - - 5 - - - - - - -
229 5 TROVÃO RL ACCP SP REGINALDO LUIS DE SANTANA - - - - - - - - - 5
230 5 SERROTE RPS APSBO SP RAILSON PEREIRA SIQUEIRA - - - - - - - - 5 -
231 5 BANGUES JR - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP THAYNÁ RIBOLDI FERREIRA - - - - - 5 - - - -
232 5 MATA RINDO 1 ACPRP SP CLAUDINEI CASTELEIRO - - - - 5 - - - - -
233 5 MANDRAKE GESSÉ AOMA SP GESSE ARAUJO COELHO - - - - - - 5 - - -
234 5 VULCÃO 1 ACPT SP FLÁVIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS - 5 - - - - - - - -
235 4 FURIA DFG APH SP DAVI FABIO GOMES - - - 4 - - - - - -
236 4 BIRRENTO CBSA SP ELVIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 4 - - - - - - - - -
237 4 JOIA RARA WCS ACBCL SP WELLINGTON CORREA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 4 - -
238 4 PITBULL CRISTILENDA CCCPG SP CRISTIANO MOTA - - 4 - - - - - - -
239 4 MALUCO BELEZA RM ACCP SP RENAN MARTINELLI - - - - - - - - - 4
240 4 CASCUDO ASSOSV SP CARLOS EDUARDO MEIRELES - - - - - 4 - - - -
241 4 DOMENIK APSBO SP APARECIDO SANTO SILVEIRA - - - - - - - - 4 -
242 4 TREM DE POSO ACAPIAS SP MARCELO APARECIDO DAMASIO - - - - 4 - - - - -
243 4 MAJIM BOO SOMAR SP JOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - 4 - - -
244 4 ZANGADO LRSJ ACPT SP LUIZ ROGÉRIO SALVADOR JUNIOR - 4 - - - - - - - -
245 3 REX JP ACCP SP JOÃO PEDRO MORETTES - - - 3 - - - - - -
246 3 FAÍSCA LMQ CBSA SP LENIVALDO MANUEL QUINZINHO 3 - - - - - - - - -
247 3 VENENO 171 CCCPG SP JOSÉ WELLINGTON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA - - 3 - - - - - - -
248 3 VILA RICA JAR ACCP SP JOSÉ ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES - - - - - - - - - 3
249 3 METRALHA MDM CCCPG SP MARCIO DONIZETE MARIANO - - - - - 3 - - - -
250 3 SEJOGA ACPRP SP LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA PUGA - - - - 3 - - - - -
251 3 ATREVIDO WS APSBO SP WASHIGTON MENDES DE SALES JUNIOR - - - - - - - - 3 -
252 3 DOM MAIOR ACPT SP BRUNO HENRIQUE ZANATA SILVA - - - - - - 3 - - -
253 3 REI DA RUA ! ACPT SP RAFAEL ANUNCIAÇÃO CHAGAS - 3 - - - - - - - -
254 2 TRATOR GSJ CBSA SP GERVAZIO SILVEIRA JALES 2 - - - - - - - - -
255 2 PARAISO JMP AOA SP JOÃO MOREIRA PIRES - - - - - - - 2 - -
256 2 GRAVATINHA EOC CCCPG SP EDSON OLIVEIRA COSTOLA - - 2 - - - - - - -
257 2 FANTASMINHA CE ACRIPAVI SP RODRIGO DATENA - - - - - - - - - 2
258 2 DIFERENCIADO CCCPG SP AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA - - - - - 2 - - - -
259 2 XODÓ STZ ACAPIAS SP JOÃO BATISTA ALVES PINHEIRO - - - - 2 - - - - -
260 2 TALENTO JGS APH SP JÚNIO GOMES DA SILVA - - - - - - - - 2 -
261 2 SNIPER AS AOMA SP ALEXANDRE SENTINARO - - - - - - 2 - - -
262 2 SEGREDO NISTARDA ACPT SP MARCO ANTÔNIO NISTARDA - 2 - - - - - - - -
263 1 PREDADOR FM ACCP SP FLÁVIO MODESTO FILHO 1 - - - - - - - - -
264 1 DROGADO CBSA SP DANILO VIEIRA SANTO C F - - - 1 - - - - - -
265 1 SABOTAGEM LJ CCCPG SP LUCINALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA - - 1 - - - - - - -
266 1 CORINGA 17 CCCPG SP RODRIGO COSTA DOS SANTOS - - - - - 1 - - - -
267 1 VARIANTE FA ACCP SP FABRÍCIO AFFONSO - - - - - - - - - 1
268 1 FURA ZOIO CPAB SP WILSON APARECIDO GALVAO - - - - 1 - - - - -
269 1 DELEGADO SR APSBO SP SIDNEY RUIS - - - - - - - - 1 -
270 1 TALIBÃ JEH AOMA SP VALFREDO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - - - - - - 1 - - -
271 1 300 LCS SORO SP LEANDRO CIRILO DA SILVA - 1 - - - - - - - -


Voltar