FEBRAPS - CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL FEBRAPS - 2022

Fibra de Canário - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 14/08 28/08 11/09 24/09 25/09 02/10 30/10 06/11 20/11 04/12 18/12
1 120 ASTRO CRD CPJ SP CLAUDINEI RODRIGUE DUARTE 30 - 30 - - - 30 30 - - -
2 70 MBAPPÉ 59 ACPRP SP FRANCISCO LUCAS FERREIRA PENNA NETO - 15 - 28 - - - - 27 - -
3 60 CANSÃOSÃO ACPRP SP FRANCISCO CESAR MASSA - 10 - 25 - - - - 25 - -
4 60 GODZILLA WG ACAPIAS SP FELIPE JOSÉ DEVITO LEONCINI - 12 - 29 - - - - 19 - -
5 59 FAMA - CTR PODÃO CPAB SP RICARDO ARRUDA DE PAULA - - - 30 - - - - 29 - -
6 58 MINEIRINHO NS CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR - 17 - 20 - - - - 21 - -
7 53 DUBAII WRM CPAB SP WALLISON ROBERTO MORRA - - - 27 - - - - 26 - -
8 51 PINTURA OKT ACPRP SP CLAUDINEI ROSA DA SILVA - 25 - 26 - - - - - - -
9 49 ROMERITO ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI - 26 - - - - - - 23 - -
10 37 KEJEX ACAPIAS SP RAFAEL CONSOLATI - - - 21 - - - - 16 - -
11 36 PINGO DE OURO EF ACAPIAS SP EUFRAIM ALVES FERREIRA - - - 18 - - - - 18 - -
12 30 ENÉAS SONIT RJ RODRIGO LUIZ DA FONSECA - 30 - - - - - - - - -
13 30 MARADONA TH ACPRP SP TIAGO HENRIQUE PELIZARI - - - - - - - - 30 - -
14 29 AMERICANO ZV SAC SC ZENIO VENTURA - 29 - - - - - - - - -
15 29 RAJADA AAS CUBIVALE SP ALEXANDRE DE AZEVEDO SILVA - - - - - - - 29 - - -
16 29 TEQUILA ACCP SP FABRÍCIO AFFONSO - - 29 - - - - - - - -
17 29 MOSTARDA TG ASP SP THIAGO CAITANO COELHO - - - - - - 29 - - - -
18 29 BACURI APSBO SP KÊNIO FRANKLIN DE FREITAS 29 - - - - - - - - - -
19 28 BLACKOUT I ACPRP SP IVO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS JR - 28 - - - - - - - - -
20 28 FLASH RAR CPAB SP REGINALDO APARECIDO RAMOS - 11 - 17 - - - - - - -
21 28 AVÔHAI CTC SERCA SP EMERSON DO CARMO - - - - - - - 28 - - -
22 28 BATIDAO CPAB SP WILSON APARECIDO GALVAO - - - - - - - - 28 - -
23 28 CONFLITO CPJ SP EUDFSON BARRETO DE ALMEIDA - - - - - - 28 - - - -
24 28 XERIFE RB APH SP ROBISON BATISTA DAS VIRGENS - - 28 - - - - - - - -
25 28 GRILO VM APSBO SP VALDEMIR FERREIRA MARTINS 28 - - - - - - - - - -
26 27 COMPULSÃO EZ LIGAMAT MT EDIVANDRO EDISON ZAPPANI - 27 - - - - - - - - -
27 27 PIPOCO CPAB SP KLEBER JOSÉ FÁVERO DA SILVA - 16 - 11 - - - - - - -
28 27 REI MOMO CUBIVALE SP JOÃO MAURO PALMA NOGUEIRA - - - - - - - 27 - - -
29 27 BOLACHA ALC ACCP SP ANDRÉ LUIZ CARREGAL - - - - - - 27 - - - -
30 27 BRUTUS VM APSBO SP VALDEMIR FERREIRA MARTINS 27 - - - - - - - - - -
31 27 MESTRE 2 CPJ SP CLAUDINEI RODRIGUE DUARTE - - 27 - - - - - - - -
32 26 GRANIZO BCSO SP RAFAEL FORTUNATO - - - - - - - 26 - - -
33 26 MAVERIQUE CPJ SP GILBERTO FIGUEIREDO - - - - - - 26 - - - -
34 26 SOBERANO RB APSBO SP RODRIGO BOMBA 26 - - - - - - - - - -
35 25 CALIBRE 12 CEF ACCP SP RODRIGO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 25 - - -
36 25 REI DO SITIO CPJ SP DANILO BURANELO - - - - - - 25 - - - -
37 25 2 YPES APSBO SP KÊNIO FRANKLIN DE FREITAS 25 - - - - - - - - - -
38 24 SHOW MAN MPO AORJ RJ MARCELO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA - 24 - - - - - - - - -
39 24 HÓRUS CPAB SP WALLISON ROBERTO MORRA - - - 24 - - - - - - -
40 24 CORISCO MCB CUBIVALE SP MÁRCIO CLARO BATISTA - - - - - - - 24 - - -
41 24 ESQUERDINHA MSJP ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI - - - - - - - - 24 - -
42 24 NOVIDADE 1 APSBO SP CLEBER ANTONIO FERNANDES 24 - - - - - - - - - -
43 24 FAGULHA CPJ SP GILBERTO FIGUEIREDO - - - - - - 24 - - - -
44 23 FLASH I ACPRP SP LETICIA ROCHA - 23 - - - - - - - - -
45 23 GRILO CPAB SP JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA SANTOS - - - 23 - - - - - - -
46 23 TELECINE CR CUBIVALE SP CHRISTIAN ROCHA - - - - - - - 23 - - -
47 23 ALIANÇA APSBO SP CELIO AVELHANEDA FIALHO 23 - - - - - - - - - -
48 22 MINEIRINHO LT ACPS RS LEANDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA - 22 - - - - - - - - -
49 22 BARRA MANSA CPAB SP WILSON APARECIDO GALVAO - - - 22 - - - - - - -
50 22 HYILUX ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI - - - - - - - - 22 - -
51 22 RÓDIO COB SERCA SP EMERSON DO CARMO - - - - - - - 22 - - -
52 22 TROVÃO III APSBO SP VALDEMIR FERREIRA MARTINS 22 - - - - - - - - - -
53 21 BIG BOY CP ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI - 21 - - - - - - - - -
54 21 SINATRA CUBIVALE SP SEBASTIÃO AGUIAR MACHADO - - - - - - - 21 - - -
55 20 CEROL FL FEBRAPS SP FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA - 20 - - - - - - - - -
56 20 FÊNIX 1 ACPRP SP TIEGO BRAIAN MARTINS SANTANA - - - - - - - - 20 - -
57 20 MORENO COB SERCA SP GUIDO ALEXANDRE DO PRADO - - - - - - - 20 - - -
58 19 SCORPION ACPRP SP JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA - 19 - - - - - - - - -
59 19 BRILHANTEE CPAB SP RICARDO ARRUDA DE PAULA - - - 19 - - - - - - -
60 19 GODZILLA EJS CUBIVALE SP EDSON JERONIMO DA SILVA - - - - - - - 19 - - -
61 18 CASSIO APSBO SP KÊNIO FRANKLIN DE FREITAS - 18 - - - - - - - - -
62 18 THOR 097893 CUBIVALE SP FABIO SILVA DOS ANJOS - - - - - - - 18 - - -
63 17 É SHOW ACAPIAS SP SHIRLEY GRIGÓRIO BARBOSA - - - - - - - - 17 - -
64 17 XODO COB SERCA SP GUIDO ALEXANDRE DO PRADO - - - - - - - 17 - - -
65 16 ALOPRADO OKT ACPRP SP CLAUDINEI ROSA DA SILVA - - - 16 - - - - - - -
66 15 MALUCO JUNIN CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR - - - 15 - - - - - - -
67 14 OXENTE CCM ACPU MG LEANDRO LUIZ DA COSTA - 14 - - - - - - - - -
68 14 CANHOTINHO MSJP ACPRP SP CLEUDACIR ANTONIO FUMIS - - - 14 - - - - - - -
69 13 MEU REI CAS SORO SP FERNANDO JOSE PINTO - 13 - - - - - - - - -
70 13 BORA BILL CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR - - - 13 - - - - - - -
71 12 SONICK CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR - - - 12 - - - - - - -
72 9 CLONE I ACPRP SP ANTONIO CARLOS PETROROSSI - 9 - - - - - - - - -
73 8 RAMADÃ AOA SP DIJAVAN RODRIGO TESTAE - 8 - - - - - - - - -
74 7 ESCANOR -C-GOULARTH CBSA SP LEONARDO SERRANO BASTOS - 7 - - - - - - - - -
75 6 BLINDADO RD ACPRP SP DOUGLAS MOREIRA COSTA - 6 - - - - - - - - -
76 5 FACÇÃO 1 ACPRP SP WILSON DE SOUZA SILVA - 5 - - - - - - - - -
77 4 FULMINANTI FEBRAPS SP FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA - 4 - - - - - - - - -
78 3 VERDINHO ACPRP SP PEDRO ALESSANDRO VILELA STRINI - 3 - - - - - - - - -
79 2 PSICOPATA FF APSBO SP FILIPE FILLETTI - 2 - - - - - - - - -
80 1 GOLIAS JBAP ACAPIAS SP JOÃO BATISTA ALVES PINHEIRO - 1 - - - - - - - - -


Voltar