COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Trinca Ferro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09
1 175 PARCERIA AOPE PE RAFAEL PEDROSA CAVALCANTI FREIRE 59 59 57
2 163 ASTRO J UCPC-RJ RJ JORGE PAULO DA COSTA BRANCO 49 58 56
3 162 GRAFIT CCPCAR RJ WILLIAM VARGAS 47 56 59
4 159 ZABUMBA AORJ RJ MARCELO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA 56 55 48
5 157 TEMPLÁRIO DS AORJ RJ DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES 53 52 52
6 154 BOTECO BACANA AOPE PE MARCIO DOMINGUES 51 48 55
7 147 BAMBUU SOVEL PR JOSE MARIA REIS JUNIOR 43 54 50
8 137 RAJADA TH ACPI-ITAG RJ THIAGO SARAIVA FELICIO 46 53 38
9 133 ELETRIC VT ACPRP SP ELIAS CASSAO 39 47 47
10 122 TSI CR ACPM PR MAURICIO REIS SILVA 37 41 44
11 118 ETERNO AS ACPRP SP JANDERSON BOITO RINGER 44 32 42
12 114 TARJA PRETA PR ACPM PR BRUNO FERNANDES MARTINS 33 45 36
13 102 MARUIM 2 AORJ RJ OTÁVIO AUGUSTO DA CONCEIÇÃO 28 34 40
14 101 X FIEL X AACP PR ALESSANDRO FERRAZ 45 42 14
14 101 MARINGAA SOMAR PR DANILO HENRIQUE CAVICCHIOLI 35 43 23
16 99 MAZZONI ASM AORJ RJ ANDERSON DE SOUZA MAIA 42 57 -
17 95 REI DA ARENA AOPE PE RICARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA BEZERRA CAVALCANTE 38 31 26
18 94 COMBATE RU ASSUBI PR EDSON PAVIN RIBEIRO 48 46 -
19 91 SÓ PARCEIRO ACPRP SP PEDRO HENRIQUE FRANCA FERREIRA 32 16 43
20 60 PESADELO MPMO AECCC SC MARCOS PAULO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 60 - -
20 60 SONIC JP ALMCP PR JUNIOR PEDROSO 34 26 -
20 60 TALISMÃ ELS ACPRP SP EWERTON LUIS SYLVESTRE - 60 -
20 60 SUSSURRO291 AVOA RJ LUIZ HENRIQUE KELLER COELHO - - 60
24 58 ROBOCOP BAC SC AGUIAR ASSINI 58 - -
24 58 HE MAN - DM ACPRP SP DANILO MARANGHETTI 9 49 -
24 58 UFC GZA ACCP SP GUILHERME ZANCHETTA ARMBRUST - - 58
27 57 GLADIADOR CIC SAC SC JOÃO BATISTA NUNES 57 - -
28 55 AQUILIS. BAC SC AGUIAR ASSINI 55 - -
29 54 FORAGIDO JT UCPT SC JULIANO TEIXEIRA 54 - -
29 54 MINOTAURO PRETTO ACCP SP SALVADOR DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - - 54
31 53 PATRIOTA I ACCP MG CHARLLES LOPES DA SILVEIRA - - 53
32 52 TRIMANIA SOPASO SP CLAUDIO EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO 52 - -
33 51 IMPERIAL HM CPAB SP HELTON MORALLES VASQUE - 51 -
33 51 FORTALEZA ACCP SP SALVADOR DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - - 51
35 50 ROBIN ROCHA CUBIVALE SP MARCIO ROCHA 50 - -
35 50 ILUSTRE I ELS SOSP SP PEDRO HENRIQUE POLARINI - 50 -
37 49 CYB0RG CPJ SP TIAGO RAFAEL DOMICIANO - - 49
38 47 POTÊNCIA LZ ACPRP SP LEONARDO AUGUSTO ZANATA 22 - 25
38 47 FLECHA12 ACPFAZ PR DOUGLAS HENRIQUE 13 28 6
40 46 HANNIBAL ES SOPASO SP EDUARDO SIQUEIRA MARTINS - - 46
41 45 GRANFINO I APSBO SP ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS AGOSTINHO - - 45
42 44 REI ARTHUR 01 CPBM RJ JOSÉ CARLOS VAZ DE MIRANDA NETO - 44 -
43 41 HK CCCBVR RJ THIAGO GRALATO MOREIRA 41 - -
43 41 SIRIUS ACPP PR DAVI JOSÉ GUSSO - - 41
45 40 BICO DE OURO UCPC-RJ RJ RODRIGO ESPOSTI BATISTA 40 - -
45 40 ROBOZINHOO ACRIPAVI SP KLEBER HENRIQUE GREGORIO - 40 -
47 39 PAVIL CURTO SORO SP EDIMAR BISCHEL - 39 -
47 39 MAJOR SP ACCP SP FELIPE ZANELATTO SERRA - - 39
49 38 SÃO MIGUEL CA SOCE SC CLAUDIO D AVILA - 38 -
50 37 ASTRO X SOCE SC DJONATHA MENDES PEREIRA - 37 -
50 37 PICININI JEQUITIBA FEOMG MG ERICK DA SILVA CONSTANTINO - - 37
52 36 RESGATE SOCE SC ANDERSON PASSOS DA SILVA 36 - -
52 36 MARC MARQUEZ AORJ RJ ANDERSON DE SOUZA MAIA - 36 -
54 35 BRINQUEDO 0518 CUBIVALE SP JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 4 - 31
54 35 POSEIDON ACPRP SP FELIPE BERTOLAZZI - 35 -
54 35 LANZINI DM ACCP SP DOUGLAS HENRIQUE CARDOSO MORENO - - 35
57 34 MAITO GAI CCBCP RJ DANIEL MACIEL FELICIANO - - 34
58 33 CAPOEIRA JR AOPE PE JOSÉ ELIAS AZEVEDO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 18 15 -
58 33 RABUGENTO DRF ACRIPAVI SP DIRLEI ROGERIO FORNASARI - 33 -
58 33 BOLT Z CPCC PR CELSO ZELONE - - 33
61 32 SHOGUM AOA SP LUCAS ALVES CORREA - - 32
62 31 GAVIÃO ABL CIC SC ANDERSON BARBOSA LEITE 31 - -
63 30 DYBALA ACPB RJ RONALD DE PAULA CUNHA 30 - -
63 30 IMPERADOR JR AORJ RJ JAIR DA SILVA GONZAGA JUNIOR - 30 -
63 30 ANDORINHA ACPFAZ PR RAIMUNDO SANTANA - - 30
66 29 VIVA VOZ 2 LCP UCPC-RJ RJ LEONARDO COSTA PAIVA 29 - -
66 29 UNIVERSO - BOTELHO ASSOSV SP ELIANDRO BOTELHO DA SILVA 7 - 22
66 29 EXPLENDIDO APSBO SP JORGE LUIS RODRIGUES - 29 -
66 29 KAMIKAZE FRG ACPFAZ PR EDSON LUIZ FERNANDES - - 29
70 28 JOGO SUJO WD APSBO SP WEVERTON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS - - 28
71 27 ZÉ COBRA ACPJ SC GUILHERME CIDRAL MACHADO 27 - -
71 27 ZEUS C SOCE SC JAIRO DA SILVA - 27 -
71 27 VULCÃO CSI CUBIVALE SP RICARDO APARECIDO FERNANDES - - 27
74 26 GAVIÃO JLD BAC SC JORGE LUIZ DIAS 26 - -
75 25 FORTALEZA ALVES SOB SC MURILO ALVES 25 - -
75 25 MILIONARIO ABC SC JONATHAN LUCIAN REINERT - 25 -
77 24 LIBERDADE AR BAC SC ADRIANO REIS 24 - -
77 24 REI CR EPERIS ACCP SP FLÁVIO MODESTO FILHO - 24 -
77 24 IMPERADOR RGP ACCP SP RODRIGO GIAMARINO PASCHOAL - - 24
80 23 TALISMÃ LT ACPJ SC LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA 23 - -
80 23 KWAI SORO SP BRUNO SELVINO RODRIGUES - 23 -
82 22 MARANATA ACAPIAS SP FERNANDO APARECIDO DE SOUZA - 22 -
83 21 FURIA DA NOITE K SOVEL PR CLAUDENIR DO NASCIMENTO 21 - -
83 21 VENENO VM ANP PR MÁRCIO GERALDINI - 21 -
83 21 DÍNAMO AT - TG ACCP SP MARCO A F CHESINI - - 21
86 20 CHAPELEIRO JR SAC SC THIAGO MAX DA SILVEIRA 20 - -
86 20 VELOSTER VT ACPRP SP ALAN ALVES FIGUEIREDO - 20 -
86 20 TAURUS10 ACCP SP VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GRESPAN - - 20
89 19 CHICOTE R ACPC SC GEAN CARLOS GRIMES 19 - -
89 19 FÚRIA JTS AORJ RJ JOSE TORQUATO DA SILVA - 19 -
89 19 FREE FIRE RC APSBO SP RUGGIERI EDUARDO COSTA - - 19
92 18 BONECO KR SOMAR PR RONI HÉBER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA - 18 -
92 18 HANCOOCK CCBCP RJ WALLACE GONÇALVES FRANCISCO - - 18
94 17 HD RMS BCSO SP ROBSON MARINHO DOS SANTOS 17 - -
94 17 FOLIA JEF CPCC PR JOSUEL TEIXEIRA DA SILVA - - 17
96 16 RECRUTA CPS BCSO SP CLODOALDO PINTO DA SILVA 16 - -
96 16 CELEBRIDADE 1 ACCP SP VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GRESPAN - - 16
98 15 ARRUAÇA UCPC-RJ RJ WUALAS ANDRADE DIAS 15 - -
98 15 HORUS APSBO SP RODRIGO BOMBA - - 15
100 14 IMPERADOR. LAPRJ RJ HENRIQUE SAMPAIO FERREIRA 14 - -
100 14 ELITE ACPB DF CÉSAR CARLOS LOIOLA FARIAS - 14 -
102 13 JOIA RARA APP ACPB RJ ARTUR PEREIRA PASSOS - 13 -
102 13 F 5 ACPB GO MAURICIO BISPO DA SILVA - - 13
104 12 MASSARANDUBA AFS SERCA SP ALEX FERREIRA SILVA 12 - -
104 12 CRISTO REI DO CLÃ SOPASO SP VALDECIR IVANHOSKI - 12 -
104 12 RASTREADOR JWFS APSBO SP JOSE WILSON FARIA DA SILVA - - 12
107 11 RAIO-X BRUNO TAMBURO CUBIVALE SP BRUNO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRÃO 11 - -
107 11 DELEGADO SAMURAIRACOES AOPE PE ADRIANO HENRIQUE DA SILVA - 11 -
107 11 BIGODE GROSSO FB ACPFAZ PR FABIO IZIDORO MARTINS - - 11
110 10 CYCLONE 01 AORJ RJ BENEDITO MARCOS DE JESUS FERREIRA 10 - -
110 10 SNOW ACPRP SP ANDERSON ALVES FERREIA - - 10
110 10 ASTERIX AS SOCE SC ALEXANDRE SIMAS - 10 -
113 9 PITBULL LS CUBIVALE SP LEANDRO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 6 - 3
113 9 MANDA BRAZAA ANP PR ROBERTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA - 9 -
113 9 CIBORG-D ACPP PR DELAMAR DAVILA - - 9
116 8 PREDESTINADO CGD COSB SC CLAILTON GERSON DEMARCHI 8 - -
116 8 MY BOY CUBIVALE SP JOSÉ FERNANDO DA SILVA - - 8
116 8 GRANADA OC SOCE SC ORLANDO DE CARVALHO - 8 -
119 7 PITBULL-RJ AORJ RJ CARLOS ANTONIO NICACIO - 7 -
119 7 TOP 5 E 60 ACPA-AREAL RJ EDILSON DE OLIVEIRA PAVÃO - - 7
121 6 FAISKA ACPCG PR DANIEL SEDLAK - 6 -
122 5 ARROGANTEE AORJ RJ PETERSON ARAUJO RAMOS 5 - -
122 5 CHAPA QUENTE LK LAMM AORJ RJ LUIZ AUGUSTO MIRANDA DA MOTTA - 5 -
122 5 CATRACA ASR CPCC PR ALEXANDRE SCHUTZ RIBAS - - 5
125 4 MALUCO ELC SOCE SC ELIEZER DA CUNHA - 4 -
125 4 PESADELO MAO AOA SP MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA - - 4
127 3 VALENTE SB CIC SC SULLIVAN BRITES 3 - -
127 3 CIGANO 10 AOPE PE JEFFERSON VICTOR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - 3 -
129 2 FILHO DO VENTO AA AA BAC SC AGUIAR ASSINI 2 - -
129 2 COLOSSUS SOPASO SP FÁBIO RODRIGO DALL BELLO - 2 -
129 2 GARGAMEL AFL ACPRP SP JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA - - 2
132 1 PIVETE ETJ CCEG RJ ERITON MENDES DA SILVA 1 - -
132 1 REZA LENDA FR ACAPIAS SP REGINALDO LIMA DE FRANÇA - 1 -
132 1 FURACÃO I APSBO SP ANDRÉ FIORENTINO - - 1


Voltar