COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Curió - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09 16/10 13/11 27/11
1 313 R 11 CCBCP RJ CLAUDIO MANOEL BORGES DE MENEZES 60 51 50 48 45 59
2 276 ZANDONADI ACPRP SP THIAGO TADEU DE SOUZA BARONI 30 60 35 50 55 46
3 267 TOP GUN 7 SORCA GO ARI JOSE DA SILVA 39 57 7 56 58 50
4 256 KALLYL COD MS LEANDRO DE BARROS TAVARES 47 46 29 49 34 51
5 228 MILLENIUM EA COD MS EDINALDO ANTONIO 45 53 31 14 38 47
6 221 BILLY 2R COD MS REGINALDO JESUS ANTONELLI 58 58 52 53 - -
7 201 K2IMPERIO A.C.P.G GO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - 32 32 39 56 42
8 188 BICO DE OURO MS COCG MS ADRIANO APARECIDO FACIO - 56 57 59 - 16
9 185 GOLIAS F22 COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC 46 - - 54 51 34
10 179 MUTANO AXB COD MS ALESSANDRO XIMENES BATISTA - 23 6 58 47 45
11 179 EL SHADAY - SJM COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC - - 44 51 44 40
12 165 FÚRIA DA NOITE COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC 21 25 41 15 26 37
13 164 COMBATE MS COCG MS LEOMAR COUTO FERREIRA 59 47 58 - - -
14 156 TIK TOK AOTO TO ADHEL MUNIR MIRANDA DE ABREU 37 7 - - 59 53
15 155 COKA CCPA GO SEBASTIAO MENDES DE SANTANA - 55 - 60 40 -
16 148 PITT BULL WFL A.C.P.G GO WENDEL EUDES DA SILVA - 59 - - 41 48
17 147 MANDALA CS LAPRJ RJ CLAUDIO LUIS BRAGANÇA STEENHAGEN 55 48 - 12 28 4
18 145 DRACARYS CS LAPRJ RJ CLAUDIO LUIS BRAGANÇA STEENHAGEN 53 - - - 53 39
19 139 SHAZAN COD MS ADENIL ESTEVÃO VIEIRA 34 45 60 - - -
20 138 FABULOSO - RP AOTO TO RAFAEL BATISTA PONTES - 22 25 32 15 44
21 125 SUCURI Z7 A.C.P.G GO HENRIQUE ZINI 41 33 51 - - -
22 117 CONFUSAO MF ACPRP SP MARCELO FAVARO - - - - 60 57
23 115 KAMARU SHOW COCG MS ADRIANO APARECIDO FACIO 36 - - 27 - 52
24 113 PEGA LEVE FILHO AOTO TO PAULO HENRIQUE QUIXABA CURCINO - 44 2 - 39 28
25 111 HUNTER LAPRJ RJ CLAUDIO LUIS BRAGANÇA STEENHAGEN 4 21 - 4 46 36
26 110 VALENTE MS COD MS JEAN CARLOS FERREIRA 50 31 - 29 - -
27 107 FORTALEZA CPU MG JOÃO LUIZ DA CUNHA FILHO - - - 52 - 55
28 107 EXTREMO ALV COD MS ALEX LOPES VERMIEIRO 57 50 - - - -
29 102 JBL BCR LCP SCBCBH MG CLEMENTE WILSON 3 - - 26 49 24
30 101 GUILHOTINA COCG MS MAXWELL DE SOUSA MOREIRA 42 - 16 43 - -
31 101 GUERRILHEIRO AOTO TO LUIZ SANTIAGO DE MOURA 52 49 - - - -
32 100 RALADINHO SORV GO FERNANDO VINNÍCIUS - 1 55 44 - -
33 99 COMANDOS LAPRJ RJ CLAUDIO LUIS BRAGANÇA STEENHAGEN - - 49 37 13 -
34 99 RAIO JÚNIOR 2R COD MS REGINALDO JESUS ANTONELLI 40 16 43 - - -
35 96 GUATAMBU DO NORTE COCG MS DIEGO XIMENES DE BRITO - - - - 42 54
36 93 TIOCHICO - SJM COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC 38 39 - 9 7 -
37 93 BOLA DE OURO CVCA LAPRJ RJ CICERO VIEGAS CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE - - 36 57 - -
38 92 AZUCRIN COD MS DAVI DA SILVA 56 36 - - - -
39 91 GOLIAS LEM 214 A.C.P.G GO MARCELO ARANTES MACHADO 32 - 59 - - -
40 87 PLANETA FILHO AOTO TO PEDRO FERREIRA ARAUJO - 14 - - 24 49
41 84 SALADIN COD MS KLEBER RABELO AMORIM - 38 46 - - -
42 83 SAGARANA ACPNM MG THIAGO FÉLIX BERNARDES - - - - 48 35
43 80 PRESENTE F 23 A.C.P.G GO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA 16 - 22 42 - -
44 79 CANAÃ JC CCBCP RJ JULIO BORGES MACIEL - 41 - 38 - -
45 79 OURO NEGRO MF ACPRP SP MARCELO FAVARO - - 48 31 - -
46 78 BATATA RGSV COCSUL MS RODRIGO GABRIEL DA SILVA VEIGA 31 - 47 - - -
47 74 MANDRAK PC COD MS PAULO CESAR VICENTINI DA SILVA - - 54 - - 20
48 73 CACIQUE SBA SCBCBH MG CLEMENTE WILSON 9 - - 55 - 9
49 73 ATRIVIDO ACPB DF CÉSAR CARLOS LOIOLA FARIAS - - - 16 57 -
50 71 PEROLA NEGRA AOTO TO PAULO ADALBERTO SANTANA CARDOSO 29 42 - - - -
51 68 SENSAÇÃO SJM COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC - 18 - - 50 -
52 68 RAMIRO - SJM COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC - 34 - 34 - -
53 60 BICO DOCE 1 ACPRP SP RODRIGO DE SOUZA SILVA - - - - - 60
54 58 AVALANCHE VL ACPB DF CÉSAR CARLOS LOIOLA FARIAS - 6 - - 9 43
55 58 GOLIAS F 48 A.C.P.G GO FLAVIO CESAR DROVETTI - 52 - 6 - -
56 58 PODEROSO CHEFINHO LAPRJ RJ HENRIQUE SAMPAIO FERREIRA 18 40 - - - -
57 58 MAMBA NEGRA SORAIA MT WILSON DE MORAIS - - - - - 58
58 56 BIN LADEN MS COD MS JOSÉ CARLOS DE FREITAS JUNIOR 26 30 - - - -
59 56 BARNEY CR GUARA ACPRP SP HELIO CARLOS DE PAULA - - - - - 56
60 56 MALVADÃO CPF COCG MS LUIZ CARLOS MARÇAL JUNIOR - - 56 - - -
61 55 GUATAMBU F92 COCSUL MS HUDSON MARCELINO DA SILVA - - 53 - 2 -
62 55 BIQUINHO FILHO JOSF COD MS JOSE OTAVIO DA SILVA FILHO 20 12 - 23 - -
63 54 TRAPAÇEIRO ACAPAP MG ROBERTO CARLOS DE CAMPOS 54 - - - - -
64 54 IAS FILHO - 588 ACPNM MG UENDER ALVES RIBEIRO - - - 35 - 19
65 54 TOP 10 JF A.C.P.G GO JAILSON FLORENCIO DE QUEIROZ - 54 - - - -
66 54 DUBLÊ DF ACPB DF CÉSAR CARLOS LOIOLA FARIAS - - - - 54 -
67 52 SERENO MS COD MS JOSÉ ROBERTO DA COSTA - - - - 52 -
68 51 MAQUINA VIVA 44 AOTO TO ARLINDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA - - 15 3 33 -
69 51 TRUMP FILHO AOTO TO PEDRO FERREIRA ARAUJO - - 26 - 25 -
70 51 PRETO GIL LAPRJ RJ NEY COELHO RODRIGUES 51 - - - - -
71 49 PURO SHOW DA FABRICA CCBCP RJ MARCIO FERREIRA REIS 49 - - - - -
72 48 MAQUINADO 79 AOTO TO DEUSAMAR GOMES BARRETO FILHO 25 - - - - 23
73 48 AVATAR RR ACPB DF ROBERTO ROCHA 48 - - - - -
74 47 MÁQUINA OCF A.C.P.G GO OTONIEL CAVALCANTE FILHO - - - 47 - -
75 46 FORASTEIRO 33 ACAPAP MG ROBERTO CARLOS DE CAMPOS 10 - - 36 - -
76 46 POSEIDON 144 LIGAMAT MT CARLOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA REZENDE - - - 46 - -
77 45 FALAMANSA COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC 44 - 1 - - -
78 45 CARAGUATÁ COD MS CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAULA ARAUJO - - - 45 - -
79 45 VIKING COD MS ADILSON JOSÉ DA SILVA - - 45 - - -
80 43 SELVAGEM LM CCBCP RJ CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO CORDEIRO - - - - 43 -
81 43 GUATAMBU J.R. SCBCBH MG ALYSSON RAFAEL COTA - 43 - - - -
82 43 CORINGA BRT LAPRJ RJ PAULO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO BRITO 43 - - - - -
83 42 BOLSONARO - SJM COCSUL MS JORGE MICHELC 6 5 19 - 12 -
84 42 MAGNATA VSN AOTO TO VALDEZ DA SILVA NUNES 13 - - - - 29
85 42 TATUZINHO 242 LAPRJ RJ CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA BORGES - - 42 - - -
86 41 MAQUINA DA ALEGRIA ACPCN GO CASTRO ALVES PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR - - - - - 41
87 41 TEIMOSO ACPNM MG WILLIAM NASCIMENTO PEREIRA - - - 41 - -
88 40 BLINDADO Z7 A.C.P.G GO ERLAN ALMEIDA SANTOS E SILVA - - 40 - - -
89 40 JAMAL COD MS JUNIOR MACEDO RAMOS - - - 40 - -
90 39 GOLIAS BTF FEOMG MG WARSLEY CHRISTIEN SILVA - - - - 6 33
91 39 MANEIRO AOPE PE ITAMAR CARLOS VIEIRA - - 39 - - -
92 38 VESÚVIO RE SCBCBH MG RENATO EDUARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA - - 13 10 - 15
93 38 ASA DE PRATA CPU MG FRANCISCO VALDIR FERREIRA DE SOUSA - - 38 - - -
94 38 RAYLANDER A.C.P.G GO SANDRO ARAÚJO VIEIRA 23 - - 11 4 -
95 38 FAGULHA ASONS MG OSMANDO RODRIGUES GALVÃO 11 - - - 27 -
96 38 APOCALIPSE GS SOMI GO GILMAR SILVA SANTOS - - - - - 38
97 37 LOBÃO 1593 AOTO TO MARIO DOMINGOS DE SANTANA NETO 5 - 4 28 - -
98 37 JOIA NEGRA. SORAIA GO SUAIR LIMA DA SILVA - - - - 29 8
99 37 BRANDUS COCG MS LEOMAR COUTO FERREIRA - 37 - - - -
100 37 GOIANO 1 MF ACPRP SP MARCELO FAVARO - - - - 37 -
101 37 MDJ 071 COCG MS MARCELO APARECIDO FERREIRA DE JESUS - - 37 - - -
102 36 BALLANTINES A.C.P.G GO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - - - - 36 -
103 36 GALILEI SCBCBH MG ADILSON RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA - - - 25 - 11
104 35 VENUS AOTO TO PAULO ADALBERTO SANTANA CARDOSO - 8 14 13 - -
105 35 MAQUINA 344 AOTO TO MARIO DOMINGOS DE SANTANA NETO 12 17 - - - 6
106 35 GALILEU SCBCBH MG ADILSON RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA - 35 - - - -
107 35 ATRITO 02 ACPB DF FRANCISCO RODRIGO LOIOLA RODRIGUES - - - - 35 -
108 35 TREM DAS ONZE COD MS EVANDRO SOUZA ALBERTINI 35 - - - - -
109 34 BON VIVANT COD MS EMERSON MACEDO RAMOS 15 - - 19 - -
110 34 FURACÃO NNS ACAPAP MG NELIZANIA NUNES DA SILVA - - 34 - - -
111 33 REMANSO EA COD MS EDINALDO ANTONIO - - - 33 - -
112 33 FARRAPO 1 ACPCN GO JOAO CLEYSON BASILIO DA SILVA 33 - - - - -
113 33 CAVEIRA NEGRA AOPE PE JOÃO GOMES PEREIRA PESSOA - - 33 - - -
114 32 DRAGON RLS A.C.P.G GO RODRIGO LEITE DE SOUSA 22 10 - - - -
115 32 P A Q U I S T Ã O COD MS JOSÉ CARLOS DE FREITAS JUNIOR - - - - 32 -
116 32 BOCA QUENTE SORAIA MT WILSON DE MORAIS - - - - - 32
117 31 CANIBAL GDS A.C.P.G GO GLEIDISON DIAS DA SILVA - - - - 31 -
118 31 HARMONIA LAPRJ RJ MATHEUS ALVES ALONSO - - - - - 31
119 30 ROCHEDO RAA SCBCBH MG RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE - - - - 30 -
120 30 FURACÃO 138 AOTO TO FERNANDO BARBOSA DE MELO - - - 30 - -
121 30 ZORRA TOTAL LAPRJ RJ HENRIQUE SAMPAIO FERREIRA - - 30 - - -
122 30 BAD BOY 239 AOTO TO MARIO DOMINGOS DE SANTANA NETO - - - - - 30
123 29 CASTELINHO COD MS DEJAIR APARECIDO BRITO - 29 - - - -
124 28 EUROS DF ACPB DF HELIELTON DE SOUSA FERREIRA - - 28 - - -
125 28 INACREDITÁVEL GEVN CPU MG MARCELLO AUGUSTO BUENO DE ALEXANDRIA PIRES DO NASCIMENTO - 28 - - - -
126 28 ASA DE OURO 41 CPN SORV GO YURI ABRAHAO ADAO - 20 8 - - -
127 28 COMANCHINHO SCBCBH MG CHRISTIAN JONES MACHADO 28 - - - - -
128 27 WHITE BEAK AOTO TO LUIZ SANTIAGO DE MOURA - 27 - - - -
129 27 LUCK LAPRJ RJ JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS - - 27 - - -
130 27 SHION WBA CCBCP RJ WAGNER BARBOSA ALMEIDA 27 - - - - -
131 27 MEU GURI-2MA SORAIA GO BONNIEKS RODRIGUES MACHADO - - - - - 27
132 26 007LMS CCPA GO LEIVITON MENDES DOS SANTOS - - 5 - 14 7
133 26 AQUILES 256 ACPNM MG ISLEI MUMDIM DA COSTA - - - - - 26
134 26 RIPADA COD MS ADRIANO SOUZA DOS SANTOS - 26 - - - -
135 25 MALVADÃO SODRÉ AOSC RJ PATRICK CARLOS SODRÉ PACHECO - - - - - 25
136 24 JB. IMPACTO A.C.P.G GO MARCELO ARANTES MACHADO 24 - - - - -
137 24 TORNADO GT A.C.P.G GO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - - - 24 - -
138 24 MELIODAS A F AOPE PE ALEX FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - - 24 - - -
139 24 NEMO AC ASONS MG RENI AMARAL - ARTE DE CRIAR - 24 - - - -
140 23 FORNALHA FILHO AOTO TO DEUSAMAR GOMES BARRETO FILHO - - - - 21 2
141 23 MULTI-SHOW FECRIPAS MS FABIANO RETT - - 23 - - -
142 23 BANDIDO 2 ACPRP SP VALDIR ANTÔNIO ZUTIN - - - - 23 -
143 22 DVOZ ACPNM MG IGOR SANTANA PEREIRA - - - - - 22
144 22 CEBOLINHA ACPNM MG IRIS MUNDIM DA COSTA - - - - 22 -
145 22 COM 081 LAPRJ RJ GUARACEMIR DE SOUZA - - - 22 - -
146 21 CORINGA 315 AOTO TO DURVAL REGO NUNES - - 21 - - -
147 21 FAISCA 713 ASONS MG RENI AMARAL - ARTE DE CRIAR - - - 21 - -
148 21 TREME TERRA COD MS ADALMIRO FARIAS DE SOUZA - - - - - 21
149 20 SHERLOCK JLR CCPA GO JONNHATAN LIMA RODRIGUES 2 - 18 - - -
150 20 IAS NETO - 597 ACPNM MG ELIAS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS - - - - 20 -
151 20 MERIBA COCSUL MS LUIZ FERNANDES DE LIMA - - 20 - - -
152 20 CE CORINGA COD MS TEODOMIRO FLORES FILHO - - - 20 - -
153 19 PARDAL CPB CCBCP RJ RODRIGO CABRAL RIBEIRO - 2 17 - - -
154 19 MINOTAURO 687 AOTO TO ALBERTO JOSÉ PEREIRA - 19 - - - -
155 19 TEMPESTADE FILHO ACPRP SP VALDIR ANTÔNIO ZUTIN - - - - 19 -
156 19 TITANIC LMB CPU MG JHEANDERSON CARLOS LAUREANO 19 - - - - -
157 18 GOLIAS F55 A.C.P.G GO JALLES DE LEMOS - - - - 18 -
158 18 CARA PRETA FF SORV GO FRANCISCO FERNANDES ARRUDA - - - 18 - -
159 18 TOP - LOTHAR SORCA GO ARI JOSE DA SILVA - - - - - 18
160 17 BUGRI JUNIOR JRG A.C.P.G GO WELLINGTON FAGUNDES RIBEIRO - - - 17 - -
161 17 MILENIUM CCPA GO ANA CRISTINA DOMINGOS SILVA - - - - 17 -
162 17 MEXICANO COD MS ANTÓNIO ELTON J. A. DE MORAES 17 - - - - -
163 17 CHEFÃO LIBERDADE LIGAMAT MT HEBER MAZZEO DE AQUINO - - - - - 17
164 16 JB- METEORO SORPI GO RODRIGO PAULO SOARES - - - - 16 -
165 15 ESPAIK MN SORCA GO MÁRIO ANANIAS NACIMENTO - - 12 - - 3
166 15 BATTOUSAI CS CCBCP RJ DANILO TEIXEIRA CANEDO JÚNIOR - 15 - - - -
167 14 GOLIAS F 25 ACPCN GO CASTRO ALVES PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR - - - - - 14
168 14 CALOTE MG COCG MS ELTHON FLAVIO LEMOS CARDOSO 14 - - - - -
169 13 SANTO FORTE LAPRJ RJ JEAN PIERRE CABALINI - 13 - - - -
170 13 MÁQUINA BRUTA CR COCSUL MS VANDERLEI CANDIDO FREITAS - - - - - 13
171 12 PROFETA CRS CCPA GO CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA - - - - - 12
172 11 THANUS COD MS PAULO CESAR VICENTINI DA SILVA - - 11 - - -
173 11 TIÃO CARRERO CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA - 11 - - - -
174 11 CANISTER AOTO TO ADHEL MUNIR MIRANDA DE ABREU - - - - 11 -
175 10 MURALHA NSV SCBCBH MG ALYSSON RAFAEL COTA - - 10 - - -
176 10 PEPEU JRG A.C.P.G GO LUCIANO ROLIM CABRAL - - - - 10 -
177 10 CEIFADOR MS COD MS JEAN CARLOS FERREIRA - - - - - 10
178 9 NA LIGA A.C.P.G GO EDUARDO DA SILVA LOPES - 9 - - - -
179 9 SHOW TIME FILHO AGA SORIPO GO ADAIR GOULART DE ANDRADE - - 9 - - -
180 8 PELÉ CWP SCBCBH MG CLEMENTE WILSON 8 - - - - -
181 8 MÁSKARA CCBCP RJ RODRIGO APRIGIO CASTELLI - - - 8 - -
182 8 KALLIFA FILHO RR SORPI GO RODRIGO PAULO SOARES - - - - 8 -
183 7 AVATAR JCMR ACPIVI MS JOAO CARLOS MATOS RODRIGUES - - - 7 - -
184 7 CAMISA 10 SCBCBH MG CHRISTIAN JONES MACHADO 7 - - - - -
185 5 LOCKDOWN 1 AOTO TO JOVIANO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - 5
186 5 THE VOICE SV A.C.P.G GO SANDRO ARAÚJO VIEIRA - - - 5 - -
187 5 PRESENTE DO LP A.C.P.G GO HENRIQUE ZINI - - - - 5 -
188 4 TREM BOM CCR CCBCP RJ CRISTIANO CABRAL RAMOS - 4 - - - -
189 3 EXPLOSÃO 2R COD MS REGINALDO JESUS ANTONELLI - 3 - - - -
190 3 IMBEL COCG MS LUIZ CARLOS MARÇAL JUNIOR - - 3 - - -
191 3 TATUZINHO 167 AOTO TO FÁBIO DA SILVA SANTOS - - - - 3 -
192 2 CUIABANO 1 ACPRP SP VALDIR ANTÔNIO ZUTIN - - - 2 - -
193 1 ALMIRANTE CMN COD MS TEODOMIRO FLORES FILHO - - - 1 - -
194 1 GOGÓ ACPIVI MS JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVA NETO 1 - - - - -
195 1 MALVADAO MBS COD MS CLESIO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 1 -
196 1 PIRATA DPV AOTO TO BIANCA PRAIGIDA VIEIRA - - - - - 1


Voltar