COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Coleiro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09
1 163 DA PRAIA ACPRP SP LEONARDO AUGUSTO ZANATA 59 49 55
2 115 COLIBRI RJ AORJ RJ VINICIUS BARCELLOS GOMES 58 57 -
3 109 B-52 ACCP MG ANTONIO JOSÉ F. DE S. PÊCEGO 57 43 9
3 109 KAWASAKI AORJ RJ JOSE MORAIS DE BARROS - 60 49
5 93 JAGUNÇO-EQ METE MARCHA ASSOSV SP FABIO DA CONCEIÇÃO 48 - 45
6 92 FÊNIX123 AORJ RJ CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DIAS 47 45 -
7 86 CABEÇA DE LOUÇA ACPB DF RENATO BEZERRA DA SILVA 31 55 -
8 81 PEGADÃO ACAPIAS SP ROBERTO LIMA DE SOUZA 35 46 -
9 77 IMORTAL DCR AORJ RJ DEIVISON DA CRUZ RAMOS 38 39 -
10 73 TOPLESS - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ROBERTO TEODÓSIO SANTOS JÚNIOR 17 - 56
11 60 REI DOS 200 AORJ RJ VITOR BRUNO DE SANTANA GUSMAO 60 - -
11 60 TIRO CERTO AG ACAPIAS SP WELLINGTON LUIS FARIA DOS SANTOS 6 54 -
11 60 PATRIOTA SANDRINHO EL BRUXO CUBIVALE SP SANDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS - - 60
14 59 DJ BALA CPAB SP MICHELE ROCHA DA SILVA - 59 -
14 59 SUPIMPA GKSM ACPAM SP GLAUCIO KLEBER DA SILVA MARTINS - - 59
16 58 PSICO - TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ROBERTO TEODÓSIO SANTOS JÚNIOR - - 58
16 58 MULEKE DOIDO STZ ACAPIAS SP HECTOR LUCAS GALVÃO JAIME - 58 -
18 57 PURO LUXO SÓ MUTUCA CPJ SP FERNANDO DONIZETE TOMAZ - - 57
19 56 SOMBRA ETJ CCEG RJ EDSON MENDES DA SILVA 56 - -
19 56 MAIVADO AOPE PE ALFEU ALVES DA SILVA FILHO - 56 -
21 55 OSAMA B L CUBIVALE SP ULDERICO CEMBRANELLI NETO 55 - -
21 55 JHON BONES ACPRP SP VAGNER IVANOR VITOR - 28 27
23 54 MAQUINADO WCSRN AGCP SP WELLINGTON CARLOS DA SILVA RODRIGUES NETO 54 - -
23 54 BONES EW CCBCP RJ EDI WILSON CORREA 50 4 -
23 54 SHOW DE BOLA EM APSBO SP VAILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS - - 54
26 53 ZENO SANDRINHO EL BRUXO CUBIVALE SP SANDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS 53 - -
26 53 JPI ECO SAPÊ RJ WESLEY DA SILVA MACEDO - 53 -
26 53 AKILES CL AOA SP CLEITON LUIZ DE LIMA - - 53
29 52 APOLO FR ACAPIAS SP LEONARDO FRUGERI 52 - -
29 52 MEU REI 78 AOSC RJ SERGIO HENRIQUE SILVA DOS SANTOS 45 7 -
29 52 DEL REY EQ UNIÃO E FIBRA AOPE PE WILLIAN TYLER BERNARDINO DA SILVA - 52 -
29 52 D MENOR FG APSBO SP FABIO AUGUSTO GOMES - - 52
33 51 FOLGADO I ACPRP SP ADRIANA MOREIRA ALONSO 51 - -
33 51 FRANGÃO ACPB DF HENRIQUE MARQUES DUARTE DE LIMA - 51 -
33 51 PÉ QUENTE NGG APSBO SP NELSON GERALDO GONÇALVES - - 51
36 50 LARANJEIRA JW AOPE PE JOSE WARA - 50 -
36 50 ELI PAPA TROFEU AOPE PE JOBSON CABRAL - - 50
38 49 VENENO FAMÍLIA REAL ACPB RJ THIAGO CARVALHO SARAIVA 49 - -
38 49 DORITOS CCPCAR RJ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA - 26 23
40 48 BISCOITO EQ MATASUL AOPE PE DAVID JOSÉ FERREIRA - 48 -
40 48 FURIA DA NOITE CRT ACPRP SP ALBERTO JOSE GOMES PEREIRA - - 48
42 47 AUTO FALANTE SOCE SC THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA - 47 -
42 47 BLADE I ACCP SP SAULO HENRIQUE ESTEVES DA SILVA - - 47
44 46 CEARA 10 PLATTINNY QUEBRA AOPE PE ALEX PATRINY FIEL DA SILVA 46 - -
44 46 BALA NA AGULHA MRS CPAB SP MICHELE ROCHA DA SILVA - - 46
46 44 CABRA MACHO ACPP SC GUILHERME VENTURA DA SILVA 44 - -
46 44 G3 ARUK AOPE PE MARCELO PEREIRA CORDEIRO - 44 -
46 44 THE VOICE FFS AOPE PE FERNANDO FAUSTINO DA SILVA. - - 44
49 43 MANEZINHO CIC CIC SC GABRIEL EDUARDO SCHUTZ 43 - -
49 43 XAMA FG APSBO SP FABIO AUGUSTO GOMES - - 43
51 42 PANCADÃO NJ SOMAR PR NEIMAR WISENTHEINER 42 - -
51 42 RAJADA ACPRP SP ALBERTO JOSE GOMES PEREIRA 24 - 18
51 42 MISSÃO IMPOSSÍVEL DF ACPB DF REILY ANDRADE ALMEIDA - 42 -
51 42 PINGUIM BM APSBO SP BRUNO MILLER MACRIS - - 42
55 41 OUSADO LC ACPRP SP JAMES RODRIGUES DA SILVA 41 - -
55 41 AVE DO PARAÍSO AOPE PE MARCELO JOSE DE SOUZA - 41 -
55 41 SÃO JORGE 91 CUBIVALE SP MARCOS AURÉLIO MOREIRA - - 41
58 40 DUBLÊ 87 AOPE PE MAURICIO REGINO BARBOSA JR 40 - -
58 40 HOMEM DE FERRO DS AOPE PE DJAIR PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES - 40 -
58 40 BISTURI EP CPCC PR EDSON PEREIRA - 10 30
58 40 SAGAT-ALCANTARA ACCP SP DEVANIR ALCÂNTARA DA SILVA - - 40
62 39 APACHE 01 AORJ RJ RENATO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 39 - -
62 39 TIC TAC EC APSBO SP EDILSON DE CAMPOS CAMARGO - - 39
64 38 CAÇARATO JWSS AOPE PE DIOGO LEOPOLDO DE SENA - 38 -
64 38 SOMBRA FOB ACCP SP FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BISPO - - 38
66 37 TITO TITO GAS AOPE PE GIVANILDO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA 37 - -
66 37 CAVANI ACPB DF MATEUS PARENTE PORTELA - 37 -
66 37 PENDRIVE ED ACPB DF DANIEL IGNACCHITI LACERDA - 33 4
66 37 EMBOSCADA FW SOPNO SP FELIPE WESLEY DE FREITAS SOARES - - 37
70 36 EGITO ACAPIAS SP LEONARDO FRUGERI 36 - -
70 36 FUTURO1 SOCE SC PAULO DA SILVA - 36 -
70 36 MULÇUMANO ACPNM MG REGIS LIMA XAVIER - - 36
73 35 GRINGO MPM AOPE PE MOISÉS PEREIRA MENDES - - 35
73 35 R4BO QUEBRADO AOPE PE RUIDIMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR - 35 -
75 34 ALFINETE JR CBSA SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 34 - -
75 34 O PROTAGONISTA UCPC-RJ RJ RODRIGO RAPOSO RODRIGUES - 34 -
75 34 SINTONIA JASF ACPAM SP JOSÉ ABREU DA SILVA FILHO - - 34
78 33 EXPLOSÃO 1 CPAB SP WAGNER ALMEIDA MOREIRA 33 - -
78 33 BRUTUS DO CARRAO AOPE PE FABIO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA - - 33
80 32 ÁGUA DE BUM BUM AOPE PE JONAS JOSE DA SILVA 32 - -
80 32 NEGO BALA CPAB SP MICHELE ROCHA DA SILVA - 32 -
80 32 MARGINAL RSP ACAPIAS SP RAFAEL SIMAO PAULETI - - 32
83 31 DIEGO SOUZA AOPE PE KLEITON PAULINO - 31 -
83 31 GOKU IGT CUBIVALE SP SANDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS - - 31
85 30 MAISTOP ACPJ SC EDUARDO LUIZ GONÇALVES 30 - -
85 30 IBIRAMA 08 SOCE SC VALDECI DA SILVA - 30 -
87 29 10 MIL AOPE PE JOAO ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 29 - -
87 29 FORASTEIRO PE AOPE PE ROBERTO GALDINO DE MOURA TRIGUEIRO - - 29
87 29 FORA DA LEI BUONAFINA AOPE PE LEONARDO BUONAFINA - 29 -
90 28 SUFOCO SC CIC SC GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA 28 - -
90 28 GIRO ALTO AT ACCP SP MARCO A F CHESINI - - 28
92 27 CHICO BENTO AVOA RJ FLAVIO PORPHIRIO BARROS 27 - -
92 27 SONIC VEL AOPE PE JÚLIO CESAR FERREIRA - 27 -
94 26 ÁGUIA CTO ACPI-ITAG RJ JEFFERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 26 - -
94 26 PRESENTE DVD AOPE PE TIAGO SILVA GUIMARÃES - - 26
96 25 DRAGON ACPNG GO EDUARDO FERREIRA SOUSA 25 - -
96 25 ZÉ PEQUENO JZ SOMAR PR JOHNNY ZENI - 25 -
96 25 ALMA VIVA II SOPAPI SP ANTONIO ANTUNES BRANDAO FILHO - - 25
99 24 TED LCHM AORJ RJ LUIZ CARLOS HORA MEDEIROS - 24 -
99 24 EMBAIXADOR EMC ACPAM SP EMERSON MACIEL DA CRUZ - - 24
101 23 CANHOTO CBSA SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 23 - -
101 23 JOINHA-MARIOTTO FIBRAS AOA SP RAFAEL MARIOTTO - 23 -
103 22 BÊBE CNP ASCP SC CLAUDIO NOEL PAHL 22 - -
103 22 TAGARELA VGS SOPASO SP VAGNER GOMES SANTANA - 22 -
103 22 SULTÃO APH SP WAGNER DOS SANTOS MACHADO - - 22
106 21 FM ARO SC SAMUEL JOSE TESSARO 21 - -
106 21 VELOSTER VIV ACPRP SP VAGNER IVANOR VITOR - 21 -
106 21 MÁQUINA 088207 JBG CUBIVALE SP JULIANO BAZETH GARCIA - - 21
109 20 ZEUS RJ CCEG RJ CAIO CALACA CARDOZO DE JESUS 20 - -
109 20 ARCANJO JJ SOCE SC JEFERSON DE JESUS - 20 -
109 20 FANTASTICO JES CCCPG SP JEFERSON ESTEVÃO DE SANTANA - - 20
112 19 SPEED C J CBSA SP CÉSAR AUGUSTO CARBONE 19 - -
112 19 JOHNNY MALUCO AOPE PE YURE DO NASCIMENTO LIMA - 19 -
112 19 ASTRO EM APSBO SP EMERSON ALVES MAIA - - 19
115 18 ANJO NEGRO FRS SOCE SC FERNANDO RICARDO SILVA 18 - -
115 18 MOLEQUE DOIDO EGDB SOCE SC EDIMILSON GILSON DALLA BRIDA - 18 -
117 17 RAIO NEGRO JRS AOPE PE JAMERSON RUFINO DE SOUSA - 17 -
117 17 VERSALLES AOPE PE MARCOS AURELIO PEREIRA SANTOS - 16 1
117 17 OFICIAL CCCPG SP MARCIO DONIZETE MARIANO - - 17
120 16 MAGNATA EGDB SOCE SC EDIMILSON GILSON DALLA BRIDA 16 - -
120 16 LA BESTIA NEGRA ACPNM MG PATRICK FRANCISCO LOBO - - 16
122 15 CEIFADOR. BAC SC FERNANDO REIS 15 - -
122 15 ZÉ PIQUENO CLEBER AOPE PE CLEBER FERNANDO DA CONCEIÇÃO - 15 -
122 15 BOOLT CBSA SP VINICÍUS CAMPOS CIPRIANO - - 15
125 14 RASTREADOR ED ASSOSV SP EMERSON D DE JESUS 14 - -
125 14 JOÃO GRILO AORJ RJ RAFAEL RIBEIRO FERREIRA - 14 -
125 14 BLINDADO AH ACPFAZ PR ANDRÉ HOLM - 12 2
125 14 R15 CTR UNIÃO AOA SP ANDREI SOUZA SILVA - - 14
129 13 BAD BOY VX SOVEL PR VALDIR XAVIER DA SILVA 13 - -
129 13 CACHOEIRA JUNIN CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR - 13 -
129 13 F1 BIG BROTHER AOA SP JOSE CARLOS BELO COSTA - - 13
132 12 BOCA NEGRA NT SAC SC ALMIR BENTO DE SOUZA 12 - -
132 12 MANDA BRASA 1 AOPE PE RONALDO LEANDRO - - 12
134 11 FERRARI1 ACPC SC GIAN DELMONEGO 11 - -
134 11 BITCOIN ELM ACPRP SP EDER LUIS MOCCIA 5 - 6
134 11 NELORE CR- ALOPRADO ACCP SP ALEX SANDRO DOS SANTOS WATERKEMBER - 11 -
134 11 CHEROKEE CSF ACPB DF DANILLO CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO DAS CHAGAS - - 11
138 10 INSANO RJ AORJ RJ RICARDO DA CUNHA TEIXEIRA 10 - -
138 10 ALT0 RISCO ANDREZINHO CUBIVALE SP ANDRÉ LUIZ DA SILVA - - 10
140 9 POUCA TRANSA AOPE PE DIOGO LEOPOLDO DE SENA 9 - -
140 9 TIMBALADA BGAI ACPI-ITAG RJ BRUNO GIOVANNI DE ARAÚJO IMBROISI - 9 -
142 8 GREGO RJ AMACAP RJ RODINEI LUIZ 8 - -
142 8 OPTIMUS PRIME WL AOPE PE WENED GOMES DA SILVA - 8 -
142 8 FATAL BV AOPE PE BRUNO BV EQ VEL. E FIBRA - - 8
145 7 ALVINEGRO CCPCAR RJ SIRIO ALEX DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 7 - -
145 7 MALUCO II ASSOSV SP DENILSON - - 7
147 6 MEGA SENA JLA SOCE SC JOSÉ LUIZ AMANDIO - 6 -
148 5 KAMPEAO ACPRP SP JOAO PAULO CAVALCANTE ANTONIO - 5 -
148 5 ESCORPIÃO CARECA ASSOSV SP ELENALDO SEVERINO DA SILVA - - 5
150 4 DOIDÃO R AOA SP ROBERTO FIDELIS MARTINS 4 - -
151 3 BOPE VI ACPRP SP VAGNER IVANOR VITOR 3 - -
151 3 017 ACPRP SP RICARDO JOSE GUTIERREZ - 3 -
151 3 R1 FULY AORJ RJ WAGNER PRIMO CORDEIRO DE LIMA - - 3
154 2 ÊXTASE AORJ RJ BRUCE LUIZ ARAÚJO NOGUEIRA 2 - -
154 2 ITAPEVI CPJ SP FERNANDO DONIZETE TOMAZ - 2 -
156 1 DEMOLIDOR TG SOCE SC TACIANO GADOTTI 1 - -
156 1 REI ARTHUR SOCE SC JEFERSON MATEUS - 1 -


Voltar