COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Canário - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09
1 180 JON JONES AOPE PE RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE LISBOA 60 60 60
2 159 BLACKOUT I ACPRP SP IVO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS JR 56 54 49
3 146 LABAREDA ACPRP SP LUIS EDUARDO PEREIRA 55 35 56
4 144 XEQUE MATE AOPE PE JAIRO CELSO DA COSTA MENDONÇA JÚNIOR 52 50 42
5 142 PINTINHO PRESERVAPET AOPE PE EDUARDO JORGE DE OLIVEIRA 49 46 47
6 138 CORONÉ AOPE PE JOSE MARIA DE SOUSA FERREIRA 47 56 35
7 137 TOP GUN CBSA SP LEANDRO CESAR AGRIPINO GOMES 34 51 52
8 134 ROMERITO ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI 53 37 44
9 121 MINOTAURO CRVS AOPE PE CLAUDIO RODRIGUES VALÊNCIO DA SILVA 23 57 41
10 115 ASTRO CRD CPJ SP CLAUDINEI RODRIGUE DUARTE - 58 57
11 92 BOLA DE FOGO 01 ANP PR HAROLDO GODOY MACHADO - 41 51
12 87 PESADELO NW AACP PR ALESSANDRO FERRAZ 43 39 5
13 86 BIG BOY CRM MS ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI 40 10 36
14 81 PINTURA OKT ACPRP SP CLAUDINEI ROSA DA SILVA 38 43 -
15 80 METRALHA JRA ACPRP SP JOSE DOS REIS ALVES - 49 31
16 78 TICO LG CBSA SP LEANDRO CESAR AGRIPINO GOMES 33 30 15
17 75 ESTRELINHA BICO DE OURO 2 CBSA SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA 48 27 -
18 73 CRASSUS SOMAR PR WERLON CARDOSO 42 20 11
19 72 CANSÃOSÃO ACPRP SP FRANCISCO CESAR MASSA 54 - 18
20 70 BRAVO DFS CBSA SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA 30 38 2
21 68 SORRISO AAC ACAPIAS SP AMAURI APARECIDO DA COSTA 35 33 -
22 65 MANDAGUARI CR ACPM PR MAURICIO REIS SILVA 36 - 29
23 62 TORNADO AOPE PE ARNALDO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO - 55 7
24 60 IMPACTO LLC AOPE PE LUCAS LUIZ CORREIA 14 16 30
25 59 SOLDADO DD SOVEL PR PEDRO COSTA 59 - -
25 59 SHEIK JZ SOMAR PR JOHNNY ZENI 45 14 -
25 59 SCORPION ACPRP SP JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA 31 28 -
25 59 LABAREDA RAS SOCE SC RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA - 59 -
25 59 GLADIADOR SC ACPS RS SERGIO ADRIANO SILVA DE CASTRO - - 59
30 58 TERRIVEL DP ASSUBI PR DIEGO PEREIRA 58 - -
30 58 BARAO JGO AOPE PE JOSE GILBERVAN DE OLIVEIRA - - 58
32 57 FACÇÃO 1 ACPRP SP WILSON DE SOUZA SILVA 57 - -
32 57 ESQUERDINHA MSJP ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI 21 4 32
32 57 TOPA TUDO CBSA SP JAIR GALLO JUNIOR - 47 10
35 55 REPELENTE SOESE RS JUNIOR WALMIRO GUNSCHNIG - - 55
36 54 CTVENENO SOESE RS EVANDRO SARTURI FAVIN - - 54
37 53 MBAPPÉ 59 ACPRP SP FRANCISCO LUCAS FERREIRA PENNA NETO - 53 -
37 53 SHOW TIME 1 AOA SP DIJAVAN RODRIGO TESTAE - - 53
39 52 ESCALENO SOCE SC JULIANO REIS - 52 -
40 51 BLINDADO DM ACPRP SP DOUGLAS MOREIRA COSTA 51 - -
41 50 FEDERAL DTA ASSUBI PR DIEGO TAFAREL ALLEBRANDT 50 - -
41 50 RIZADINHA SOESE RS ADRIANO DA CRUZ PLACK - - 50
43 48 220 VOLTS MIXIRICA CPJ SP ANDERSON SANTOS BARCELLOS - 48 -
43 48 TURBO LL ACPS RS TATIANE CE CAMPIOL - - 48
45 46 TROVÃO FL SOVEL SC RENATO DE SOUZA INÁCIO 46 - -
45 46 GRINGO LOCO SOESE RS LUCENIR DOS SANTOS - - 46
47 45 VILÃO SOCE SC IVAN JOSÉ ROCHA JUNIOR - 45 -
47 45 FLASH I ACPRP SP LETICIA ROCHA - 6 39
47 45 REI MOMO CUBIVALE SP JOÃO MAURO PALMA NOGUEIRA - - 45
50 44 SNIPER ASSUBI PR RODRIGO GUERINO 44 - -
50 44 CASSIO APSBO SP KÊNIO FRANKLIN DE FREITAS - 44 -
52 43 OBERIM AOPE PE RICARDO AZEVEDO - 40 3
52 43 CONFRONTO CAF AOPE PE ELIENAI GLEISON TOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA - - 43
54 42 RIO BONITO OF ACRIPAVI SP DIEGO DEGELLO - 42 -
55 41 PALADINO SOVEL PR WILSON NORATO CLARO 41 - -
56 40 MASSACRE XV CBSA SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - 32 8
56 40 GAVIÃO JTR AOA SP JORGE TRINDADE DOS REIS - - 40
58 39 VENUS SIT SOVEL PR SILVIO IVAN TASSI 39 - -
59 38 CIGANO ACPFAZ PR EDSON LUIZ FERNANDES - - 38
60 37 BRILHANTE I ACPRP SP ALVARO DE JESUS SANCHES 37 - -
60 37 TIRANO ACPFAZ PR GUENESIO DERNIS JUNIOR - - 37
62 36 DUBAII CPAB SP WALLISON ROBERTO MORRA - 36 -
63 35 LIGEIRINHO JP MS ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI - 15 20
64 34 JIRAIYA OF-C-GOULARTH CBSA SP FABIO GOULARTH 1 - 33
64 34 AGRESSIVO FL ACAPIAS SP FRANCK WILLIAN DE LIMA - 34 -
64 34 RECRUTA OACF AOA SP OSMAR ALVES DE CAMPOS FILHO - - 34
67 32 CORINGA VX SOVEL PR VALDIR XAVIER DA SILVA 32 - -
68 31 BOLACHA AC ACCP SP ANDRÉ LUIZ CARREGAL - 31 -
69 29 MANDA BALA SOVEL PR KEILA DE FATIMA PEREIRA 29 - -
69 29 TEQUILA ACCP SP FABRÍCIO AFFONSO - 29 -
71 28 RECEBAAA SOVEL SC RENATO DE SOUZA INÁCIO 28 - -
71 28 SR BURNS-C-GOULARTH CBSA SP LEONARDO SERRANO BASTOS 19 9 -
71 28 THOR RSB ACPP PR RENAN DOS SANTOS BARBOSA - - 28
74 27 TROVÃO K SOVEL PR CLAUDENIR DO NASCIMENTO 27 - -
74 27 RAJADA AAS CUBIVALE SP ALEXANDRE DE AZEVEDO SILVA - - 27
76 26 KEJEX ACPRP SP CARLOS ROBERTO LELE 26 - -
76 26 PITBULL ACGL SOCE SC ANTONIO CARLOS GARDINI JUNIOR - 26 -
76 26 THOR 18 AOPE PE RICARDO AZEVEDO - - 26
79 25 ESCOPETA CR SOVEL PR RAFAEL HENRIQUE LIVINALI DA SILVA 25 - -
79 25 SONIC PB AOPE PE ALLYSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA - 25 -
79 25 BRILHANTE LC AOA SP LUCAS CHIMANSKI QUADROS - - 25
82 24 VERDINHO ACPRP SP PEDRO ALESSANDRO VILELA STRINI 24 - -
82 24 BERLIM GUARA SC MOACIR PEREIRA - 24 -
82 24 REVOADA CMG SOESE RS CARMEN MULLER GONÇALVES - - 24
85 23 GODZILLA WG CPAB SP WILSON APARECIDO GALVAO - 23 -
85 23 CAMARO I ACPRP SP ALESSANDRA CRISTINA TAGLIATTI MORELLI - - 23
87 22 ARNO CBSA SP JAIR GALLO JUNIOR 22 - -
87 22 CAVALO DE TROIA AOPE PE EDSON DE OLIVEIRA 15 7 -
87 22 X TORNADO X AACP PR ALESSANDRO FERRAZ - 22 -
87 22 ENIGMA CF ACPRP SP CLEUDACIR ANTONIO FUMIS - - 22
91 21 171 ACPCG PR ADENILSON INOCENCIO RIBEIRO - 21 -
91 21 PAULISTINHA ACPFAZ PR RAIMUNDO SANTANA - - 21
93 20 JASON CBSA SP LEANDRO CESAR AGRIPINO GOMES 20 - -
94 19 TARZAN CBSA SP VINICÍUS CAMPOS CIPRIANO - 19 -
94 19 CT ASPIRANTE ACPFAZ PR IVANILDO CHAPPUIS - - 19
96 18 BERINGELA SOVEL PR EUCLIDIO MOGUEL SIMON WESCHENFELDER 18 - -
96 18 CRISTAL EAC ACPCG PR EZEQUIEL ALVES CARNEIRO - 18 -
98 17 QUA QUA AOPE PE EZEQUIAS ARCANJO DE CARVALHO 17 - -
98 17 MONTREAL ZN ACPRP SP DONIZETE SEBASTIÃO RODRIGUES - 17 -
98 17 KAKO 22 CEF 608 COSB SC EDER VILSON GRAHL - - 17
101 16 JOIA DO EGITO ASSUBI PR DANIEL CARLOS DA SILVA 16 - -
101 16 VIPER CEF 683 COSB SC EDER VILSON GRAHL - - 16
103 14 VELOSTER EL SH SOESE RS EZEQUIEL OSEIAS QRUPP - - 14
104 13 JUÍZO FINAL SOVEL PR CLAUDENIR DO NASCIMENTO 13 - -
104 13 MALUQUINHO DS ACPCG PR DANIEL SEDLAK - 13 -
104 13 ROLEX I ACPRP SP ALESSANDRA CRISTINA TAGLIATTI MORELLI - - 13
107 12 NINJA CRT GEPETO CBSA SP ORLANDO PEREIRA MOTA 12 - -
107 12 MAFIOSO AOPE PE CARLOS HENRIQUE DE FRANÇA BELTRÃO DE FARIAS - 12 -
107 12 CERRO AZUL CAPZ ACPFAZ PR HEBER JEAN FERREIRA LANDIM - - 12
110 11 GIGANTE 1 ACPRP SP PAULO ADRIANO DE MOURA LAZARETI 11 - -
110 11 MAVERIQUE CPJ SP GILBERTO FIGUEIREDO - 11 -
112 10 BOLA DE FOGO 2 SOVEL PR EDERSON GOMES DOS SANTOS 10 - -
113 9 SAMURAI WDS CBSA SP WELLINGTON JOSE DOS SANTOS 9 - -
113 9 VALENTIN SOESE RS IAGO ESTEFANO MULLER PAIM - - 9
115 8 XAROPINHO SOVEL PR RODINEI CANDIDO DA SILVA 8 - -
115 8 GOLIAS JBAP ACAPIAS SP JOÃO BATISTA ALVES PINHEIRO - 8 -
117 7 MINATO CG C-GOULARTH CBSA SP GUSTAVO HELLIN GARCIA 7 - -
117 7 CIGANO JL ACAPIAS SP JOSE EDUARDO DE SANTANA LOPES 6 - 1
119 6 EURO ACPP PR CLEITON CESAR PACHECO - - 6
120 5 5G ACPRP SP LUIS EDUARDO PEREIRA 5 - -
120 5 AMARELO TVT SOCE SC THIAGO VANDERLEI TILL - 5 -
122 4 ALTA TENSÃO SLAM AOPE PE SÍLVIO LUIS ALBUQUERQUE DE MOURA 4 - -
122 4 CAVALO DOIDO CVT AOPE PE VALTER TENÓRIO DA SILVA - - 4
124 3 GALIZÉ DSL SOVEL PR KEILA DE FATIMA PEREIRA 3 - -
124 3 DURO NA QUEDA ACPRP SP IVO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS JR - 3 -
126 2 CARRASCO ADGR AOPE PE ALAN DEIVID GOMES RAMOS 2 - -
126 2 TWISTER PEIX AOPE PE REGINALDO HENRIQUE CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA - 2 -
128 1 PINGO DE OURO EF ACAPIAS SP EUFRAIM ALVES FERREIRA - 1 -


Voltar