COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Bicudo - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09 16/10 13/11 27/11
1 248 TACURU SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 53 47 46 52 50 -
1 248 DARTH VADER SONIT RJ RICARDO DUTRA - FALCÃO 51 37 42 58 60 -
3 220 BLACK BIRD P ACPRP SP ANTONIO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDO 42 45 48 57 28 -
4 188 FARAÓ SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 25 58 53 52 -
5 169 IMPERADOR SHL SONIT RJ CELIO FABIANO MARQUES PREVITALI 34 52 17 28 38 -
6 168 BARÃO VERMELHO A.C.P.G GO LUIS ALVES VIEIRA 22 43 25 32 46 -
7 161 PRINCIPE FILHO CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA 59 1 - 54 47 -
8 160 BANDOLE APT ACPRP SP LUIZ GUILHERME VERONEZI GARMES 28 44 55 33 - -
9 159 RESPLENDIDO WPS ASSOFOZ PR MAURICIO DEFASSI 18 15 40 46 40 -
10 153 FORTUNA CLB CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA - 59 - 36 58 -
11 141 FERRARI 01 SONIT RJ MARCELO A. C. PINHEIRO 58 - 38 - 45 -
12 138 ANOITECER ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES 56 57 - 22 3 -
13 132 JUDOCA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 25 60 15 - 32 -
14 131 HARRENHAL MH SHOW SONIT RJ CARLOS AUGUSTO DIAS DE CARVALHO - 41 - 49 41 -
15 128 BIQUINHO 373 A.C.P.G GO IWAMAR NUNES DE ARAUJO - 55 39 - 34 -
16 119 BANRÉ APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES - 49 37 - 33 -
17 118 OPALA WPS ASSOFOZ PR MAURICIO DEFASSI 5 - 26 43 44 -
18 115 DESTINO CDP SCBCBH MG FABRÍCIO SALOMÃO - 46 14 55 - -
19 111 JOIA REI ACPTL MS JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO 55 56 - - - -
20 109 CROCODILO LDM AOP MG LUCAS DIAS DA COSTA - - 51 35 23 -
21 107 CAVALCANTE CL ACPM PR ROMEU L F JUNIOR - CRIATÓRIO LINHARES - 58 49 - - -
22 104 TORPEDO CPU MG ALIKAN FERREIRA BORGES 54 - - 50 - -
22 104 CHARAN CR3 ACAPAP MG RALF RIBEIRO ROCHA 49 21 23 11 - -
24 103 VIETNAMITA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 60 - - - 43 -
24 103 CASARI DINO A.C.P.G GO ELDINO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 3 35 - 47 18 -
26 101 MERLIM ACPB DF LUIS GUSTAVO FERNANDES DE FIGUEIREDO DA FONSECA 36 - 12 - 53 -
27 96 MACHADO SJG SONIT RJ SIDNEY JOSE GONÇALVES - - - 42 54 -
28 94 TIJUCA VP A.C.P.G GO VITOR PEREIRA - VP 38 - - 56 - -
29 90 TEXAS ECO SAPÊ RJ ANDRÉ GRASSINE MELLO 30 - 60 - - -
29 90 PARAÍBA SONIT RJ CARLOS JOSÉ ALMEIDA DA SILVA - - - 59 31 -
31 88 ANJO NEGRO SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 28 45 15 - -
32 86 IMPÉRIO PINA SONIT RJ MARCIO DE SOUZA PINA - - - 37 49 -
33 85 DONATELLO SC CCPA GO LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA 47 17 - - 21 -
34 79 BARBUDO APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES - - 28 51 - -
35 77 MALEX ASF ACPTL MS ALEX SHANE FRANCISCO DE SOUZA - - 3 60 14 -
36 73 PANCHO SONIT RJ SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 24 42 - - 7 -
37 71 SOLDADO MSG SONIT RJ MAURICIO SANTA ANNA GUEDES 50 - 21 - - -
37 71 BILLY THE KID ACPRP SP JOAO GARCIA MAIA - - 56 - 15 -
39 69 VIETNAMITA FILHO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 32 - - - 37 -
40 68 VULTO ACPRP SP DIB NADER - 24 44 - - -
41 64 ZOIM BG SCBCBH MG GILDASIO DA SILVA LOPES - 6 19 39 - -
42 63 FD SONIT RJ SIDNEY JOSE GONÇALVES - - - 7 56 -
43 61 BIGODE GROSSO CB SONIT RJ GILMAR RANGEL - - - 41 20 -
44 59 PINGO DEOURO ACPRP SP ANTONIO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDO - - 59 - - -
44 59 TORMENTO SLK SOESE RS SINVAL LUIZ KRUPP - - - - 59 -
46 57 TAURUS JÚNIOR TOM CCBCP RJ WASHINGTON VENÂNCIO DE PAULO 57 - - - - -
46 57 SÔNIC SR ACCP SP ROGERIO LOPES 43 - - 14 - -
46 57 VIGER WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 57 - - -
46 57 F2 JOIA NA JAGUANA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 57 -
50 55 FAISQUEIRO WPS A.C.P.G GO JOÃO EUDES DA SILVA - - - - 55 -
51 54 MONSTER CC SCBCBH MG FREDERICO FERREIRA - 54 - - - -
51 54 VISPLÊNDIDO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 54 - - -
51 54 PROTETOR DIB ACPRP SP DIB NADER - - 50 4 - -
54 53 RODA PEÃO THE CLOCK ASSOFOZ PR MAURO CÉLIO SAFRAIDER 46 7 - - - -
54 53 ESPARTANO JPS CCPA GO JORGE DE PAULA SILVA 29 - - 24 - -
54 53 BANGÓIA APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES - 53 - - - -
54 53 SQUALO DNA CCBCP RJ JOSE CARLOS SOZZI - - 53 - - -
58 52 MISTERIO SGM LAPRJ RJ SERGIO GARCIA MAIA 52 - - - - -
58 52 COLISÃO AOA SP GILBERTO ELEIAS DE CAMPOS JUNIOR - - 52 - - -
60 51 MAR NEGRO AHD ACPRP SP ALDO DE PAULA - 51 - - - -
60 51 ELÉTRON APT ACPB DF WALTER PAULO SCHIMICOSCKI - - - - 51 -
62 50 BOCA QUENTE SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 4 - - 27 19 -
62 50 VILA RICA FS SOSP SP FABIO HENRIQUE SUZUKI BAIO - 50 - - - -
64 49 ABSOLUTO. A.C.P.G GO FLAVIO CESAR DROVETTI 23 - - 26 - -
64 49 BAYER SONIT RJ GILMAR RANGEL - 20 29 - - -
66 48 BIG FAN VP A.C.P.G GO VITOR PEREIRA - VP 48 - - - - -
66 48 ALL IN ACPRP SP ANTONIO MARCOS PEDROSO DA CRUZ - 48 - - - -
66 48 BIG MASTER CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA - - - 48 - -
66 48 40 KILATES LAPRJ RJ MARCELO TAVARES KIPPE - - - - 48 -
70 47 BICO DE BRASA CMA SCBCBH MG WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI - 34 13 - - -
70 47 HURACAN V8 ACPRP SP GILBERTO MASSARO JUNIOR - - 47 - - -
72 46 TAURUS . TOM CCBCP RJ WASHINGTON VENÂNCIO DE PAULO 14 - 27 5 - -
72 46 XAMA DM SONIT RJ VAGNER ANTONIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA - - 2 44 - -
74 45 FALCONI SC CCPA GO LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA 45 - - - - -
74 45 FIO DO BIGODE SCBCBH MG WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI - - - 45 - -
76 44 TUFÃO JR SR CCPA GO MAIKON ARAKI BATISTA MACHADO 44 - - - - -
77 43 GOIANINHO 2R COCSUL MS REGINALDO JESUS ANTONELLI 19 22 - 2 - -
77 43 SOBE BALA CCS COD MS CLAUDINEI CANDIDO DA SILVA - - 43 - - -
79 42 VOLVO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 15 - - - 27 -
79 42 BRUXO SOESE RS PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA - - - - 42 -
81 41 ESPLENDORZINHO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 41 - - - - -
81 41 RUBRO NEGRO A.C.P.G GO EDIMAR RODRIQUES PIRES - 32 9 - - -
81 41 GODZILA VC ACPRP SP VICENTE CANDIDO DE SOUZA - - 41 - - -
84 40 URANIO FILHO ACPB GO SERGIO ANTONIO BARRETO 40 - - - - -
84 40 JON JONES -GO CCPA GO MAIKON ARAKI BATISTA MACHADO - 40 - - - -
84 40 XISTO ACPB DF HELIO FLAVIO DE ARAUJO - - - 40 - -
87 39 SONETO JR WPS CCBCP RJ RAFAEL DELGADO DE MELLO 39 - - - - -
87 39 KOALA CMA SCBCBH MG WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI 31 - 8 - - -
87 39 TALISMA 1 ACPRP SP RENATO FAVARO - 39 - - - -
87 39 VIGORIM WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 39 -
91 38 OZZY SC SONIT RJ SILVIO CEZAR DA FONSECA - - - 38 - -
91 38 NATUREZA LDM AOP MG LUCAS DIAS DA COSTA - 38 - - - -
93 37 MAMOM WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 37 - - - - -
94 36 JUSTICEIRO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 36 - - - -
94 36 PONTEIRO SR SCBCBH MG FREDERICO FERREIRA - 18 - 18 - -
94 36 REGRESSO WPS CPU MG FABIANO MARDEN OTONE ARANTES - - 36 - - -
94 36 LENDÁRIO CA ACPRP SP CLAYSON AZEVEDO - - 6 30 - -
94 36 ALFINETE BSL SOSP SP CLAITON RODRIGO DA SILVA - - - - 36 -
99 35 NATIVO A.C.P.G GO ERLAN ALMEIDA SANTOS E SILVA 35 - - - - -
99 35 ERRO EXCLUIR ACPRP SP ROBSON BORGES MOTA - - 35 - - -
99 35 TÁ MALUCO ACPS RS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS KLEINKAUF - - - - 35 -
102 34 DJANGO 1 ACPRP SP WAGNER JOSE TOSTA - - 34 - - -
102 34 SOVIÉTICO SONIT RJ ALCIMAR PEREIRA MENEZES - - - 34 - -
104 33 MOTOR WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 33 - - - - -
104 33 JELLY FISH JL SONIT RJ JOSÉ LUIZ ROCHA FILHO - 33 - - - -
104 33 ROCKY CC CPU MG TIAGO BUENO DA SILVA - - 33 - - -
107 32 BELEVAN JR ACPRP SP EDNO DE ALMEIDA - - 32 - - -
108 31 EL VENGADOR SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 6 - - - 25 -
108 31 DELEGADO CC CPU MG PAULO GERALDO RESENDE - 31 - - - -
108 31 BURITIS SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - 31 - - -
108 31 VENOM JM SCBCBH MG JAYME MACHADO - - - 31 - -
112 30 ZECA SCBCBH MG LEONARDO MEIRELES CORSINO - 26 4 - - -
112 30 COYOTE WCV ACPRP SP WELSON DE CARVALHO VIEIRA - 30 - - - -
112 30 PHELPS JR CBH SCBCBH MG ALEXANDRE SARTINI - - 30 - - -
112 30 150 BPM SONIT RJ MARCUS ALMEIDA - CGF - - - - 30 -
116 29 IMPLACAVEL FILHO MAS ACAPAP MG MAURICIO ANDRÉ DA SILVA 12 - - 17 - -
116 29 HIGHLANDE SONIT RJ CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA - 29 - - - -
116 29 CARRASCO FC ACPRP SP FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA - - - 29 - -
116 29 JOIO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 29 -
120 28 IMPOSSÍVEL GV ACPRP SP LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE 9 19 - - - -
121 27 SUCURI ACAC SONIT RJ ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES COSTA 27 - - - - -
121 27 SONHO PIRANI SOSP SP LUCAS PIRANI - 27 - - - -
123 26 PUNCH WPS CPU MG FABIANA ARAUJO MARQUES 26 - - - - -
123 26 IMPOSTOR WPS RL COCG MS RODRIGO DA SILVA RUIZ DE LIMA - - - - 26 -
125 25 BIG 772 CLB SONIT RJ ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES COSTA - - - 25 - -
125 25 LINHA DE FRENTE ACPRP SP FABIO EDUARDO BOLDRIM LOPES - - - 23 2 -
127 24 PARAÚNA CITY SORIPO MT MAKSHUEL GUIMARÃES GONÇALVES - - 24 - - -
127 24 SAMARITANO JR SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - - 24 -
129 23 ANOITECER JR ACPRP SP JOAO PAULO FIDELIS DA SILVA - 23 - - - -
130 22 MAXIMUS SF CPU MG ANDERSON PEREIRA BORGES - - 22 - - -
130 22 SHOW TIME BG ACPS RS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS KLEINKAUF - - - - 22 -
132 21 FALCO CMA SCBCBH MG CLEMENTE WILSON 21 - - - - -
132 21 SUPREMO CC SF CPU MG ANDERSON PEREIRA BORGES 20 - 1 - - -
132 21 MAVERICK LV ACPRP SP GERALDO ALAIDE DE SOUZA - 11 10 - - -
132 21 BIGODE TORTO-BFA CBSA SP DENIS DE OLIVEIRA KOGL - - - 21 - -
136 20 1853 ACPRP SP OSMAR APARECIDO JUSTINO - - 20 - - -
136 20 SEGREDO SM SONIT RJ ADRIANO MENESES VIEIRA - - - 20 - -
138 19 BIG NETO CLB SONIT RJ ALEXANDRE MARCELO CAJUEIRO DE SOUZA - - - 19 - -
139 18 EL CHEFÃO FOZ COD MS ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS - - 18 - - -
139 18 JORDAN FOZ COD MS EVERTON GOMES DA SILVA - - - 1 17 -
141 17 CARANDIRÚ CBC SCBCBH MG LÚCIO LIMA 17 - - - - -
142 16 RAIO ALF CCPA GO MAIKON ARAKI BATISTA MACHADO 16 - - - - -
142 16 SERASA-LCB ACPRP SP LUIZ CARLOS BARIANI - - 16 - - -
142 16 TENTADOR ACPRP SP WELSON DE CARVALHO VIEIRA - 16 - - - -
142 16 ATON SM 214 SONIT RJ SILVIO CEZAR DA FONSECA - - - 16 - -
142 16 JOIA RARA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 16 -
147 14 MANCHA NEGRA WACT SCBCBH MG WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI - 14 - - - -
148 13 GOLIAS AR CPU MG AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE 13 - - - - -
148 13 TAÇA DE OURO NF A.C.P.G GO NAEL FERRAZ - 13 - - - -
148 13 SOM BRASIL WPS COD MS NEDSON MARCH NUNES DA SILVA - - - 13 - -
148 13 FUJÃO DO CDP FEOMG MG ANDRÉ CARVALHO - - - - 13 -
152 12 CARCARA II ACPRP SP CEZAR APARECIDO GONÇALVES DA COSTA - 12 - - - -
152 12 NETT GOLD SONIT RJ CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA - - - 12 - -
152 12 FOGUETE FILHO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 12 -
155 11 ESPARTANO NETO CCPA GO LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 11 - - - - -
155 11 AZAN WPS ACPRP SP WAGNER CESAR CEZARINI - - 11 - - -
155 11 BIG TURBO JPS CCPA GO JORGE DE PAULA SILVA - - - - 11 -
158 10 PARALELO CNK FEOMG MG EDSON ANTUNES DE ARAUJO 10 - - - - -
158 10 RISCO CERTO ZM SONIT RJ VAGNER ANTONIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA - 10 - - - -
158 10 PURA BRASA ACPRP SP ANTONIO JOSE TEIXEIRA - - - 10 - -
158 10 EFÉSIOS CCBCP RJ IGOR BICACO JOÃO - - - - 10 -
162 9 TÔ RICO SONIT RJ ALEXANDRE MARCELO CAJUEIRO DE SOUZA - - - 9 - -
162 9 SHEIK ADG CBSA SP DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA - 9 - - - -
162 9 ZACAPA SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - - 9 -
165 8 CHUMBO ALTO AJS COD MS LUIS HENRIQUE MARCHI NAGLIS 8 - - - - -
165 8 JORDAN SPR SERCA SP AGNALDO BARBOSA - 8 - - - -
165 8 MAQUINA MC CCBCP RJ MARLON DOS SANTOS CORREA - - - 8 - -
165 8 PLATINI SONIT RJ DRAUSIO NICOLAU SIQUEIRA - - - - 8 -
169 7 FIEL FILHO DO CANDEIA CBSA SP EDUARDO SOARES LUZ 7 - - - - -
169 7 ZANGADO THR COCG MS THIAGO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS - 4 - 3 - -
169 7 RUBI JC ACPTL MS JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO - - 7 - - -
172 6 VALE MUITO A.C.P.G GO NIVALDO DE PADUA ESPINDULA - - - 6 - -
172 6 SUPER CHOQUE CGS ACPS RS CLAUDIO GUIARONE DA SILVA - - - - 6 -
174 5 DESERTO Z7 A.C.P.G GO HENRIQUE ZINI - - - - 5 -
174 5 GIBÃO SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 5 - - - -
174 5 BIANCO SONIT RJ ORIGENES DE JESUS LOBIANCO - - 5 - - -
177 4 OURO NEGRO SM COCG MS SEBASTIÃO MORINIGO - - - - 4 -
178 3 CINCO ESTRELAS CAR ACPB DF CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES - 3 - - - -
179 2 SOBE FAMA WPS CBSA SP SERGIO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA 2 - - - - -
179 2 CAVALHEIRO WPS MS ACPTL MS JOSÉ RODINEI AFONSO MOREIRA JUNIOR - 2 - - - -
181 1 COLISEU JCR CPU MG JOVANDIR CUNHA ROSA 1 - - - - -
181 1 BIGODE DO RIO A.C.P.G GO JUVENCIO JOSE FILHO - - - - 1 -


Voltar