COBRAP - COPA DO BRASIL - 2022

Fibra de Azulão - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 21/08 04/09 18/09 16/10 13/11 27/11
1 290 LIGEIRINHO IMPÉRIO ACPCG PR ARUANE APARECIDA BARBOSA BATISTA 58 57 57 58 60 -
2 235 TIO REX CBSA SP THIAGO ARAUJO LACERDA 60 59 56 60 - -
3 206 ELEGANTE ACPCG PR ARUANE APARECIDA BARBOSA BATISTA 28 53 42 31 52 -
4 200 HULK BICO DE OURO LMS CBSA SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA 57 52 52 39 - -
5 183 WOLVERINE JÚNIOR ACPCG PR ADENILSON INOCENCIO RIBEIRO - 55 37 50 41 -
6 177 BANDIDO RS CBSA SP ANTONIO IDERAISON DE SOUSA - 58 60 59 - -
7 161 TUBARÃO HENRIQUE AOPE PE REGINALDO HENRIQUE CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA 51 30 48 32 - -
7 161 CAPITAO AMERICA TATU AACP PR RAFAEL EDUARDO CHAMPINI 43 23 3 55 37 -
9 157 VIKING HASG AOPE PE HITALLO ALBERTO SOUZA GUIMARAES 44 49 47 17 - -
10 145 FERRARI ULIANA AACP PR LEONAN VANDRE FERREIRA ULIANA 16 46 34 49 - -
11 142 FLECHA R SOUSA CBSA SP RODRIGO ANDRADE 52 40 24 26 - -
12 119 ZEUS IMPÉRIO ACPCG PR ARUANE APARECIDA BARBOSA BATISTA 59 60 - - - -
13 115 SCORPION X AOPE PE WILLAMIS PORTELA 40 15 40 20 - -
14 112 HANÔVER MONARCAS ALMCP PR DIRCEU VICENTE - - 25 53 34 -
15 104 MISTER M DFS CBSA SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA 42 20 - 42 - -
15 104 FREQUENCIA ULIANA AACP PR LEONAN VANDRE FERREIRA ULIANA - - - 48 56 -
17 101 TEMPESTADE L SOVEL PR VALDECIR ROSA DA SILVA 56 - - 45 - -
18 96 CARBONO BPF CBSA SP BRUNO PUYOL FRANCOY 7 2 43 44 - -
19 94 AQUILES SRF AOPE PE SERGIO RIBEIRO FIGUEIREDO 46 48 - - - -
20 92 TURBINHO DFS CBSA SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA 36 - 45 11 - -
21 91 FININHO 2 CBSA SP JOSE LUELCITO DE MORAIS 53 38 - - - -
22 86 LAMPIÃO 1 ACPCG PR DIEGO CAMARGO - 45 - 41 - -
23 84 CRUEL RMM ALMCP PR LUIZ GUSTAVO RIBEIRO - - - 36 48 -
24 81 OGRO AOPE PE ANDRE CRUZ DE GOES CAVALCANTI 37 18 26 - - -
25 80 VILA INGLESA ASSOSV SP UALAS MORAIS LOPES - 42 38 - - -
26 78 DIAMANTE HORIZONTE AZUL CBSA SP GERALDO FERREIRA ALVES 17 10 51 - - -
27 73 BEZERRO AOPE PE LUIZ CARLOS SILVA CORREA 29 29 - 15 - -
27 73 CHICO BENTO AOPE PE ARMENIO DE MELO SANTOS 26 5 20 22 - -
27 73 BILLY AOPE PE DANIEL MANOEL DE SOUZA - 56 17 - - -
30 71 FLASH JÚNIOR CBSA SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA 48 7 16 - - -
30 71 BLINDADO 01 CBSA SP EDINARDO MAIA DA COSTA FILHO - - 46 25 - -
32 70 FIRMINO 9 ASSOSV SP RICARDO BARROS 24 - 11 35 - -
33 69 DRAGAOZINHO ANP PR HAROLDO GODOY MACHADO - 27 7 - 35 -
34 68 DUPLO MALTE AOPE PE ROBERVAL TRAJANO DA SILVA 49 19 - - - -
35 67 CRUEL JMB ACPCG PR MATHEUS BAUMAYER BUENO - 32 8 27 - -
36 66 AVATAR PQ AOPE PE PAULO MÁRCIO ALVES QUEIROZ 33 - 33 - - -
37 62 KRATOS JMB ACPCG PR MATHEUS BAUMAYER BUENO - 33 - 29 - -
37 62 MAGNATA CPF ANP PR CLAUDINOR PEREIRA DE FREITAS - 24 - 38 - -
39 60 REI ARTHUR GSO CBSA SP THIAGO ARAUJO LACERDA - 39 21 - - -
40 59 RIO DA VARZEA ACPFAZ PR KLEBER BARBIERI GOMES - - 59 - - -
40 59 MAGNÍFICO JN AACP PR JOHNNY MARCOS DUARTE - - - - 59 -
42 58 PESADELO 89 ACPP PR CRISTIANO LOCH DOS SANTOS - - 58 - - -
42 58 CRUEL JUNIOR WVA ALMCP PR WELLINGTON VITOR AMADOR - - - - 58 -
44 57 VENOM FXN AOPE PE FABIANO XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO - - - 57 - -
44 57 BLADE 173 SOMAR PR WILIAM RAFAEL DEMARQUES DARLIN - - - - 57 -
46 56 FRANKFURT MONARCAS AACP PR HUDSON HENRIQUE GOMES 54 - - 2 - -
46 56 MIUDINHO 142 ACPS RS JERSON LUIZ SCANDER - - - 56 - -
48 55 MICAO SOVEL PR RENAN FINGER DE CAMARGO 55 - - - - -
48 55 FORMOSA CCR AOPE PE CLAUDIO CESAR ROCHA DOS SANTOS - 36 19 - - -
48 55 PESADELO81 ACPFAZ PR IZAEL MARCELINO DOS SANTOS - - 55 - - -
48 55 SOBERANO LUIZ AACP PR ALVARO CORREA - - - - 55 -
52 54 GAUCHO SOCE SC ENEAS ADILSON CACENOT GONCALVES - 54 - - - -
52 54 SHAZAM CPCC PR OSIEL MEDEIROS PRADO - - 54 - - -
52 54 MANDELA JMB ACPCG PR MATHEUS BAUMAYER BUENO - - - 54 - -
52 54 BIULL SOMAR PR ERIC LUCAS APARECIDO DA SILVA - - - - 54 -
56 53 FURIA DA NOITE JOI ACPFAZ PR JOSÉ IRCELIO MACIEL - - 53 - - -
56 53 CONTINENTAL ALMCP PR LUIZ GUSTAVO RIBEIRO - - - - 53 -
58 52 APACHE 1 APSBO SP SIDNEY RUIS - - - 52 - -
59 51 ROOSTER SOCE SC JONIVAL CARVALHO DOS SANTOS - 51 - - - -
59 51 CARRASCO AEB ACPS RS ARABI ESCOUTO BOSRGES - - - 51 - -
59 51 CHECK MATE ASSUBI PR EDSON PAVIN RIBEIRO - - - - 51 -
62 50 TORPEDO DP ASSUBI PR DIEGO PEREIRA 50 - - - - -
62 50 MUSTANG MONARCAS AACP PR HUDSON HENRIQUE GOMES - - 50 - - -
62 50 SMORF ALMCP PR THIAGO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 50 -
65 49 FIBRADO CBSA SP WESLEY ALVES DA SILVA - - 49 - - -
65 49 RYU - FHB AACP PR FERNANDA ROCHA - - - - 49 -
67 47 MAJOR LR SOVEL PR LEANDRO ROMAN 47 - - - - -
67 47 GIGANTE SOCE SC MAURI IRENO DOS SANTOS - 47 - - - -
67 47 BMW TFT SOESE RS KATHERIN BASSEDONY TONDIM - - - 47 - -
67 47 ETANOL IB SOMAR PR ISAEL BERNARDO - - - - 47 -
71 46 GLADIADOR CT LOUCOS SOPASO SP VALTER CATAPANI - - - 46 - -
71 46 STAR-BLUE FCS SORPA PR FÁBIO CARMO DA SILVA - - - - 46 -
73 45 SD MENDONÇA AOPE PE ANTONIO RAMOS BARBOSA DE MENDONÇA 45 - - - - -
73 45 CONAN AACP PR REGINALDO ROGÉRIO - - - - 45 -
75 44 PRICIPE NEGRO EACG SOCE SC ENEAS ADILSON CACENOT GONCALVES - 44 - - - -
75 44 TUPÃ CPCC PR ALAIR ALVES FREITAS - - 44 - - -
75 44 SUB-ZERO RCS ALMCP PR REINALDO CARVALHO DA SILVA - - - - 44 -
78 43 TROVÃO SAC SAC SC FELIPE NEVES LINHARES - 43 - - - -
78 43 MISTER M ACPCG PR RODRIGO RIBAS DA SILVA - - - 43 - -
78 43 MISTERIO EL SOMAR PR ERIC LUCAS APARECIDO DA SILVA - - - - 43 -
81 42 MAROTO RR AACP PR REGINALDO ROGÉRIO - - - - 42 -
82 41 TROVAO AZUL J SOVEL PR JORGE LUIS DA SILVA ALVES 41 - - - - -
82 41 NENECA JP ACPCG PR JOÃO PEREIRA - 41 - - - -
82 41 PROFESSOR PP AOPE PE ANTONIO RAMOS BARBOSA DE MENDONÇA - - 41 - - -
85 40 YAKUSA CBSA SP RICARDO LUIZ ALMEIDA DA SILVA - - - 40 - -
85 40 BLINDADO 1 ASSUBI PR ADRIANO GOMES DA COSTA - - - - 40 -
87 39 BLINDADO SOVEL PR ANDREIA FERNANDES 39 - - - - -
87 39 DRAGÃO AZU CBSA SP JOSÉ LEANDRO OLIVEIRA MENDES - - 39 - - -
87 39 FBI JL SOVEL PR JORGE LUIS DA SILVA ALVES - - - - 39 -
90 38 SINTONIA IJCM AOPE PE IAGO JOSE CHAGAS DE MELO 38 - - - - -
90 38 DIAMANTE G ALMCP PR GEFERSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS - - - - 38 -
92 37 KOBA SOCE SC DJONATHA MENDES PEREIRA - 37 - - - -
92 37 THOR F AOPE PE WILLAMIS PORTELA - - 13 24 - -
92 37 SOMBRA NEGRA ACPCG PR EDSON BENETI DE SOUZA - - - 37 - -
95 36 JÚNIOR CAM ACPP PR CLAUDINEI ALVES MARTINS - - 36 - - -
95 36 FUSION AACP PR LUIZ AGUINALDO FERREIRA - - - - 36 -
97 35 SHOW DO MILHÃO AOPE PE EZEQUIAS ARCANJO DE CARVALHO 35 - - - - -
97 35 XODÓ CESINHA AOPE PE CLAUDIO CESAR ROCHA DOS SANTOS - 35 - - - -
97 35 RANZINZA YR ACPCG PR YOHAN ROMANEK - - 35 - - -
100 34 CAPITAO X AOPE PE WILLAMIS PORTELA 34 - - - - -
100 34 MBAPPÉ ORIZONTE AZUL CBSA SP GERALDO FERREIRA ALVES - 34 - - - -
100 34 SHOW MAN CBSA SP EDINARDO MAIA DA COSTA FILHO - - - 34 - -
103 33 ATIRADOR MLB SOESE RS MARCIANO LEAL DE BRUM - - - 33 - -
103 33 FARRAPO OFICIAL ALMCP PR JOSÉ CARLOS MATTOS - - - - 33 -
105 32 TAURUS SMI SOVEL PR GLEIDSON FABIO COLOMBARI 32 - - - - -
105 32 MOLEQUE JLS ACPFAZ PR JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA - - 32 - - -
105 32 CRUEL NJ SOMAR PR NEIMAR WISENTHEINER - - - - 32 -
108 31 MARENTO CBS ASSUBI PR CLEBERSON B SOARES 31 - - - - -
108 31 SOLITARIO SOCE SC RUDINEI DA SILVA - 31 - - - -
108 31 O CARA RC ACPP PR ROBSON CONTE - - 31 - - -
108 31 ZUKA GJ ALMCP PR GERSON ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR - - - - 31 -
112 30 VINGADOR AR SOVEL PR LEANDRO ROMAN 30 - - - - -
112 30 TIK TOK DFG ACPP PR DIEGO FERNANDO GOMES - - 30 - - -
112 30 MEDONHO FMA SOESE RS FERNANDO MARCELO DO AMARAL - - - 30 - -
115 29 PANICO PP AOPE PE LUIZ HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - - 29 - - -
116 28 AVATAR ZS AOPE PE ROBERVAL TRAJANO DA SILVA - 28 - - - -
116 28 MATRACA PR ACPFAZ PR RAIMUNDO SANTANA - - 28 - - -
116 28 ZECA URUBU LE AOPE PE LUCAS EMANUEL DA SILVA - - - 28 - -
119 27 GOELA DE AÇO AOPE PE JUNIOR BALLA 27 - - - - -
119 27 COIOTE ALGA CBSA SP ANTONIO LEONARDO GUEDES ALMEIDA 21 - - 6 - -
119 27 TIRATEIMA ASSOSV SP VAGNER A. LIMA - - 27 - - -
122 26 PLAYBOY RMS SOCE SC MAURI IRENO DOS SANTOS - 26 - - - -
123 25 MAJESTADE VJO SOVEL PR VALDINEI JOSE OSTROSKI 25 - - - - -
123 25 MUSTANG DIDO ASP SP ERONILDES LINO DE SOUZA - 25 - - - -
123 25 FLASH ERS AOPE PE EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA - 11 14 - - -
126 23 TITAN JAP CBSA SP JOSE ADEMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA 23 - - - - -
126 23 RARIDADE WA CBSA SP WESLEY ALVES DA SILVA - - 23 - - -
126 23 PIRATINHA PLANETA BICHO AACP PR RICARDO JORGE - - - 23 - -
129 22 ENERGY JP SOVEL PR JOEL PEREIRA 22 - - - - -
129 22 MALVADO ETS CPJ SP ERNANDES TEONE DOS SANTOS - 22 - - - -
129 22 BARRACUDA ACPFAZ PR DIEGO DA SILVA BARBOSA - - 22 - - -
132 21 SHEIK L CBSA SP LEONARDO SERRANO BASTOS - 21 - - - -
132 21 MAESTRO JGC CBSA SP JOSE GERALDO DO CARMO - - - 21 - -
134 20 SAMURAI RJS AOPE PE RODRIGO JOSE DA SILVA 20 - - - - -
135 19 MAD MAX MF SOVEL PR LENIR DOS SANTOS 19 - - - - -
135 19 THE KING TRK ACPCG PR JOAO MARCOS TUREK MILCZWSKI - - - 19 - -
137 18 TORETO GFW ASSUBI PR GUSTAVO FERNANDO WELTER 18 - - - - -
137 18 AZULZINHO AOPE PE HALLAN GLEYSON DOS SANTOS - - 18 - - -
137 18 DEL TOURO AOPE PE RUBEM FERREIRA DA SILVA - - - 18 - -
140 17 PESADELO ELI SOCE SC ELISEU CAETANO MIGUEL - 17 - - - -
141 16 REVELAÇÃO RS CBSA SP REINALDO PALMEIRA DE SOUZA 2 - 10 4 - -
141 16 SINISTRO ACPCG PR RONI PASTORINO BUENO - 16 - - - -
141 16 BLEID SOESE RS VANDERLEI ROSA CHILIM - - - 16 - -
144 15 TEMPESTADE DIO SOVEL PR DIOMAR OVERBECK 15 - - - - -
144 15 CORINGA ROT ACPP PR MARCIO ANTONIO ROTINI - - 15 - - -
146 14 ZARCO BCSO SP JOSE ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS 14 - - - - -
146 14 MALBORO ALMCP PR EDER DE OLIVERIA CASTRO - 14 - - - -
146 14 PLAY 2 T AOPE PE THIAGO FRANCISCO SANTOS DA SILVA - - - 14 - -
149 13 BOQUINHA DE NENÉM ACPFAZ PR JOAO DE MACEDO FURTADO 13 - - - - -
149 13 FDQ CBSA SP HUSBA LAFAIETE XAVIER - 13 - - - -
149 13 TORETTO RK ACPCG PR RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA KOPP - - - 13 - -
152 12 PIKACHU 1 CBSA SP KLEBER IZAIAS MENDES DA SILVA 12 - - - - -
152 12 TRELOSO AOPE PE DANIEL MANOEL DE SOUZA - 12 - - - -
152 12 TROVÃO ASS CBSA SP LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA PRATA - - 12 - - -
152 12 COLISEU P AOPE PE PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - - - 12 - -
156 11 BIG TANQUE SOVEL PR MILTON CEZAR GIMENEZ 11 - - - - -
157 10 MARIMBOMDO SOVEL PR SIDNEI LUIZ DEPARIS 10 - - - - -
157 10 JAVALI ACPS RS ARABI ESCOUTO BOSRGES - - - 10 - -
159 9 PITBULL DS CBSA SP DIEGO DA SILVA SOUZA 9 - - - - -
159 9 TOURO NEGRO ACPFAZ PR DOUGLAS HENRIQUE - 9 - - - -
159 9 775 ACPP PR GILMAR DA SILVA - - 9 - - -
159 9 O BRABO SORO SP CLELIO GRACIANO DA SILVA - - - 9 - -
163 8 SAFADÃO GSO CBSA SP GILMAR SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA 8 - - - - -
163 8 CAPATAZ SOCE SC RENATO FRANCISCO ZEFERINO - 8 - - - -
163 8 FERRARI BLACK ACPCG PR LEANDRO CEZAR FERREIRA - - - 8 - -
166 7 POYAYE ACPCG PR ROBERTO NOZOR CARNEIRO - - - 7 - -
167 6 NOBRE SOVEL PR RODINEI CANDIDO DA SILVA 6 - - - - -
167 6 FASCINANTE AOPE PE TARCIO JOSE ROCHA - 6 - - - -
167 6 FLASH OLIVEIRA ACPFAZ PR JONAS FERREIRA DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - - 6 - - -
170 5 COMENDADOR CBSA SP GERALDO FERREIRA ALVES 5 - - - - -
170 5 PANTERA NEGRA ACPFAZ PR JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA - - 5 - - -
170 5 SANTA FE GUI CBSA SP RODRIGO ANDRADE - - - 5 - -
173 4 BLADE 26 SOVEL PR ADILSON ERMELINO DA COSTA 4 - - - - -
173 4 MASCARADO SGBL SOCE SC STEVE GREGORY BORBA LUQUINI - 4 - - - -
173 4 AQUILES DS ACPFAZ PR DIEGO BRUNO SIERPINSKI DUTRA - - 4 - - -
176 3 LORINHO RC SOVEL PR RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA CORREA 3 - - - - -
176 3 PERTUBADO ANP PR JOÃO VICTOR CALDI DE LIMA - 3 - - - -
176 3 CURISC0 ACPCG PR LUCAS GUEMRA - - - 3 - -
179 2 THE PANTHER MRF ACPFAZ PR MARLON ROLAND FRATACIO - - 2 - - -
180 1 R9 FENOMENO DSA SOVEL PR DIONE DOS SANTOS ALVES 1 - - - - -
180 1 FALCÃO SOCE SC RICARDO ALVES DA SILVA - 1 - - - -
180 1 MADEIRA DE DA EM LOUCO ACPFAZ PR DHOLY DEIVIDY SANTOS TECHIO - - 1 - - -
180 1 ABSOLUT APSBO SP JOSE CARLOS SOARES DA SILVA - - - 1 - -


Voltar