COBRAP - COPA BRASIL DE COLEIROS - 2020

Fibra de Coleiro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro UF Proprietário 05/01 19/01 02/02 16/02 01/03
1 30 DALÍ SC RAFAEL MACHADO DA SILVA - - 30 - -
2 29 GROOT. SC DILHERMANDO VOSS ZIMERMANN - - 29 - -
3 29 FUZILEIRO - CRIAD. TRINDADE SP MILTON N.F. JÚNIOR - TRINDADE 29 - - - -
4 29 BOCA ES PASCOAL FRANCISCO DELABARBA - - - 29 -
5 28 GOTA D' AGUA SC NILSOMAR DALLA GIACOMASSA - - 28 - -
6 28 MATUTO NETO - CRIATÓRIO DUARTE MG THAYLOR RODRIGUES DUARTE - 28 - - -
7 28 MAXINE ES DHIONATHAN DE MOARES CORREA - - - 28 -
8 28 BANGUES. SP ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 28 - - - -
9 27 BIGODE GROSSO 1 SC ANDERSON BARBOSA LEITE - - 27 - -
10 27 EL RAIO ES WAGNO PORTO - - - 27 -
11 27 BISNETO DE OURO MG EDSON CARLOS DOS SANTOS - 27 - - -
12 26 SR. BORIS SC DILSO BUCHNER - - 26 - -
13 26 TIC TAC - 176310 ES MAURO ROCHA LOUREIRO - - - 26 -
14 26 BMW HENRIQUE MELLO MG HENRIQUE MELLO - 26 - - -
15 26 BROCA SP JOHAN CHAFIH ABDOUNI 26 - - - -
16 26 SEGREDO RJ RJ RAPHAEL DA SILVA RIVELO - - - - 26
17 25 FURACÃO 1 SC VALDIR SOUZA DA SILVA - - 25 - -
18 25 MATRACA - 014558 ES MAURO ROCHA LOUREIRO - - - 25 -
19 25 ABENÇOADO - PERIQUITO TP MG ELYSON DE PAULA BOTREL - 25 - - -
20 24 LUCKY ACPP SC BRUNO SILVEIRA TRAVIESO - - 24 - -
21 24 QUERUBIN MG JOSÉ WILTON GOMES FILHO - 24 - - -
22 24 BANDIDO - 1387 ES JOÃO ESCOPEL - - - 24 -
23 23 TREM BALA JOINVILLE SC SC HERNON MOACYR SANTOS VIEIRA - - 23 - -
24 23 PÂNICO SP RODRIGO RIBEIRO CELISBERTO 23 - - - -
25 23 CORISCO - 013687 ES HELCIO ANGELO DE JESUS - - - 23 -
26 22 ESPANTALHO 1 SC VALDIR DIAS BELCHIOR - - 22 - -
27 22 ALFINETE JR SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 22 - - - -
28 22 SAMURAI - RM MG RONALDO ELIAS DE MENDONÇA FILHO - 22 - - -
29 22 GRANFINO 007522 ES MIKAEL LIMA BARBOZA - - - 22 -
30 21 DUQUE SC JAMIR JORDÃO - - 21 - -
31 21 PROBLEMATICO SP CLÉSIO JOSÉ BATISTA 21 - - - -
32 21 SEM NOÇÃO - 007886 ES ANGELO MARCIO DEANGELI GATTI - - - 21 -
33 20 SAFADÃO1 SC JOVELINO FERNANDES - - 20 - -
34 19 AR 15. SC GEAN CARLOS GRIMES - - 19 - -
35 19 FÊNIX - TALES LASSANE MG TALES NEMÉSIO DA SILVA - 19 - - -
36 19 XICOTE ES WILKSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA - - - 19 -
37 18 FALCÃO.. SC ADIBERT HEDLER - - 18 - -
38 18 MATA RINO - BE MG ALEX DE SOUZA DA SILVA - 18 - - -
39 17 CALIBRE 12 SC VALMOR BOEING - - 17 - -
40 17 TERRORISTA - BE MG ALEX DE SOUZA DA SILVA - 17 - - -
41 16 TOP. SC ANDERSON MIGUEL COSTA - - 16 - -
42 16 ESTREMO ES ALDEMIR FRIGINI - - - 16 -
43 15 RAFA SC CLAUDIO ZUCHI - - 15 - -
44 15 LOUCURA WILIAN MG GLÁUCIO RODRIGO DE BRITO - 15 - - -
45 15 MARRUCO ES ANTÔNIO MARCOS SERAFIM MOREIRA - - - 15 -
46 14 FORMIGA SC JOSÉ WALMO SERPA JUNIOR - - 14 - -
47 13 DINAMITE 014551 SC EVANIO SCHWARTZ - - 13 - -
48 13 BICO PRETO-TALES LASSANE MG TALES NEMÉSIO DA SILVA - 13 - - -
49 13 ESPETÁCULO - 185741 ES JOÃO ESCOPEL - - - 13 -
50 12 GUARDIÃO MOACIR SC HERNON MOACYR SANTOS VIEIRA - - 12 - -
51 12 CACHORRO LOUCO -FERNANDO MG FERNANDO - 12 - - -
52 12 ÍNDIO - 152804 ES WENDEL ANDRÉ BATISTA GODOY - - - 12 -
53 11 PRINCIPE 38 SC DAVID FERNANDES - - 11 - -
54 11 DESTRUIDOR MG LUAN AUGUSTO NAZARÉ - 11 - - -
55 11 DORIL ES DIEGO COSTA VIEIRA - - - 11 -
56 10 PRIMATA SC LEANDRO PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES - - 10 - -
57 9 PINTO LOKO SC LEONARDO ANÍBAL BLENGIO - - 9 - -
58 9 MERCENÁRIO BG ES BRUNO CONCEICAO GUIDOTI - - - 9 -
59 9 REVELAÇÃO PIRIQUITO MG ELYSON DE PAULA BOTREL - 9 - - -
60 8 CARCARÁ 000581 SC GABRIEL PEREIRA BATTISTI - - 8 - -
61 8 CHACAL D9 MG CARLINHOS DÓ - 8 - - -
62 7 ARES SC MAICON RODRIGO PICKLER BIANCHESSI - - 7 - -
63 7 LIGEIRINHO - GLAUBER MG GLAUBER SANTOS - 7 - - -
64 6 THOR CF SC CLAUDIO FLORES - - 6 - -
65 6 DIFERENTE ES JUCILANDE FREIRES PRATES - - - 6 -
66 5 BICO NEGRO SC ARTUR LEALDO ZORRER - - 5 - -
67 5 X9 - WILLIAN MG MARCO ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO - 5 - - -
68 4 COBRA 01 SC FELIPE BOEING - - 4 - -
69 4 REALYT JR SP TIAGO LOPES DE SOUSA 4 - - - -
70 3 BANKIVA. SC ANDREI RUBIO HEIL - - 3 - -
71 3 PUTÃO ES CARLOS JOSÉ DA SILVA - - - 3 -
72 3 PINGA FOGO ?? MG JOÃO MARCOS HENRIQUE DE ALCÂNTARA - 3 - - -
73 2 FURIA.. SC VALDINEI DEMÉTRIO - - 2 - -
74 2 CARAPRETA SP LUIS RICARDO VIVIANI 2 - - - -
75 2 CENADOR ES EDIMAR PREISIGKE FERREIRA - - - 2 -
76 2 MAZZAROPI LC MG LUIZ CLAUDIO SANTOS DA COSTA - 2 - - -
77 1 ZE RUELA CGM SC CÉSAR GUILHERME MOREIRA - - 1 - -
78 1 CIBIT - 292628 ES WENDEL ANDRÉ BATISTA GODOY - - - 1 -


Voltar