COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2022

Fibra de Canário - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 28/08 11/09 25/09
1 83 ENÉAS SONIT RJ RODRIGO LUIZ DA FONSECA 30 24 29
2 58 BLACKOUT I ACPRP SP IVO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS JR 28 - 30
3 45 MINEIRINHO LT ACPS RS LEANDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA 22 23 -
4 41 OXENTE CCM ACPU MG LEANDRO LUIZ DA COSTA 14 - 27
5 30 GLADIADOR SC ACPS RS SERGIO ADRIANO SILVA DE CASTRO - 30 -
6 29 AMERICANO ZV SAC SC ZENIO VENTURA 29 - -
6 29 FUMAÇA RS ACPP RS ANDERSON DOS SANTOS - 29 -
8 28 CALIBRE CVS ACPS RS DEIVIDI VIEIRA CORREIA - 28 -
8 28 SENSAÇÃO FEOMG MG DEBORA GUILHERME PEREIRA - - 28
10 27 COMPULSÃO EZ LIGAMAT MT EDIVANDRO EDISON ZAPPANI 27 - -
10 27 ATIMOSFERA ACPS RS TIAGO MILANEZ - 27 -
12 26 ROMERITO ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI 26 - -
12 26 FRAJOLA SB ACPS RS EMERSON ALEXANDRE CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO - 26 -
12 26 KANADA FEOMG MG ROBSON LEAL DOS SANTOS - - 26
15 25 PINTURA OKT ACPRP SP CLAUDINEI ROSA DA SILVA 25 - -
15 25 TALISMÃ CMR ACPS RS PAULO RODRIGO - 25 -
15 25 CABULOSO LECCO FEOMG MG ALEX PEREIRA LECCO - - 25
18 24 SHOW MAN MPO AORJ RJ MARCELO PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA 24 - -
18 24 TORONTO FEOMG MG DEBORA GUILHERME PEREIRA - - 24
20 23 FLASH I ACPRP SP LETICIA ROCHA 23 - -
20 23 GAROTO JN SCBCBH MG JUNIO OLIVEIRA DE SALES - - 23
22 22 TRIBULACAO SOESE RS EZEQUIEL OSEIAS QRUPP - 22 -
22 22 MIUDIM TAS ACPU MG LEANDRO LUIZ DA COSTA - - 22
24 21 BIG BOY CRM MS ACPRP SP MAURICIO STEFANONI 21 - -
24 21 TURBO LL ACPS RS TATIANE CE CAMPIOL - 21 -
24 21 ZORRO JN SCBCBH MG JUNIO OLIVEIRA DE SALES - - 21
27 20 CEROL FL FEBRAPS SP FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA 20 - -
27 20 GRINGO LOCO SOESE RS LUCENIR DOS SANTOS - 20 -
27 20 FINO TRATO CCM FEOMG MG ANTONIO LUIZ LIMA LANZA - - 20
30 19 SCORPION ACPRP SP JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA 19 - -
30 19 ASTRO AMJ SOESE RS ABRAO MARTINS JUNIOR - 19 -
30 19 INDISPENSÁVEL CEF FEOMG MG ANTONIO LUIZ LIMA LANZA - - 19
33 18 CASSIO APSBO SP KÊNIO FRANKLIN DE FREITAS 18 - -
33 18 R BB SOESE RS ADRIANO DA CRUZ PLACK - 18 -
33 18 MAGNETICO PASSARO ESPORTE LAPRJ RJ RAFAEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS - - 18
36 17 MINEIRINHO NS CPAB SP NELSON SEMPIONATO JUNIOR 17 - -
36 17 IKVZ ACPS RS JERSON LUIZ SCANDER - 17 -
36 17 O NEVOEIRO CEF ACPU MG THIAGO DE ARAUJO SOUZA - - 17
39 16 PIPOCO CPAB SP KLEBER JOSÉ FÁVERO DA SILVA 16 - -
39 16 KABAL ACPS RS ROBSON ABREU DA FONTOURA - 16 -
39 16 THANOS RHA SCBCBH MG RAFAEL HENRIQUE BARROS ANDRADE - - 16
42 15 MBAPPÉ 59 ACPRP SP FRANCISCO LUCAS FERREIRA PENNA NETO 15 - -
42 15 INQUISITOR CHZ ACPS RS SAMUEL BERNARDINO DA SILVA - 15 -
44 14 PKNZQ ACPS RS CARLOS ALEXANDRE PRESTES ROQUE - 14 -
45 13 REI FJP SORO SP FERNANDO JOSE PINTO 13 - -
45 13 APOLLO CP ACPS RS THIAGO PACHECO SANHUDO - 13 -
47 12 GODZILLA WG CPAB SP WILSON APARECIDO GALVAO 12 - -
47 12 CAXIAS ACPS RS ADAIR JOSE FERREIRA DANIEL - 12 -
49 11 FLASH RAR CPAB SP REGINALDO APARECIDO RAMOS 11 - -
49 11 PROMESSA DBR ACPS RS DIEGO BOLICO RABELLO - 11 -
51 10 CANSÃOSÃO ACPRP SP FRANCISCO CESAR MASSA 10 - -
52 9 CLONE I ACPRP SP ANTONIO CARLOS PETROROSSI 9 - -
53 8 RAMADÃ AOA SP DIJAVAN RODRIGO TESTAE 8 - -
54 7 SR BURNS CBSA SP LEONARDO SERRANO BASTOS 7 - -
55 6 BLINDADO DM ACPRP SP DOUGLAS MOREIRA COSTA 6 - -
56 5 FACÇÃO 1 ACPRP SP WILSON DE SOUZA SILVA 5 - -
57 4 BICO TORTO FL FEBRAPS SP FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA 4 - -
58 3 VERDINHO ACPRP SP PEDRO ALESSANDRO VILELA STRINI 3 - -
59 2 PSICOPATA FF APSBO SP FILIPE FILLETTI 2 - -
60 1 GOLIAS JBAP ACAPIAS SP JOÃO BATISTA ALVES PINHEIRO 1 - -


Voltar