COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2022

Fibra de Bicudo - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 28/08 11/09 25/09
1 74 ANOITECER ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES 25 25 24
2 68 PRINCIPE FILHO CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA 19 26 23
3 57 TÁ MALUCO ACPS RS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS KLEINKAUF 30 27 -
4 56 BANRÉ APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES 6 28 22
5 50 JOIA RARA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 23 - 27
6 49 CASARI DINO A.C.P.G GO ELDINO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 18 10 21
7 47 TAURUS JÚNIOR TOM CCBCP RJ WASHINGTON VENÂNCIO DE PAULO 15 30 2
8 45 JOIA REI ACPTL MS JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO 28 17 -
9 43 DONATELLO SC A.C.P.G GO LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA 27 3 13
9 43 MONSTER CC SCBCBH MG FREDERICO FERREIRA 21 22 -
11 42 BANGÓIA APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES 22 - 20
12 41 DARTH VADER SONIT RJ RICARDO DUTRA - FALCÃO 16 - 25
13 39 VISPLÊNDIDO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 24 - 15
14 38 DESTINO CDP SCBCBH MG FABRÍCIO SALOMÃO 7 2 29
15 37 FORTUNA CLB CCPA GO ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA 17 14 6
16 33 VAN BOMMEL JR SORIPO MT JOSE CARLOS SALAMONI 12 21 -
16 33 40 KILATES LAPRJ RJ MARCELO TAVARES KIPPE 10 23 -
18 30 CAVALCANTE CL ACPM PR ROMEU L F JUNIOR - CRIATÓRIO LINHARES - - 30
19 29 JUDOCA WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 29 - -
19 29 RISCADO ECO SAPÊ RJ MARCO ANTONIO BASTOS - 29 -
21 28 RUBI JC ACPTL MS JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO - - 28
22 26 SHEIK ADG CBSA SP DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA 26 - -
22 26 SEGREDO SM SONIT RJ ADRIANO MENESES VIEIRA - - 26
24 24 PANCHO SONIT RJ SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 13 11 -
24 24 REI NEGRO 1 SONIT RJ BRUNO FERNANDES MAIA - 24 -
26 21 TACURU SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 20 1 -
27 20 ESPLENDORZINHO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 3 - 17
27 20 FORTALEZA SONIT RJ JOÃO JOSÉ LIMA DOS SANTOS - 20 -
29 19 RABISCO ECO SAPÊ RJ MARCO ANTONIO BASTOS - 19 -
29 19 TAURUS . TOM CCBCP RJ WASHINGTON VENÂNCIO DE PAULO - 15 4
29 19 HURACAN V8 ACPRP SP GILBERTO MASSARO JUNIOR - - 19
32 18 ENFOCO SONIT RJ EDMILSON CHAGAS BORGES - 18 -
32 18 NETT GOLD SONIT RJ CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA - - 18
34 16 RINGO RM CCBCP RJ RODRIGO MOLTER DE CARVALHO - 16 -
34 16 TUKUMA SONIT RJ SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA - - 16
36 14 TRYANON SONIT RJ MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CRESPO 14 - -
36 14 FALCONI SC A.C.P.G GO LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA - - 14
38 13 IMPERADOR SHL SONIT RJ CELIO FABIANO MARQUES PREVITALI - 13 -
39 12 APOCALIPSE LAPRJ RJ TIAGO ALVES DO PATROCÍNIO - 12 -
39 12 INFALIVÉL SONIT RJ LUCIANO SOBROZA JR - - 12
41 11 BARÃO VERMELHO A.C.P.G GO LUIS ALVES VIEIRA 11 - -
41 11 BANDOLE APT ACPRP SP LUIZ GUILHERME VERONEZI GARMES - - 11
43 10 ELVIS SONIT RJ VLADEMIR GUTIERREZ - - 10
44 9 BARBUDO APT ACPRP SP LEO MOREIRA TOSTES 9 - -
44 9 SQUALO DNA CCBCP RJ JOSE CARLOS SOZZI - 9 -
44 9 MAMOM WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 9
47 8 SOBE OURO WPS COCG MS GERSON ANTONIO VAREIRO 8 - -
47 8 RISCO TORTO ECO SAPÊ RJ MARCO ANTONIO BASTOS - 8 -
47 8 BELEVAN JR ACPRP SP EDNO DE ALMEIDA - - 8
50 7 VIETNAMITA FILHO WPS A.C.P.G GO WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 7 -
50 7 PARENTE AMO SONIT RJ ARMANDO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA - - 7
52 6 SONETO JR WPS CCBCP RJ RAFAEL DELGADO DE MELLO - 6 -
53 5 RUBRO NEGRO A.C.P.G GO EDIMAR RODRIQUES PIRES 5 - -
53 5 MARADONA CH SONIT RJ CHARLES RODOLFO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA - 5 -
53 5 VAPO DE PAROBÉ LAPRJ RJ RAFAEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS - 4 1
53 5 CROCODILO LDM AOP MG LUCAS DIAS DA COSTA - - 5
57 4 ANJO NEGRO SR ACPRP SP JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 4 - -
58 3 ALOK RJ AOP MG ROBERTO APARECIDO DE ABREU JUNIOR - - 3
59 2 SONHO PIRANI SOSP SP LUCAS PIRANI 2 - -
60 1 SOBE FAMA WPS CBSA SP SERGIO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA 1 - -


Voltar