COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2021

Fibra de Coleiro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 12/09 26/09 10/10 24/10 07/11 21/11 05/12 19/12
1 229 SEGREDO 1 CPBM RJ JOSÉ CARLOS VAZ DE MIRANDA NETO 29 29 30 29 30 30 30 22
2 146 KAWASAKI AORJ RJ JOSE MORAIS DE BARROS 24 5 23 20 - 18 28 28
3 130 JON JONES UFC ACPB RJ RODRIGO ALVES GUIMARÃES 23 21 29 27 3 27 - -
4 126 ESTRELA RJ AORJ RJ JOSE MORAIS DE BARROS 18 - 19 25 26 19 19 -
5 121 MALUCO 2 SONIT RJ MARCELO ANTONIO PIRES FERRAGE - - - 30 28 28 29 6
6 100 TAGARELA RJ AORJ RJ JORGE PAULO DA COSTA BRANCO 26 25 - 28 - 21 - -
7 97 SONIC OFICIAL SORCAM RJ VIQUEL PARONI DOS SANTOS LISBOA - 27 - 23 - 22 - 25
8 77 MALUQUINHO - ACPMG FEOMG MG CLÉBER JOSÉ MARTINS - 23 28 26 - - - -
9 67 CORINGA NITERÓI SONIT RJ MATHEUS LIMA DE MORAES - 28 22 17 - - - -
10 63 TÔ DOIIDO AMACAP RJ THIAGO SARAIVA FELICIO - 13 - 21 - 29 - -
11 40 FIM DO MUNDO DG ACPB RJ DOUGLAS GOES DE SOUZA 19 12 - 9 - - - -
12 35 SAITAMA SORCAM RJ PAULO BRUNO MARCELINO MONTEIRO - 8 - - - - - 27
13 33 COMETA ACPU - UBÁ-MG FEOMG MG JOHNATAN DORIGUETTO LIMA - - 11 22 - - - -
14 31 DUELO APSBO SP THIAGO REAME 28 - - - - 3 - -
15 30 MAGNATA RJ AORJ RJ MARCELO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA - 30 - - - - - -
16 30 F1 -CR-ADS CPJ SP ADEMAR SILVA DE SANTANA SANTOS 30 - - - - - - -
17 30 GASPARZINHO GRM ACPIC ES GEFERSON RAMOS MARTINS - - - - - - - 30
18 29 TRIMANIA ACPCG SC SALVIANO PEREIRA - - - - 29 - - -
19 29 CÊ TÁ DOIDO ASCRIPI ES EDSON BRITO DOS REIS - - - - - - - 29
20 27 MASSACRE MLV CBSA SP JOSE APARECIDO CASTANHEIRA 25 - - - - 2 - -
21 27 SULTÃO II APH SP WAGNER DOS SANTOS MACHADO 27 - - - - - - -
22 27 MALIBU CRC AGCP PR PAULO HENRIQUE CHAVES KLOPFLEISCH - - - - - - 27 -
23 27 ZEUS SA SOB SC RAMON SÁ - - - - 27 - - -
24 27 BICO - FINO AOCE CE CARLOS CÁSSIO ALVES - - 27 - - - - -
25 26 TURBINADA LHS ACCP SP LUCIANO HELENO DA SILVA - - - - - 26 - -
26 26 NOVIDADE EG ASCRIPI ES ELIOMAR GONÇALVES - - - - - - - 26
27 26 CELEBRIDADE 01 FEOMG MG ADERBAL ARCANJO NOGUEIRA - 26 - - - - - -
28 26 FAVELA ANP PR MARCOS LEANDRO COLDIBELLI - - - - - - 26 -
29 26 THANOS MM AOPE PE MARCELO MENEZES - - 26 - - - - -
30 25 RAIO DA FILIPINAS CBSA SP FELIPE EVANDRO DA CRUZ SALES - - - - - 25 - -
31 25 EDY+ BAC SC GEORGE MAGNUN CERQUEIRA DE FREITAS - - - - 25 - - -
32 25 TOTAL FLEX AOPE PE CARLOS HENRIQUE PESSOA DE MACÊDO - - 25 - - - - -
33 25 RIO CLARO ACPFAZ PR MARLON ROLAND FRATACIO - - - - - - 25 -
34 24 ALVINEGRO CCPCAR RJ SIRIO ALEX DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 10 14 - - - - - -
35 24 REI DA ARENA HOOG CIC SC THIAGO HOOG - 22 2 - - - - -
36 24 MAMUTI SOPASO SP RONETON OTÁVIO DE FIGUEIREDO - - - - - 24 - -
37 24 DUBAI 886 ACPP RJ LUA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA - 24 - - - - - -
38 24 VINGADOR EG ASCRIPI ES ELIOMAR GONÇALVES - - - - - - - 24
39 24 UZI SOCA MG MARCO ANTONIO GORGULHO - - - 24 - - - -
40 24 MAGNUM UCPT SC EDGAR ERN MACHADO - - - - 24 - - -
41 24 TITO TITO GAS AOPE PE GIVANILDO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA - - 24 - - - - -
42 24 BURITI 2 AACP PR JULIANE CAROLINE SANTANA COLANZI - - - - - - 24 -
43 23 MANDRAKE SJC CUBIVALE SP SANDRO LUCAS DOS SANTOS - - - - - 23 - -
44 23 MAXINE ASCRIPI ES DHIONATHAN DE MOARES CORREA - - - - - - - 23
45 23 PANTERA NEGRA T01 ACPCG SC JONATAN STREME TAVAIOL - - - - 23 - - -
46 23 RABUGENTO CF CPCC PR CHRISTOPHER DE FREITAS - - - - - - 23 -
47 22 CANHOTO CBSA SP JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DIAS 22 - - - - - - -
48 22 XERIFE - 001846 ACAP SC MARCIO CRESTANI - - - - 22 - - -
49 22 SONETO ACPCG PR ADENILSON INOCENCIO RIBEIRO - - - - - - 22 -
50 21 CARRASCO JR SOPAPI SP FRANCISCO MARIANO 21 - - - - - - -
51 21 SENSAÇÃO VHV ACPIC ES VICTOR HUGO DE ALMEIDA VITOR - - - - - - - 21
52 21 XEQUE MATE JRNUNES AOPE PE FRANCISCO DE ASSIS NUNES REGO JUNIOR - - 21 - - - - -
53 21 CALIBRE 12 VB BAC SC VALMOR BOEING - - - - 21 - - -
54 21 FAIIISCA AACP PR WESLEY DOS SANTOS DIAS - - - - - - 21 -
55 20 TOPLESS - CRIAD.TRINDADE ASSOSV SP THAYNÁ R.FERREIRA - TRINDADE 20 - - - - - - -
56 20 VENENO - REAL ACPB RJ THIAGO CARVALHO SARAIVA - 20 - - - - - -
57 20 GABARITO ASSOSV SP JOSÉ DOUGLAS BOLZAN - - - - - 20 - -
58 20 RAIO NEGRO 2 ASCRIPI ES DIEGO RIBEIRO CAMPONEZ - - - - - - - 20
59 20 GONZAGA AOPE PE GEOVANNI CRUZ ALBERTIM - - 20 - - - - -
60 20 PRINCIPE 38 SOCE SC DAVID FERNANDES - - - - 20 - - -
61 20 FLEX SOMAR PR WELLINGTON VINICIUS RAMOS CANUTO DA COSTA - - - - - - 20 -
62 19 COTÓ ACPIC ES RHONAN PEIXOTO DA ROSA - 19 - - - - - -
63 19 GOIANO LNM ASCRIPI ES LUCAS NIETTO MARTINS - - - - - - - 19
64 19 SINISTRO DO PFN FEOMG MG PEDRO FERNANDINO NACIF - - - 19 - - - -
65 19 CORTA GIRO ACPJ SC TIAGO FELIPE FERREIRA - - - - 19 - - -
66 18 ATHOS - RILDO AORJ RJ ANDREW PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO - 18 - - - - - -
67 18 FARID ASCRIPI ES WENDEL ANDRÉ BATISTA GODOY - - - - - - - 18
68 18 PANCADAO - ARYEL FEOMG MG THIAGO PEREIRA GIARDINI TOTTI - - - 18 - - - -
69 18 PEROLA NEGRA. ACPJ SC TIAGO FELIPE FERREIRA - - - - 18 - - -
70 18 ESPETÁCULO ASSOCIA PR ALEXANDRE JOSE DA SILVA BICUDO - - - - - - 18 -
71 17 DK FAMILIA CELEBRIDAD UCPC-RJ RJ ADECIR CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 17 - - - - - - -
72 17 APITO ASJ ACAPL ES ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS DE JESUS - - - - - - - 17
73 17 MÁQUINA - RJ AORJ RJ GEYZON GUIMARES FRANCISCO - 17 - - - - - -
74 17 SINISTRO-RILDO AORJ RJ ANDREW PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO - - - - - 17 - -
75 17 CARINHOSO AOPE PE ELIZOANIA DE SANTANA FERREIRA - - 17 - - - - -
76 17 MOSCA BRANCA CIC CIC SC MARCOS CEZAR DAGA - - - - 17 - - -
77 17 GORDO ALMCP PR DIRCEU VICENTE - - - - - - 17 -
78 16 TALIBÃ LENDA CBSA SP MATHEUS NICOLAU DO PRADO 16 - - - - - - -
79 16 GATO FELIX BCSO SP WASHINGTON DE ARAUJO SILVA - - - - - 16 - -
80 16 RELÂMPAGO MTZ ACPIC ES SCHWBERTH ROBERTO COSTA RAMBALDUCCI MOFATI VICENTE - - - - - - - 16
81 16 COLEIRO AK 47 AORJ RJ MURILO MOTA NASCIMENTO - 16 - - - - - -
82 16 ALFA CROSS ASONS MG ADIVALDO PEREIRA LIMA - - - 16 - - - -
83 16 VILÃO BRA AOPE PE EUDJON RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE - - 16 - - - - -
84 16 FALCÃO JA GUARA SC JULIANO ANDRIETTI - - - - 16 - - -
85 16 IGNORANTE 176 SOVEL PR ALCINA LASTA - - - - - - 16 -
86 15 A - RISCADO APSBO SP DENIS WILLIAN TESOTO 15 - - - - - - -
87 15 CHORA VIOLA APH SP ALEX SILVA DE SOUSA - - - - - 15 - -
88 15 CAPITÃO - 013317 ACPIC ES EDSON CARLOS NOSSA BERTI - - - - - - - 15
89 15 CRIATORIO TAUBATE METEORO CUBIVALE SP RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS PRADO - 15 - - - - - -
90 15 STALLONE PFN FEOMG MG PEDRO FERNANDINO NACIF - - - 15 - - - -
91 15 ALFEU AOPE PE EDUARDO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA VIEIRA - - 15 - - - - -
92 15 ATREVIDO 41 SOCE SC LUAN MEDEIROS DA SILVA - - - - 15 - - -
93 15 PROFESSOR 11 SOMAR PR NEIMAR WISENTHEINER - - - - - - 15 -
94 14 PATRIOTA CRT NATIVIDADE CBSA SP PAULO HENRIQUE AYRES FERREIRA 14 - - - - - - -
95 14 BUICK ACAPL ES RUBENS WAGNER CHIEPPE - - - - - - - 14
96 14 MBAPPE C I CBSA SP RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - 14 - -
97 14 TOP 10 LJ FEOMG MG LEO JONATAS GUIMARAES EUGENIO - - - 14 - - - -
98 14 PEDRADA EM SOCE SC EDUARDO MARINS - - - - 14 - - -
99 14 ILUMINADO II CPCC PR VALDIR CLEMENTE - - - - - - 14 -
100 13 GALINHO II APH SP ROBISON BATISTA DAS VIRGENS 13 - - - - - - -
101 13 TALENTO ASL ASCRIPI ES ARLAN SILVA LIMA - - - - - - - 13
102 13 SOMBRA NEGRA ACCP SP LUIZ CARLOS DIAS ARAÚJO - - - - - 13 - -
103 13 VEGETA PFN FEOMG MG PEDRO FERNANDINO NACIF - - - 13 - - - -
104 13 FURÃ0 SOCE SC JEAN OSMAR SCHAEFER - - - - 13 - - -
105 13 SINO EQ MATA SUL AOPE PE LEO SOUZA - - 13 - - - - -
106 13 W CHARADA F ANP PR WENDERFRANCHESCO GALVÃO CAMARGO - - - - - - 13 -
107 12 LARANJA MECANICA ADECIR UCPC-RJ RJ ADECIR CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 12 - - - - - - -
108 12 ROBOCOP LAA ASCRIPI ES JEFFERSON NUNES FRAGA - - - - - - - 12
109 12 AVATAR CBSA SP WELLINGTON DA SILVA BATISTA - - - - - 12 - -
110 12 LAND ROUVER - JEFIN FEOMG MG HELTON GOMES ANDRADE - - - 12 - - - -
111 12 PLAYBOY MJB SOCE SC MAYCKON JOSÉ BAPTISTA - - - - 12 - - -
112 12 JUSTICEIRO KLEBER AOPE PE KLEBER AGUSTINHO DE BARROS - - 12 - - - - -
113 12 MAJOR C AACP PR CLEBINHO - - - - - - 12 -
114 11 ASSOMBRADO 13 SOCA MG VANDER VAZ DE MELO 11 - - - - - - -
115 11 TODDYNHO MSS ACPIC ES MARCOS SANTOS DA SILVA - - - - - - - 11
116 11 CÉU AZUL HP SOPASO SP OTAVIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES - - - - - 11 - -
117 11 FERRO VELHO WJML ACPB RJ WILSON JOSE MALVAR LOUZADA - 11 - - - - - -
118 11 BELINHA CMO ASONS MG CLAUDINEY MANOEL OLIVEIRA - - - 11 - - - -
119 11 FURACÃO 1 SOCE SC VALDIR SOUZA DA SILVA - - - - 11 - - -
120 11 DONO DA FESTA JZ SOMAR PR JOHNNY ZENI - - - - - - 11 -
121 10 LEGENDARIO1 ACAP-ES ES LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA FERNANDES - - - - - - - 10
122 10 DESTRUIDOR - COI TRINDADE ASSOSV SP ADUILSON COSTA OLIVEIRA - COI - - - - - 10 - -
123 10 CLANDESTINO CPBM RJ LAZARO ANTONIO DA SILVA - 10 - - - - - -
124 10 REI DO BAILE FEOMG MG MARCELO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA - - - 10 - - - -
125 10 VULCÃO CEN SOPASO SP CLAUDIO EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO - - - - 10 - - -
126 10 MANDRAKE DIOGO AOPE PE DIOGO LEOPOLDO DE SENA - - 10 - - - - -
127 10 GREGO-DOIDO ALMCP PR LUCIANO ROSA DA SILVA - - - - - - 10 -
128 9 TROVÃO RTS APSBO SP RAPHAEL TOZINI DA SILVA 9 - - - - - - -
129 9 ALELUIA ITALIANO ACPIC ES EDSON CARLOS NOSSA BERTI - - - - - - - 9
130 9 CHARADA CJP CBSA SP DANIEL ALVES DINIZ - - - - - 9 - -
131 9 GREGO RJ AMACAP RJ RODINEI LUIZ - 9 - - - - - -
132 9 NAVALHA 97 SOCE SC LUCIANO ANASTACIO - - - - 9 - - -
133 9 GRINGO JFN AOPE PE JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES - - 9 - - - - -
134 9 CARTOLA171 SOMAR PR ISAEL BERNARDO - - - - - - 9 -
135 8 CHUMACEIRO ACCP SP LUCIANO HELENO DA SILVA 8 - - - - - - -
136 8 ARRANQUE ASCRIPI ES ROSIVALDO XAVIER DA SILVA - - - - - - - 8
137 8 AMIZADE NG APH SP DECIMAR ALVES DE ARAUJO - - - - - 8 - -
138 8 FARINHA FEOMG MG GABRIEL EDUARDO GOTT VASCONCELOS - - - 8 - - - -
139 8 FAVELA TOP BAC SC MARCOS JOSÉ DELFINO - - - - 8 - - -
140 8 FERRARI F1 AOPE PE JOSUÉ PESSOA DOS SANTOS NETO - - 8 - - - - -
141 8 MARMITA WP SOMAR PR WELLINGTON VINICIUS RAMOS CANUTO DA COSTA - - - - - - 8 -
142 7 MASSACRE JLRS ACPB DF JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 7 - - - - - - -
143 7 OURO FINO 004488 ACAP-ES ES JULYANNA RESENDE BARBOSA - - - - - - - 7
144 7 CARA PRETAA SOPASO SP RAFAEL RIBEIRO CAIADO - - - - - 7 - -
145 7 LION ARARUAMA APCA RJ JEFFERSON MELLO - 7 - - - - - -
146 7 ROBOCOP CVM SOIGA MG CARLOS VAGNER MARTINS - - - 7 - - - -
147 7 MULEQUE BAC SC NATAN WILLIAM PEREIRA - - - - 7 - - -
148 7 SR MADRUGA AOPE PE FLÁVIO FERREIRA CHAVES - - 7 - - - - -
149 7 LUXO D ACPCG PR ADENILSON INOCENCIO RIBEIRO - - - - - - 7 -
150 6 ALIEN AF ACPRP SP FELIPE SANTOS DOS REIS 6 - - - - - - -
151 6 RIO NEGRO AA ACCP SP ANTÔNIA ARLENE LEITE OLIVEIRA - - - - - 6 - -
152 6 MOLEQUE DOIDO 033307 ASCRIPI ES CARLOS HENRIQUE FIGUEIRA DE MORAES - 6 - - - - - -
153 6 BOCA DE DOZE FEOMG MG DIEGO LEONARDO DA CONCEICAO TORRES - - - 6 - - - -
154 6 TUFÃO USA UCPT SC EDGAR ERN MACHADO - - - - 6 - - -
155 6 MATEMÁTICO PLANTEL MLV CBSA SP JHONNY CRTORIO MLV - - 6 - - - - -
156 6 MISSIL 01 AACP PR ODAIR JACINTO DE SOUZA - - - - - - 6 -
157 5 MAGIA 2 SOPASO SP FERNANDO LUIZ MONTEIRO 5 - - - - - - -
158 5 NÊGO NEY CHCS ASCRIPI ES CARLOS HENRIQUE DA COSTA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 5
159 5 ATRACAO ASJ CPJ SP ANDERSON SOUZA DE JESUS - - - - - 5 - -
160 5 SINISTRO 45 SOCE SC RODINEI MARCOS DA SILVA - - - - 5 - - -
161 5 VELOCIRAPTOR ASJ SOIGA MG AMAURI SILVA JUNIOR SILVA - - - 5 - - - -
162 5 TEMPESTADE RTS AOPE PE RODRIGO TORRES SOARES - - 5 - - - - -
163 5 CANIBAL AB 123 ALMCP PR ALINE DA SILVA - - - - - - 5 -
164 4 R15 CTR UNIÃO AOA SP ANDREI SOUZA SILVA 4 - - - - - - -
165 4 LORD SVF ASCRIPI ES SAMIR VELOSO FEITOSA - - - - - - - 4
166 4 EMBOSCADA FW SOPNO SP FELIPE WESLEY DE FREITAS SOARES - - - - - 4 - -
167 4 PIVETE MA AORJ RJ MARCELLO LEITE HUGHES DE CARVALHO - 4 - - - - - -
168 4 GUARDIAO AH BAC SC ADIBERT HEDLER - - - - 4 - - -
169 4 CHUBO GROSSO 023 FEOMG MG GERALDO MAGELA - - - 4 - - - -
170 4 PANTERANEGRA03 AOPE PE JOSEILSON SILVA - - 4 - - - - -
171 4 BATUTINHA ACPCG PR CARLOS RODRIGUES PEREIRA - - - - - - 4 -
172 3 FAÍSCA MS ACCP SP MARCELO STEFEN 3 - - - - - - -
173 3 BOCA DEZOITO ACAP-ES ES SAULO FIDALGO - - - - - - - 3
174 3 CHICO BENTO AVOA RJ FLAVIO PORPHIRIO BARROS - 3 - - - - - -
175 3 TURBO DG FEOMG MG DALMO GONÇALVES - - - 3 - - - -
176 3 BAMBINO RECIFE AOPE PE APRIFAN PERGENTINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - - 3 - - - - -
177 3 PREDADOR 17 AACP PR FABRÍCIO LICCI - - - - - - 3 -
178 2 SHEIK RK APSBO SP RENAN KENETY DE MORAES GONZALES 2 - - - - - - -
179 2 DEMOLIDOR LINHARES ACAPL ES RAFAEL BAZILIO AGUILAR - - - - - - - 2
180 2 MOLEQUEDOIDO JES AORJ RJ JOSIMAR EMITERIO DOS SANTOS - 2 - - - - - -
181 2 ZANGADO FVF ACPP SC FÁBIO VALDERI FERNANDES - - - - 2 - - -
182 2 ALEGRIA JM FEOMG MG GLEIDISTON MOREIRA PRESTES - - - 2 - - - -
183 2 G I G A N T E R A F A CPCC PR RAFAEL DA SIVA - - - - - - 2 -
184 1 ATRAENTE 10 ASP SP GENIVAL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 1 - - - - - - -
185 1 GADERNAL ACAPL ES EDIMAR MONTOZO - - - - - - - 1
186 1 TIRULLIPA DELATORRE CBSA SP SIVAIR DELATORRE - - - - - 1 - -
187 1 MASCARADO VGJ AORJ RJ VICTOR GONZALEZ JUNIOR - 1 - - - - - -
188 1 DOUTOR ESTRANHO FEOMG MG VALDIR FELIPE - - - 1 - - - -
189 1 MUTANTE CTMM ACPCG PR FELIPE AUGUSTO DA SILVA LACERDA - - - - - - 1 -


Voltar