COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2020

Fibra de Trinca Ferro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro UF Proprietário 25/10 08/11 22/11 06/12 20/12 10/01 24/01
1 169 RARIDADE 01 RJ MARCELO ANTONIO PIRES FERRAGE 24 29 - 28 30 28 30
2 168 BACURAU 256 SP ALEX FERREIRA SILVA 30 30 30 25 - 29 24
3 164 175 SP ANTONIO IDERAISON DE SOUSA 25 27 29 30 26 27 14
4 138 REI DA RUA GOLD RJ SÉRGIO RICARDO MARQUES DE SÁ 28 26 18 27 23 16 -
5 129 ETERNO RJ RJ DIEGO DA SILVA GOMES 23 16 26 18 28 17 17
6 92 TITANIUM RJ GELBER AFFONSO MORAES - 12 16 19 6 23 16
7 90 PATROLA SP HERICK CANATO FERNANDES 22 - 27 20 21 - -
8 82 VENENO CTV PR ALEXANDRE JOSE DA SILVA BICUDO 17 19 20 21 5 - -
9 79 RAMBO 72 RJ EDINALDO RAMALHO DOS SANTOS - 23 13 26 17 - -
10 79 ILUMINADO FJ SP FRANCISCO JOSEMAR DO NASCIMENTO - - - - 24 30 25
11 73 SANGUE BOM RJ MARCELO ANTONIO PIRES FERRAGE - 18 - - 27 - 28
12 63 MOLEQUE DOIDO SP JHONNY ANDERSON RIBEIRO 20 17 12 - 14 - -
13 58 TALISMÃ JM RJ JORGE DE MEDEIROS FILHO 21 1 11 - 25 - -
14 51 MIAGI SP ERNANDE ALVES SILVA FILHO - - 24 - - - 27
15 49 JAGUAR 015754 RJ DEIVISON DA CRUZ RAMOS - 3 17 - 29 - -
16 49 RAJADA JOAO RJ CARLOS FREITAS NEVES - - - - - 20 29
17 47 BEBEZAO10 RJ DOUGLAS GOES DE SOUZA - 13 - 16 18 - -
18 44 REI DO FUZUEMARDONECORREA RJ THIAGO BRANDAO CORREA - - - - 19 25 -
19 35 VULCÃO R R SP RICARDO APARECIDO FERNANDES 14 - 21 - - - -
20 34 PRINCIPE SP ALEX FERREIRA SILVA 15 - 19 - - - -
21 33 LANZINI - RIQUINHO UBÁ MG DIRCEU BAIÃO RIBEIRO - - - - 20 13 -
22 29 FACÇÃO SP PAULO EDUARDO 7 - 22 - - - -
23 29 IPHONE. RJ CAIO CALACA CARDOZO DE JESUS - - - - 3 - 26
24 29 VIKING SP ALLAN GOYA 29 - - - - - -
25 28 HÓRUS DO BURITI RJ JÚLIA MARCELO MAIA FORTE - 28 - - - - -
26 28 FURIA 2 SC ANDERSON BARBOSA LEITE - - 28 - - - -
27 27 MALUCO FA SP FERNANDO AKIRA OKAMOTO 9 - - - - - 18
28 27 JUCA BALA SC THIAGO HOOG 27 - - - - - -
29 26 FURIA TFF RJ FLÁVIO HENRIQUE BRAGA 26 - - - - - -
30 26 PAPA TUDO MIRACEMA RJ PAULO ROBERTO BOTAGIO JUNIOR - - - - - 26 -
31 25 CHACAL RJ MARCELO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 16 - - - 9 - -
32 25 EL TREM SC SC THIAGO HOOG - - 25 - - - -
33 25 ALTA TENSÃO TFF RJ SANDRO GUIMARÃES - 25 - - - - -
34 24 DRONE NITEROI RJ HELDER MARINHO DA CUNHA - 24 - - - - -
35 24 BALBOA ES HELIO ABREU BATISTA - - - - - 24 -
36 24 PARCERIA PE RAFAEL PEDROSA CAVALCANTI FREIRE - - - 24 - - -
37 23 CAFÉ NO BULE CIC SP MARCIO APARECIDO PAIXAO - - 23 - - - -
38 23 KRIPTONIANO SP ANTONIO WELLYNSOM OLIVEIRA SILVA - - - - - - 23
39 22 TSI TATAU MG EDMILSON MESSIAS PUREZA LOBO - - - - 15 7 -
40 22 CENTRAL RS RS SERGIO ADRIANO SILVA DE CASTRO - 22 - - - - -
41 22 PREDESTINADO OA SP ORLEIDE ALMEIDA DAS CHAGAS - - - - 22 - -
42 22 CAOS MG EVELE DEMARQUE - - - - - 22 -
43 22 MAMUTE SP EDUARDO RAMOS - - - - - - 22
44 21 MARAVILHA CCPCAR RJ SIRIO ALEX DE SOUZA ALMEIDA - 11 - - 10 - -
45 21 CORINGA 1 RJ JOSÉ CARLOS VAZ DE MIRANDA NETO - 21 - - - - -
46 21 CAFE NO BULLE RT SP RONALDO TRINDADE SOUZA - - - - - - 21
47 21 GRANFINO JUNINHO UBÁ MG EISENHOWER ANDRADE FERNANDES - - - - - 21 -
48 20 PELOTINHA ANGRA RJ SIRIO ALEX DE SOUZA ALMEIDA - 20 - - - - -
49 20 1SAGITARIO577242 SP HEVERSON ALVES DE MOURA - - - - - - 20
50 19 R P M RS RS VALMIR DEFENDI 19 - - - - - -
51 19 PEDRA 90 PONTO 1 SP MARCIO DE LIMA PESSOLATO - - - - - - 19
52 19 IMPERIO344 RJ EVANDRO DE CARVALHO MOREIRA - - - - - 19 -
53 18 REI ARTUR BICO DE OURO SC DJONE ECCEL - 10 - - 8 - -
54 18 SAMURAI LE SP LENIVALDO MANUEL QUINZINHO 18 - - - - - -
55 18 SLASH - 510743 MG MATHEUS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA - - - - - 18 -
56 16 TAURUS10 SP VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GRESPAN - - - - 16 - -
57 15 GUAÇU SP WELLINGTON ALEXANDRE DE FARIA - - 15 - - - -
58 15 CHICOTE RJ FRANCISCO CÉSAR DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES - 15 - - - - -
59 15 BARUKE SP FRANCISCO CRISTOVAO DE AQUINO - - - - - - 15
60 15 ROUXINHO RJ ANTÔNIO CARLOS MORAES SOARES - - - - - 15 -
61 14 VIGOR TG SP MÁRCIO HENRIQUE PERES - - 14 - - - -
62 14 MARRENTO - 054756 RJ ALICE OLIVEIRA MARRA DE CERQUEIRA - 14 - - - - -
63 14 ABSOLUT 002854 ES ANDRE LUIZ PERNES DOS REIS - - - - - 14 -
64 13 ALTAS HORAS II MG JOSE PAULO VITAL BARBOSA - - - - 13 - -
65 13 BLACK SP WEVERTON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS 13 - - - - - -
66 13 TIRA ONDAA SP FÁBIO RODRIGO DALL BELLO - - - - - - 13
67 12 XODOFILHO94 RJ BRUNO FERREIRA DE MELO - - - - 12 - -
68 12 BOLT MA SP AFONSO FERREIRA ARAUJO FILHO 12 - - - - - -
69 12 UNIBANCA ES ALVARO JAIR COSTA JUNIOR - - - - - 12 -
70 12 HONDA RJ MARCOS FIGUEIRA FERNANDES - - - - - - 12
71 11 XODÓ DUDU SP EDUARDO MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA - - 10 - - - 1
72 11 REI 07 RJ SANDRO GUIMARÃES - - - - 11 - -
73 11 BOLERO SP ROGERIO TORRES 11 - - - - - -
74 11 FARAÓ01 ES JOSÉ PAULO RUFINO VIEIRA - - - - - 11 -
75 11 REI DA LESTE CM SP CLEITON MENEZES SOARES - - - - - - 11
76 10 UFC SP GUILHERME ZANCHETTA ARMBRUST 10 - - - - - -
77 10 SADAM ES JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA BOURGUIGNON - - - - - 10 -
78 10 BOSS SP WEVERTON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS - - - - - - 10
79 9 CONQUISTA NP SP NILTON DE PAULA - - 9 - - - -
80 9 RAIO-X RJ RJ FRANCISCO CÉSAR DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES - 9 - - - - -
81 9 MONSTRO 115875 ES MARCO ANTONIO ZAMPIELI DA SILVA - - - - - 9 -
82 9 POTÊNCIA LZ SP LEONARDO AUGUSTO ZANATA - - - - - - 9
83 8 FORTUNA DE MINAS SP ROGERIO GRACINO DA SILVA 4 - 4 - - - -
84 8 GAUDERIO SP MARCELO TAMBURO - - 8 - - - -
85 8 BRINQUEDO DE OURO SP JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 8 - - - - - -
86 8 KOJAK RJ DEIVISON DA CRUZ RAMOS - 8 - - - - -
87 8 PURO SANGUE 354238 ES WALLACE VEIRA FIGUEIREDO - - - - - 8 -
88 8 ASA DE OURO LM SP LUCAS LIMA MOREIRA - - - - - - 8
89 7 FAISCA' SP MARCUS IVONICA - - 7 - - - -
90 7 DOURADO TG SP FABIO FERREIRA - - - - 7 - -
91 7 POTENCIA 1 RJ EDMILSON DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - 7 - - - - -
92 7 MAIS OU MENOS SP SINVAL ROSA DE JESUS - - - - - - 7
93 6 REFINADO SP CLAUDIO EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO - - 6 - - - -
94 6 TALENTO 00 SP DIEGO DANTAS DE ARAÚJO 6 - - - - - -
95 6 RAIO-X 01 SP CRISTIANO APARECIDO DE ALMEIDA - 6 - - - - -
96 6 REI DO MORRO SP TIAGO LOPES DE SOUSA - - - - - - 6
97 6 POKER01 ES JOSÉ PAULO RUFINO VIEIRA - - - - - 6 -
98 5 CARRASCO JM RJ JORGE DE MEDEIROS FILHO - - 5 - - - -
99 5 BABY SP VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA GRESPAN 5 - - - - - -
100 5 MINOTAURO 01 RJ ORLANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ - 5 - - - - -
101 5 EL PEQUENINO SP EDIVALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS - - - - - - 5
102 5 BEIRA MAR VA ES VINICIUS ALMEIDA LUZ - - - - - 5 -
103 4 MARUIM RJ OTÁVIO AUGUSTO DA CONCEIÇÃO - 4 - - - - -
104 4 CAPITAO CAVERNA 15 SP ROBSON PULIDO JANUZZI - - - - 4 - -
105 4 PÉROLA DO ATLÂNTICO SP CRISTOVÃO DA SILVA LOPES - - - - - - 4
106 4 BRADDOCK 62447 ES DIEGO LIMA DIAS - - - - - 4 -
107 3 MÁGICO SC SC THIAGO HOOG - - 3 - - - -
108 3 PLEY PLUS SP SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA TELES 3 - - - - - -
109 3 BRADOCK RS SP ROBERTO SIDNEY DE MACEDO - - - - - - 3
110 3 SEDEX WK ES HIGOR BULERJAN - - - - - 3 -
111 2 REI LEÃO 1 SP EDILSON ALVES DE CARVALHO - - 2 - - - -
112 2 BABILAKI RJ LINALDO GOMES FERREIRA 2 - - - - - -
113 2 BAZUCA RJ VICTOR GONZALEZ JUNIOR - 2 - - - - -
114 2 FEROZ MG WUDSON DE PAULA PINTO - - - - 2 - -
115 2 HALLEY SP AFONSO FERREIRA ARAUJO FILHO - - - - - - 2
116 2 RABOT ES LUIZ HENRIQUE DE LIMA FERREIRA - - - - - 2 -
117 1 MANDRAKE. SC RAMON SÁ - - 1 - - - -
118 1 SENSAÇÃO CQV TG SP GUILHERME VILELA 1 - - - - - -
119 1 SENEGAL MG ALESSANDRO URBANO DA SILVA - - - - 1 - -
120 1 FERA 743 RJ MARIA APARECIDA TORRES BENFEITAS LEITE - - - - - 1 -


Voltar