COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2020

Fibra de Bicudo - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Proprietário 08/11 22/11 06/12 20/12 10/01
1 135 BANGÓIA ALOÍSIO PACINI TOSTES 27 27 28 29 24
2 121 ANOITECER JOAO GARCIA MAIA 26 24 22 26 23
3 89 GOIANITO 1 LUCIO LUIZ CAZAROTTI 12 28 10 28 11
4 88 VAN BOMMEL LUCIO LUIZ CAZAROTTI 29 17 - 21 21
5 86 FALCONI VP LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA 13 30 24 19 -
6 84 PALHAÇO SAL SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 20 15 5 16 28
7 84 CASARI DINO ELDINO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 17 23 - 22 22
8 71 SIVUCA WPS ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA 19 19 15 17 1
9 65 BELEVAN JR EDNO DE ALMEIDA 6 - 29 23 7
10 63 DARTH VADER RICARDO DUTRA - FALCÃO 30 6 27 - -
11 56 TRICOLOR WPS JORGE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS - 29 - 27 -
12 51 BLACK BIRD P ANTONIO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDO - - 25 - 26
13 49 VIETNAMITA WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 15 22 - 12 -
14 47 TENTADOR WELSON DE CARVALHO VIEIRA - - 30 - 17
15 44 BAFAFÁ SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 26 - - 18
16 43 FENÔMENO HJS HUMBERTO SILVEIRA - - 14 - 29
17 39 PHELPS LUIS ALVES VIEIRA - 21 - 18 -
18 38 WOLVERINE WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 18 17 3 -
19 38 TACURU SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - 13 25
20 35 JÓQUEI WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 10 - 25 -
21 34 IMPERADOR SHL CELIO FABIANO MARQUES PREVITALI 4 - - - 30
22 30 RIO NEGRO NJB NILSON JOSE BARBOSA - - - 30 -
23 28 ATREVIDO SAL SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 28 - - - -
24 27 SALVANETO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 27
25 26 MARADONA RB ROBSON BORGES MOTA - - 26 - -
26 25 FURIOSO SIDNEI NUNES DA SILVA 25 - - - -
27 25 MIRANTE RM ROMOALDO MARTINELLO - 25 - - -
28 24 COPACABANA VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA 21 - - - 3
29 24 TO RICO IVO DOS SANTOS COUTINHO 24 - - - -
30 24 ESPLENDORZINHO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - 24 -
31 23 TIROS SR ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA 23 - - - -
32 23 GT CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA - - 23 - -
33 22 RODA VIVA SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 20 - 2 -
34 22 HARRENHAL MEIA HORA CARLOS AUGUSTO DIAS DE CARVALHO 22 - - - -
35 21 SOBE TUDO SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - 21 - -
36 20 PATENTE ALTA VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA 8 - - 4 8
37 20 CHUMBINHO MT THIAGO FERREIRA LEITE - - - - 20
38 20 BARÃO FSL CARLOS HENRIQUE - - - 20 -
39 20 PANCHO VILLA SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA - - 20 - -
40 19 ELVIS VLADEMIR GUTIERREZ - - - - 19
41 19 KOALA CMA WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI - - 19 - -
42 18 TCHAKABUM ADG DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA 18 - - - -
43 18 PENINHA OSMAR APARECIDO JUSTINO - - 18 - -
44 17 JUDOCA WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 4 - - 13
45 17 ANJO NEGRO SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 12 - 5 -
46 17 DJANGO SR 1 JOAO BATISTA CRUZ 10 - 7 - -
47 16 BICO QUENTE DO LP LORAN MARLON BERALDO DE PIERI - 16 - - -
48 16 VATICANO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - 16
49 16 SALVADOR ACIMAR DOS SANTOS FILHO 16 - - - -
50 16 CROCODILO ANTONIO PIMENTEL DE AZEVEDO - - 16 - -
51 15 LABAREDA SR ROGERIO LOPES 2 13 - - -
52 15 BRITA FLAVIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 15
53 15 SACANA - CI. IMPÉRIO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - - - 15 -
54 14 PRÍNCIPE FILHO CÉLIO BARRETO - - - - 14
55 14 SERGIO MORO AC RENI AMARAL - ARTE DE CRIAR - 14 - - -
56 14 TREZEGUET JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUSA - - - 14 -
57 14 FIDELÍSSIMO SM ADRIANO MENESES VIEIRA 14 - - - -
58 13 PORTAL WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 2 - 11 -
59 13 SHOW TIME PIRANI LUCAS PIRANI - - 13 - -
60 12 ARTEIRO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 11 - - 1 -
61 12 CYBORG 862 FABIO EDUARDO BOLDRIM LOPES - - - - 12
62 12 INFANTE FM SIDNEI JORGE FARIA DE MORAES - - 12 - -
63 11 EL VENGADOR SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - 2 - 9
64 11 SOBE OURO WPS GERSON ANTONIO VAREIRO - 11 - - -
65 11 PARALELO WPS 2471 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA - - 11 - -
66 10 RABINO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 8 - 2
67 10 CUPIDO WPS TC TERSIO COLUCCI DE ANDRADE JUNIOR - - - - 10
68 10 RUBRO NEGRO EDIMAR RODRIQUES PIRES - - - 10 -
69 9 MOSCA BRANCA SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 9 - - -
70 9 PREFEITO RJS RENATO JOSE DOS SANTOS - - 9 - -
71 9 ZEUS JB JORGE BARBOSA - - - 9 -
72 9 SONETO JR WPS RAFAEL DELGADO DE MELLO 9 - - - -
73 8 EMIRADOS JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO - 8 - - -
74 8 VAN SUPER VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA - - - 8 -
75 7 SUBTENENTE WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 7 - - -
76 7 PATRIOTA TTZ EDUARDO NOGUEIRA TTZ - - - 7 -
77 7 FD SIDNEY JOSE GONÇALVES 7 - - - -
78 6 VIPER MAURICIO DEFASSI - - 6 - -
79 6 TROPÃO WERNAUT JACOB DE VARGAS - - - 6 -
80 6 SERASA-LCB LUIZ CARLOS BARIANI - - - - 6
81 5 SOBE FUZIL WPS VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - 5 - - -
82 5 CARIMBÓ SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - - 5
83 5 INFALIVÉL DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA 5 - - - -
84 4 TRIBUTO RAUL ZANETTI FERREIRA - - 4 - -
85 4 GALLARDO BRUNO MAIA - - - - 4
86 3 BIGODINHO GILBERTO MASSARO JUNIOR - 3 - - -
87 3 VAI QUE COLA AMJ ASSEF MAZZINI JACOB - - 3 - -
88 3 BICHO REI 1 EDMILSON DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 3 - - - -
89 2 VAN GAIA VP LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA 1 1 - - -
90 1 ROCKY SA THIAGO MIRANDA MAGALHAES - - 1 - -


Voltar