COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2020

Fibra de Azulão - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro UF Proprietário 25/10 22/11 06/12 20/12
1 88 CICLONE I SP JOSÉ DE MACEDO E SILVA 30 29 - 29
2 70 MISTER M SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA 26 25 - 19
3 58 FLASH JÚNIOR SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA 27 13 - 18
4 56 PSICOPATA IMPÉRIO PR GLAUBER BRALLEY BATISTA - 26 - 30
5 50 LIMERA IMPÉRIO SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA - 23 - 27
6 47 NEGÃO J SP JARIO SANTANA DE JESUS 24 - - 23
7 43 AQUILES SP JARIO SANTANA DE JESUS 18 - - 25
8 30 SONIC TRK PR JOAO MARCOS TUREK MILCZWSKI - 30 - -
9 29 DINAMITE MG GUSTAVO ROBERTO SILVA CARVALHO 29 - - -
10 28 BANDIDO GSO PR GLAUBER BRALLEY BATISTA - - - 28
11 28 TURBO SP FERNANDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS - 28 - -
12 28 TERROR SP IVALDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO 20 - - 8
13 28 PERSEU JÚNIOR SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA 28 - - -
14 27 WOLVERINE JÚNIOR SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA - 11 - 16
15 27 MUSTANG PR IVAN ANTONIO GOMES - 27 - -
16 27 TROVÃO MR RN LUANDA MORAIS ROSADO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA - - 27 -
17 26 BILLS SP THIAGO ARAUJO LACERDA - - - 26
18 25 VILA INGLESA SP UALAS MORAIS LOPES 25 - - -
19 24 TORNADO1 PR EMMANOEL ARAÚJO MARTINS - 24 - -
20 24 MINHA JÓIA SP VAGNER A. LIMA - - - 24
21 24 INDOMAVEL MR RN LUANDA MORAIS ROSADO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA - - 24 -
22 23 BRUTU SP HUSBA LAFAIETE XAVIER 17 - - 6
23 23 PSICOPATA RS VALMIR DEFENDI 23 - - -
24 22 THOR CIELLO SC FABIO ANTÔNIO CIELLO - 22 - -
25 22 OPTIMUS IMPÉRIO PR GLAUBER BRALLEY BATISTA - - - 22
26 22 SUB ZERO SP CRIATÓRIO COLISEU 12 - - 10
27 22 CARRASCO 01 SP IVALDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO 22 - - -
28 21 TORNADO PUYOL SP BRUNO PUYOL FANCOY 11 9 - 1
29 21 CORINGA CIELLO SC FABIO ANTÔNIO CIELLO - 21 - -
30 21 MERCENÁRIO 1 SP GILMAR SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA - - - 21
31 21 RELÂMPAGO POPEYEEEE SP PAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOS 21 - - -
32 20 TWISTER PR CAIO FELIPE MANGOLIN STRESSER - 20 - -
33 20 CORCEL I AMANNHECER SP JARIO SANTANA DE JESUS - - - 20
34 19 BARÃO 11 PR NEIMAR WISENTHEINER - 19 - -
35 19 FAISCA GE MG VANUSA LEANDRO ASSIREUI ( GEBER ASSIREUI ) 19 - - -
36 18 FOGO CRUZADO PR FABIANO CAVALARI - 18 - -
37 17 MADRUGA PR JONAS FERREIRA DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - 17 - -
38 17 FIRMINO SP RICARDO ALVES SOUZA BARROS - - - 17
39 16 SONIC IMPÉRIO PR GLAUBER BRALLEY BATISTA - 16 - -
40 16 MUSTANGUE SP PAULO CÉSAR LEUCH 16 - - -
41 15 TROVÃO IMPÉRIO PR GLAUBER BRALLEY BATISTA - 15 - -
42 15 POROLA NEGRA SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA - - - 15
43 15 AQUAMAN SP DELCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA 15 - - -
44 14 FLASH TUFÃO SP FERNANDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS - 14 - -
45 14 TEMPESTADE H SP HUSBA LAFAIETE XAVIER - - - 14
46 14 MARINGA RS RS JOSÉ LEONARDO GONÇALVES DE AZEVEDO 14 - - -
47 13 TROMBADINHA 001692 SP FELIPE CAETANO DOS SANTOS - - - 13
48 13 MASCOTE SCS SP JOSÉ LUIZ BERTOLONE JUNIOR 13 - - -
49 12 RECRUTA 01 PR LEONAN VANDRE FERREIRA ULIANA - 12 - -
50 12 JABURU SP PAULO DE AMORIM - PADEIRINHO - - - 12
51 11 GATO-AJATO PCL SP PAULO CÉSAR LEUCH - - - 11
52 10 ESCOPETA SC JORGE FRANCISCO EBERLE - 10 - -
53 10 ICE BLUE SP HUSBA LAFAIETE XAVIER 10 - - -
54 9 HELIÓPOLIS SP CRIATÓRIO COLISEU - - - 9
55 9 CARECA 1 SP MARCOS SERAFIM PINHEIRO 9 - - -
56 8 BIG BLUE CRS PR CARLOS ROBERTO SOARES - 8 - -
57 8 APACHE 1 SP JOSE BONIFACIO OLIVEIRA PINTO 8 - - -
58 7 TUFÃO PR JOHNNY MARCOS DUARTE - 7 - -
59 7 SADDAM MG SP LUCIANO MINERVINO DA SILVA - - - 7
60 7 MARECHAL SP JOSE LUELCITO DE MORAIS 7 - - -
61 6 THANOS 01 PR LEONAN VANDRE FERREIRA ULIANA - 6 - -
62 5 MALUCO 01 PR MIKE JEAN PATRUCELI DOS SANTOS - 5 - -
63 5 SIGANO SP ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA MARTINS - - - 5
64 4 GUAMIRANGA PR RONI PASTORINO BUENO - 4 - -
65 4 ATIRADOR SP IVALDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO - - - 4
66 3 KEBAB PR SERGIO SILVANO DE FELICIO - 3 - -
67 3 BICO DOCE SP PAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOS - - - 3
68 2 VINGADOR PIEN PR CLEVERSON APARECIDO LANG - 2 - -
69 2 KIRO SP GUSTAVO HELLIN GARCIA - - - 2
70 1 STARK Z PR JOSE VALDEVINO DA SILVA - 1 - -


Voltar