COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2019

Fibra de Trinca Ferro - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Clube UF Proprietário 25/08 15/09 29/09 13/10 27/10 10/11 24/11 08/12
1 205 175 CBSA SP ANTONIO IDERAISON DE SOUSA 29 30 30 - 29 28 30 29
2 138 PRINCIPE SAN PIERRE FEOMG MG ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DA SILVA 12 - 21 24 21 12 29 19
3 131 THOR GOLD ACPB RJ SÉRGIO RICARDO MARQUES DE SÁ 28 28 22 23 30 - - -
4 116 CORINGA 1 ACPB RJ JOSÉ CARLOS VAZ DE MIRANDA NETO 30 29 29 - 18 10 - -
5 102 RAMBO 72 AORJ RJ EDINALDO RAMALHO DOS SANTOS - - - 27 27 25 23 -
6 75 ROCK N' ROLL ACRIPAVI SP MATHEUS ROBERTO RODRIGUES 26 - 25 13 11 - - -
7 70 CASSINO FEOES ES ALVARO CORNELIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA - - - 25 20 - - 25
8 58 THE VOICE FEOMG MG JOHNATAN DORIGUETTO LIMA 17 - 24 - 17 - - -
9 55 FILHO DO VENTO BCSO SP CLAUDIO EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO - - - - - 27 28 -
10 45 REI ARTHUR ACPB RJ JOSÉ CARLOS VAZ DE MIRANDA NETO - - 23 - 22 - - -
11 39 CIPO DE BOI FEOMG MG GUSTAVO ROBERTO SILVA CARVALHO - - 19 - - - 20 -
12 34 TWISTER - CWS FEOMG MG WESLEY CAETANO DA SILVA - - 12 - - - 22 -
13 32 ZECA URUBU ACPRP SP RAUL ZANETTI FERREIRA 15 - 17 - - - - -
14 30 IMPERADOR 35 SOCE SC PEDRO PAULO CORREA - - - - - 30 - -
15 29 TURBINA FLORIPA ACPP SC BRUNO SILVEIRA TRAVIESO - - - - - 29 - -
16 28 REI DA RUA GOLD ACPB RJ SÉRGIO RICARDO MARQUES DE SÁ - - - - 28 - - -
17 28 ABSOLUT 002854 FEOES ES TERCIO PINHEIRO SINGUI - - - - - - - 28
18 27 CENTRAL ACPRP SP EWERTON LUIS SYLVESTRE 27 - - - - - - -
19 27 PATROLA SERCA SP HERICK CANATO FERNANDES - - 27 - - - - -
20 27 MOLEQUE DOIDO FEOES ES JOSÉ PAULO RUFINO VIEIRA - - - - - - - 27
21 26 GRADUADO FEOMG MG CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS VIANA - - 7 - - - 19 -
22 26 MALUCO PE ACPP SC THIAGO HOOG - - - - - 26 - -
23 26 MALUCO 184489 FEOES ES HENRIQUE DA SILVA MEDINA - - - - - - - 26
24 26 ALTA TENSÃO TFF AORJ RJ SANDRO GUIMARÃES - - 26 - - - - -
25 25 PRINCIPE I ACPRP SP EDILSON DE MENEZES OLIMPIO 25 - - - - - - -
26 24 MALIBU 2 AORJ RJ CARLOS FREITAS NEVES - - - - 24 - - -
27 24 MAR DE FOGO 2 CIC SC LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUTO - - - - - 24 - -
28 24 REI LEÃO SERCA SP WALDEI XAVIER DA CRUZ 24 - - - - - - -
29 24 PESADELO FEOMG MG HAROLDO DARLAN ROSA - - - - - - 24 -
30 23 DENGOSO AORJ RJ MARCOS ANTONIO MAIA SOUZA - - 15 - 8 - - -
31 23 MARINGAA FECRIPAR PR DANILO HENRIQUE CAVICCHIOLI - - - - - 23 - -
32 23 RAJADA TSF AMACAP RJ JOÃO PAULO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 23 - - -
33 23 RODA PRETA SOSP SP CÉLIO CARLOS CAZARINI 23 - - - - - - -
34 22 LEGENDÁRIO FECRIPAR PR GILSON CECON - - - - - 22 - -
35 22 LUA NEGRA 01 SERCA SP WYLLIAMS BRITO NASCIMENTO - - - 22 - - - -
36 22 GAROTO ACPRP SP JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA 22 - - - - - - -
37 22 BITICOIN FEOES ES ELIAS DIAS DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - - - 22
38 21 BORDOADA1 ACPP SC ANDERSON BARBOSA LEITE - - - - - 21 - -
39 21 GUARDIÃO BCSO SP ADAUTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO - - - 21 - - - -
40 21 CARA DE PAU ACPRP SP MARCIO APARECIDO PAIXAO 21 - - - - - - -
41 21 "VELOX" ASONS MG JOSE FERRERIA DOS SANTOS - - - - - - 21 -
42 20 MAIS OU MENOS CBSA SP SINVAL ROSA DE JESUS - - - 20 - - - -
43 20 BANDIT SOCE SC FÁBIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA - - - - - 20 - -
44 20 REI DO GADO -BERNADO FEOMG MG GABRIEL EDUARDO GOTT VASCONCELOS - - 20 - - - - -
45 20 TOP DE LINHA CBSA SP MARCO OTTAVIANI 20 - - - - - - -
46 20 BEIRA MAR 155884 FEOES ES TIAGO GOMES DA SILVA - - - - - - - 20
47 19 ECLIPSE MD FEOMG MG MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES - - 10 - - - 9 -
48 19 VIGOR TG ACCP SP MARCO A F CHESINI - - - 19 - - - -
49 19 PESADELO C. REI DA GENÉTICA ACPP SC ANDRE RODIGHERI - - - - - 19 - -
50 19 THE FLASH SERCA SP JOSÉ RILDO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 19 - - - - - - -
51 18 TRIMANIA SOCE SC VALTER MARINO ZIMMERMANN - - - - - 18 - -
52 18 PRINCIPEI BCSO SP ALEX FERREIRA SILVA - - - 18 - - - -
53 18 CHICO MINEIRO "CHICÃO" FEOMG MG DIEGO COIMBRA MOTA - - 18 - - - - -
54 18 SÃO BENTO ASONS MG PAULO ROBERTO - - - - - - 18 -
55 17 HULK 01 ACPP SC ANDERSON MARTINS ALVES - - - - - 17 - -
56 17 DUBAI 2 SERCA SP MARCUS IVONICA - - - 17 - - - -
57 17 HELLBOY. FEOMG MG JAIME GRECIO VILACA - - - - - - 17 -
58 16 SCARFACE CBSA SP MARCO OTTAVIANI - - - 16 - - - -
59 16 DONO DO PEDAÇO MP CIC SC MARCELUS HENRIQUE PEREIRA - - - - - 16 - -
60 16 VENENO GOLD ACPB RJ SÉRGIO RICARDO MARQUES DE SÁ - - - - 16 - - -
61 16 REBENQUE ACPRP SP LUAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 16 - - - - - - -
62 16 SÃO JORGE CUBIVALE SP CRISTIANO APARECIDO DE ALMEIDA - - 16 - - - - -
63 16 SETE VIDA ASONS MG CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DIAS - - - - - - 16 -
64 15 FERA 1 ACPG SC ANDREI LOHN - - - - - 15 - -
65 15 CAPARAÓ FAMÍLIA PLAYBOY ACPB RJ PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 15 - - -
66 15 MENINO DE OURO FEOMG MG ROMULO MACIEL DE ALMEIDA - - - - - - 15 -
67 14 REI DA ARENA SERCA SP HÉLIO DOS SANTOS - - - 14 - - - -
68 14 TARJA PRETA ACPM PR BRUNO FERNANDES MARTINS - - - - - 14 - -
69 14 GLOBO DE OURO FEOES ES ANTÔNIO MARCOS LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS - - - - 14 - - -
70 14 SOLITÁRIO FEGAPAN RS DENILSON VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA 14 - - - - - - -
71 14 BARÃO 1250 FEOES ES THIAGO QUEIROZ PEREIRA - - - - - - - 14
72 14 BRASÃO. FEOMG MG VINÍCIUS QUINTÃO - - 14 - - - - -
73 13 CHUVISCO SUL CIC SC MARKUS RAFAEL DA SILVA - - - - - 13 - -
74 13 CHIBATA CCEG RJ ORLANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ - - - - 13 - - -
75 13 SANGUE BOM ACPB RJ MARCELO ANTONIO PIRES FERRAGE 13 - - - - - - -
76 13 TROVÃO (NILDO) SOIGA MG NILDO RAIMUNDO LOPES - - 13 - - - - -
77 13 .BRUTUS. ASONS MG ALEX ROBERTO DE SOUZA - - - - - - 13 -
78 12 LAZER FEOES ES LEANDRO MAIKO SANTOS DETONI - - - - - - - 12
79 11 ATITUDE SERCA SP JACIONE PIRES SANTOS - - - 11 - - - -
80 11 REI DO NORTE COSB SC ORLANDO BECKER - - - - - 11 - -
81 11 TREME TERRA ACPRP SP SIDNEI DA SILVA 11 - - - - - - -
82 11 BICO DE OURO ZICA FEOMG MG JHONATAN FILLIPE PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA - - 11 - - - - -
83 11 GRINGO 3949 FEOES ES ANDERSON SOUSA - - - - - - - 11
84 11 BANDIDO RIC ASONS MG RICHARDY MENDONÇA PEREIRA - - - - - - 11 -
85 10 ASTUTO SERCA SP MARCOS ROBERTO BOTELHO RIBEIRO VIANA - - - 10 - - - -
86 10 AMIGÃO CCCBVR RJ WALTER FERNANDES DOS SANTOS - - - - 10 - - -
87 10 SENSAÇÃO FEBRAPS SP FABIO FERREIRA 10 - - - - - - -
88 10 MULEK DOIDO FEOES ES SCHNEIDER MAGALHAES FONSECA - - - - - - - 10
89 10 JESSÉ ASONS MG PAULO ROBERTO - - - - - - 10 -
90 9 COLISEU 1 ACPP SC ALEXANDRE ESPINDOLA BENTO - - - - - 9 - -
91 9 VULCÃO R R CUBIVALE SP CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA GAMA - - - 9 - - - -
92 9 SÓ PARCEIRO ACPRP SP SANDRA ALICE FRANÇA FERREIRA 9 - - - - - - -
93 8 URUBU 1 ACPG SC EDGAR ERN MACHADO - - - - - 8 - -
94 8 BOMBEIRO CBSA SP ANTONIO LEONIDAS TRINDADE SILVA - - - 8 - - - -
95 8 GRITO ACPRP SP CARLA APARECIDA VENANCIO MUZETI 8 - - - - - - -
96 8 MISTICO SONIT RJ SYLVIO LUIZ PEREIRA LEITÃO - - 8 - - - - -
97 7 CHICOTE DE FOGO SOCE SC ENEAS ADILSON CACENOT GONCALVES - - - - - 7 - -
98 7 CORINGA 91 SERCA SP RONALDO TRINDADE SOUZA - - - 7 - - - -
99 7 TUBARÃO ADELCIO ACPB RJ ADELCIO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS - - - - 7 - - -
100 7 TROVÃO - BCSO SP JOEL DA SILVA CARVALHO 7 - - - - - - -
101 7 SLASH FEOES ES MARCIO LEMOS CASTILHO - - - - - - - 7
102 7 PANCADÃO 1 ASONS MG MARIO LODI JÚNIOR - - - - - - 7 -
103 6 LIBERDADE ACPCG SC ROGÉRIO BERNARDINO CASAS - - - - - 6 - -
104 6 BLECAUTE SERCA SP ELTON DA SILVA FERREIRA - - - 6 - - - -
105 6 X-MEN ACPRP SP ANDERSON ALVES FERREIA 6 - - - - - - -
106 6 LIGEIRINHO CR FEOES ES CLAUDIO DA SILVA - - - - - - - 6
107 5 IMPERADOR 010305 CIC SC PAULO MATOS - - - - - 5 - -
108 5 CYBORG 10 CPJ SP ANTONIO WELLYNSOM OLIVEIRA SILVA - - - 5 - - - -
109 5 1932 CBSA SP SAMUEL FERNANDO RODRIGUES 5 - - - - - - -
110 5 A LENDA ACPB RJ HENRIQUE SAMPAIO FERREIRA - - - - 5 - - -
111 5 EL REI DO RFM FEOMG MG RAINER FELÍCIO MOREIRA DA SILVA - - 5 - - - - -
112 5 BRADDOCK 62447 FEOES ES THIAGO QUEIROZ PEREIRA - - - - - - - 5
113 5 ROUBA CENA - AOCC ASONS MG MÁRCIO FERREIRA BARBOSA - - - - - - 5 -
114 4 MANDRAKE. SOB SC RAMON SÁ - - - - - 4 - -
115 4 BARUKE BCSO SP FRANCISCO CRISTOVAO DE AQUINO - - - 4 - - - -
116 4 DILEMA ACPRP SP LUCAS ALVES CORREA 4 - - - - - - -
117 4 MISTURA-CERTA CCBP RJ CELSO WILLIAN CHAVES - - - - 4 - - -
118 4 MINUTO FEOMG MG CARLOS FREDERICO BRAZ - - 4 - - - - -
119 4 RABOT FEOES ES LUIZ HENRIQUE DE LIMA FERREIRA - - - - - - - 4
120 4 ZEUS098 ASONS MG GILCIMAR EZEQUIEL RIOS - - - - - - 4 -
121 3 RPM FEGAPAN RS JOSÉ LEONARDO GONÇALVES DE AZEVEDO - - - - - 3 - -
122 3 BRINQUEDO DE OURO CUBIVALE SP JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS - - - 3 - - - -
123 3 DON TORO CCEG RJ CLOVIS COSSETTI - - - - 3 - - -
124 3 SANTA FÉ ACPRP SP JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA 3 - - - - - - -
125 3 FERRÃO FEOMG MG MILTON PIEDADE DA SILVA - - 3 - - - - -
126 2 IMPACTOJC SERCA SP JOÃO CARLOS FARIA CROCIATE - - - - - 2 - -
127 2 FRITZ SERCA SP ERIZELDA GALDINO DE FARIAS - - - 2 - - - -
128 2 JÓIA RARA I ACPRP SP CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA 2 - - - - - - -
129 1 IMORTAL 95 SOCE SC SEBASTIÃO DO NASCIMENTO - - - - - 1 - -
130 1 HARMONIA 1 BCSO SP CLAUDINEI BERNARDO - - - 1 - - - -
131 1 APOCALIPSE RJ CCEG RJ CAIO CALACA CARDOZO DE JESUS - - - - 1 - - -
132 1 SNYPER (BONDE ESTILO E FIBRA ) FEOMG MG ROMULO MACIEL DE ALMEIDA - - 1 - - - - -
133 1 BRANQUINHO FEGAPAN RS MILTON JOAO VALGOI 1 - - - - - - -
134 1 STRIKE FEOES ES ALESSANDRO DAMAS - - - - - - - 1
135 1 AC ASONS MG AFRANIO CALIXTO DA SILVA - - - - - - 1 -


Voltar