COBRAP - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - 2018

Fibra de Bicudo - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros
Pos. Res. Final Pássaro Proprietário 26/08 09/09 30/09 14/10 04/11 18/11 02/12 16/12
1 210 VIGOR WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 176 VAN BOMMEL LUCIO LUIZ CAZAROTTI 29 28 22 24 25 19 23 25
3 170 JOIA RARA WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 26 25 29 28 29 14 19
4 144 PIABA LUCIANO SOBROZA - 27 28 25 29 9 26 -
5 120 GOIANITO 1 LUCIO LUIZ CAZAROTTI 26 17 - - 27 18 21 11
6 111 TRYANON SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 28 20 26 6 12 3 16 -
7 103 BADABEX TF ALBERT ALCOULOUMBRE JR 20 8 10 - 22 11 18 14
8 97 BANGÓIA ALOÍSIO PACINI TOSTES 21 19 - 27 4 26 - -
9 84 PEDREGULHO SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 24 - 28 - 28 4 -
10 81 ANOITECER LC LEO MOREIRA TOSTES - - - 11 26 16 22 6
11 73 ZACAPA SR ALBERT ALCOULOUMBRE JR - 12 12 - - 20 1 28
12 65 OPALA WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 16 - - 17 8 1 - 23
13 63 SINCA TUFÃO SIDNEI NUNES DA SILVA - - - - 23 - 19 21
14 56 JURITI SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - 21 - 21 11 - 3 -
15 56 ZAP (PAULO RATO) PAULO DIVINO DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - - 14 18 - - - 24
16 50 FOGUETE WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 5 - 16 27 2 -
17 48 LAO TSÉ WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 25 20 - 3 - - -
18 47 JÚNIOR MARCO PEZÃO - - - - 18 - 29 -
19 44 JÓQUEI WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 29 2 7 - - 6 -
20 42 BILLY THE KID BRUNO MAIA 6 22 1 - - - - 13
21 38 SOBE FAÍSCA WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 3 6 - 5 - 24 -
22 38 RODA VIVA MARCELO AUGUSTO TRIGINELLI - - 13 - - 25 - -
23 37 JOIO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 8 3 - 21 5 -
24 35 PARAÍBA MARCELO CARDOSO SANTIAGO 12 23 - - - - - -
25 35 CARAJÚ ( TOP FIBRA ) PAULO JESUS BATISTA SILVA 19 16 - - - - - -
26 34 GALAK ALVARO RICARDO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO - - - - 17 - 17 -
27 31 BASALTO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - 23 - - - 8
28 30 FOGUINHO SIDNEI NUNES DA SILVA - - - - - - 13 17
29 30 QUALQUER COISA ELZA VAZ LEITE CASSARO 11 - 19 - - - - -
30 29 LAMBADA WPS FREDERICO FERREIRA - - 29 - - - - -
31 29 SEDUTOR EDSON DOS SANTOS - - - - - - - 29
32 28 NUVEM NEGRA GILVAN ALVES DA SILVA 1 - - - - - - 27
33 28 IMPLACÁVEL GV GILBERTO APARECIDO VASQUES 10 - - - - - - 18
34 28 S10 NT NATAN AUGUSTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - - - - - - 28 -
35 27 DARTH VADER RICARDO DUTRA - - - - - - 27 -
36 27 ESTOPIM OSMAR APARECIDO JUSTINO 27 - - - - - - -
37 27 VAN SUPER VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA - - 27 - - - - -
38 26 BAREM JC JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO - - - - - - - 26
39 26 ESPARTANO JORGE DE PAULA SILVA - - - 26 - - - -
40 25 A L V O R A D A ROGÉRIO BORGES 25 - - - - - - -
41 25 RISCADO MARCO PEZÃO - - - - - - 25 -
42 24 BIGODE GROSSO CLB GILMAR RANGEL - BIBI 24 - - - - - - -
43 24 GALANTE AC PAULO RÔMULO DE SOUSA MELO - - - - - 24 - -
44 24 SEGREDO SM ADRIANO MENESES VIEIRA - - - - 24 - - -
45 24 PANCHO VILLA MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CRESPO - - 24 - - - - -
46 23 TAURUS WASHINGTON VENÂNCIO DE PAULO - 2 21 - - - - -
47 23 FLASH MAURICIO ALVES TAVEIRA NETO 23 - - - - - - -
48 23 JON JONES ALEXANDRE SARTINI - - - - - 23 - -
49 23 FD SIDNEY JOSE GONÇALVES - - 23 - - - - -
50 22 FLUXO FLAVIO ABDALLAH MENDES - - 16 - - 6 - -
51 22 LOCUTOR WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - 17 - - 5 - -
52 22 KOALA CMA PAULO RÔMULO DE SOUSA MELO - - - - - 22 - -
53 22 CARIOCA DA GEMA JM JOAO MARTINS DO CARMO 22 - - - - - - -
54 22 SACANA VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - - - 22 - - - -
55 22 NAGÓIA JOAO BATISTA DALBEM - - - - - - - 22
56 21 RABISCO MARCO PEZÃO - - - - 21 - - -
57 20 OSTENTAÇÃO CARLOS MARCILIO TAVARES GUERRA - - - 13 7 - - -
58 20 CONSUL RICARDO DUTRA - - - - - - 20 -
59 20 PORTENTO JR ARMANDO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA - - - - 20 - - -
60 20 MOTTA MARCELO CARDOSO SANTIAGO - - - 20 - - - -
61 20 AROEIRA I ALDO DE PAULA - - - - - - - 20
62 19 ZEUS44 JORGE BARBOSA - - - 19 - - - -
63 18 SOBE FAMA WPS LUIS GUSTAVO GONÇALVES PINHEIRO 18 - - - - - - -
64 18 BAYER VAGNER ANTONIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA - - 18 - - - - -
65 18 ROLETA RUSSA VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA - 18 - - - - - -
66 17 CARANDIRU LUCIO LIMA - - - - - 17 - -
67 17 BARÃO CESAR SANTOS M.DE ALMEIDA 17 - - - - - - -
68 16 SIVUCA ITALO GILMAR JOSE SILVA - - - 16 - - - -
69 16 ZÉ LEME SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - - - - - 16
70 15 MINHA JÓIA BRUNO MAIA - - - - - - 15 -
71 15 MAGNATA JAP JOSÉ AÉCIO PEREIRA FERREIRA - - - 15 - - - -
72 15 BURITIS ALEXANDRE SARTINI - - - - - 15 - -
73 15 SOVIÉTICO ROGERIO SAMPAIO GUIMARAES - - - - 15 - - -
74 15 FELINO ORLANDO LIMA SALGADO - - 15 - - - - -
75 15 LEGENDARIO GILVAN ALVES DA SILVA 15 - - - - - - -
76 15 QUARUPE CARLOS ALBERTO BATISTA - - - - - - - 15
77 15 TITÂNIO-WPS PEDRO GABRIEL SIQUEIRA GONÇALVES - 15 - - - - - -
78 14 PINGO JORGE BARBOSA - - - 14 - - - -
79 14 VENTANIA MARCELO PEREIRA REZENDE - - - - 14 - - -
80 14 LOGAN SR EDMAR DIAS - - - - - 14 - -
81 14 SAFARI CLEUBER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 14 - - - - - - -
82 14 SOBE OURO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 14 - - - - - -
83 13 CABICEIRA MARCELO AUGUSTO TRIGINELLI - - - - - 13 - -
84 13 SENNA RJ MARCELO ANTONIO COSTA PINHEIRO - - - - 13 - - -
85 13 TENTAÇÃO ALESSANDRO LEÃO FURTADO 13 - - - - - - -
86 13 PONTEIO RODRIGO DA SILVA RUIZ DE LIMA - 13 - - - - - -
87 12 JUQUINHA JOSÉ FABIANO GONÇALVES - - 3 - 9 - - -
88 12 SOBE RELÂMPAGO WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - - - 12 - -
89 12 EXPRESSÃO WPS SIMAO KALIFE NETO - - - - - - 12 -
90 12 ZÉ TROVÃO LAZARO VENERANDO DOS SANTOS - - - 12 - - - -
91 12 OURO FINO 1 ALOISIO CAROLO - - - - - - - 12
92 11 JESUITA VLADEMIR GUTIERREZ - - - - - - 11 -
93 11 CORONEL WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - 11 - - - - - -
94 11 QUILOKO ALONE LOPES NEVES - - 11 - - - - -
95 10 PONTEIO JR ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES COSTA - - - - 10 - - -
96 10 FIEL UNI CHARLES RODOLFO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA - - - - - - 10 -
97 10 MONARCA LUCIO LIMA - - - - - 10 - -
98 10 BOM DE BICO MANOEL MACIEL DOS SANTOS - - - 10 - - - -
99 10 GUAICURUS ELIZEU FERRATO CAVALCANTE - 10 - - - - - -
100 9 SONETO JR LEANDRO MOURA - - - - - - 9 -
101 9 SOBE TUDO SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 9 - - - - - - -
102 9 ABSOLUTO CRS CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA - - - 9 - - - -
103 9 EL VENGADOR SR JOAO BATISTA CRUZ - - - - - - - 9
104 9 MULAMBO CASSIO DAMASIO DE SENA BENTO - - 9 - - - - -
105 9 HUNGARO DOMINGOS CARLOS CORREA - 9 - - - - - -
106 8 REI NEGRO MAX BLESE NETO - - - - - - 8 -
107 8 PRISMA JORGE DE PAULA SILVA 8 - - - - - - -
108 8 YORK ANTONIO FRANCISCO LINS SANCHES - - - - - 8 - -
109 8 RUSSO VALDENIR DA SILVA MOTTA - - - 8 - - - -
110 7 BAGUNÇA SALVADOR POUBEL DE SOUZA SILVEIRA 2 5 - - - - - -
111 7 INDIGESTO BRUNO MAIA - - - - - - 7 -
112 7 PATENTE ALTA VP VITOR PEREIRA SANTOS E SILVA 7 - - - - - - -
113 7 SKANK PAULO DIVINO DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - - - - - 7 - -
114 7 PENINHA OSMAR APARECIDO JUSTINO - - - - - - - 7
115 7 GUERREIRO CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA - - 7 - - - - -
116 7 TURISTA CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA - 7 - - - - - -
117 6 CURINGA FERNANDO DE SOUSA - - - - 6 - - -
118 6 MASCOTINHO CRIATÓRIO LINHARES / ROMEU - 6 - - - - - -
119 5 ESTRELA DO SUL EURIPEDES ALVES - - - 5 - - - -
120 5 EL CABRON CASSARO ELZA VAZ LEITE CASSARO 5 - - - - - - -
121 5 DARADIDI THIAGO CESAR CAMPOS - - - - - - - 5
122 4 TORPEDINHO FERNANDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS - - - 4 - - - -
123 4 DONATÃO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 4 - - - - - - -
124 4 SENNA-ARTE DE CRIAR RENI ALVES AMARAL - - - - - 4 - -
125 4 DETONADOR JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA PRATA TIBERY FILHO - - - - - - - 4
126 4 BLEZER PAULO DIVINO DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - - 4 - - - - -
127 4 BUNNICULA GERSON ANTONIO VAREIRO - 4 - - - - - -
128 3 TICO FERDINANDO DE MENEZES-CRIADOURO O ARAÇÁ 3 - - - - - - -
129 3 ZE PEQUENO MIGUEL DIAS - - - - - - - 3
130 2 HARRENHAL MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CRESPO - - - - 2 - - -
131 2 ESPLENDOR WPS WALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA - - - 2 - - - -
132 2 BICO DE BRASA CMA WAGNER AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO TRIGINELLI - - - - - 2 - -
133 2 O SHIVA ANTONIO CARLOS GUIDINI - - - - - - - 2
134 1 TIO SAN JR ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES COSTA - - - - 1 - - -
135 1 FACINORA $$ VIRGILIO BANDEIRA DE CASTRO - - - 1 - - - -
136 1 MULEQUE I JOSE CARLOS BIAGINI - - - - - - - 1
137 1 HEROI VANDERLEI BALESTRIN - 1 - - - - - -

Voltar