CBSA - CAMPEONATO CBSA SANTO ANDRÉ 2020 - 2020

Fibra de Bicudo - Classificação

Publicidade de Parceiros

Pos. Res. Parcial Pássaro UF Proprietário 01/11 15/11 22/11 13/12 20/12 17/01
1 164 TCHAKABUM ADG SP DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA 28 29 30 30 29 18
2 126 PATO NEGRO VS SP ANDRÉ PICÓ 9 28 21 18 26 24
3 122 ENDURENCE SP AUGUSTINHO BOZZI CIPRIANO 26 23 - 20 25 28
4 120 BIGODE TORTO-BFA SP DENIS KOGL - FLAUTA DAS ARTES 23 21 15 28 13 20
5 117 ROBOCOP PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES 17 12 18 25 23 22
6 115 BUTINA PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES 22 18 8 21 19 27
7 111 ROCKY SA SP THIAGO MIRANDA MAGALHAES 19 22 - 23 28 19
8 104 MINUETO SA SP THIAGO MIRANDA MAGALHAES - 25 - 19 30 30
9 100 TUTTO SP AUGUSTINHO BOZZI CIPRIANO - 16 23 14 22 25
10 96 CASSINLANDIA SP AUGUSTINHO BOZZI CIPRIANO - 14 22 27 21 12
11 91 DAMASCO SR SP ROGERIO LOPES - - 29 29 16 17
12 86 CAPARAÓ SA SP THIAGO MIRANDA MAGALHAES - 27 28 10 - 21
13 85 SOBE TUDO SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 29 20 10 26 - -
14 79 VIDA LOKA SP JOSE CARLOS MORAIS 25 15 24 15 - -
15 75 SOBE MIL SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 18 30 27 - - -
15 75 HULK SP ROGERIO LOPES 4 13 13 5 27 13
17 74 ALEGRIA 157 SP DANILO ANTONIO LUCENA 14 26 16 17 1 -
18 63 EL BOLERO SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 16 5 - 22 20 -
19 57 ORFHEU SP BRUNO LIMA 20 - 26 - 11 -
20 53 VESPLENDOR WPS SA SP PAULO DOMINGUES CARVALHAES 3 19 - 24 7 -
21 52 VIZEU PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES 21 - 4 11 - 16
22 51 REQUINTE SR SP ALVARO EDUARDO COSTA RAMPIM - 24 19 - - 8
23 50 NOSSO CHEFE SP FELIPE DOS SANTOS - - 11 6 10 23
24 42 SILVER D I SP FERNANDO FLÁVIO FONSECA JÚNIOR - 17 2 9 - 14
25 36 DE ARRASCAETA PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES - - 9 - 12 15
26 35 BARRETOS SP KLEBER ROMANO 7 1 5 8 14 -
26 35 FRAJOLA SP JOSE SERGIO MARCHIORI - - 17 - 18 -
28 30 SEU JORGE - DI SP MARCELLO ORTIZ MALACARNE 30 - - - - -
29 29 NOTRE DAME - XV SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - 20 - 3 6
29 29 BAFAFÁ SR SP ROGERIO LOPES - - - - - 29
31 28 ROCHA NEGRA SR SP ELCIO A. GERALDINI JR 15 - - 13 - -
32 27 CAFINLANDIA SP AUGUSTINHO BOZZI CIPRIANO 27 - - - - -
33 26 CALÍGULA SA SP THIAGO MIRANDA MAGALHAES - - - - - 26
34 25 DROGON WPS SP PAULO RENATO MEDINA - - 25 - - -
35 24 CABEÇA CHATA SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 24 - - - - -
35 24 SUB -CC SP EDUARDO SOARES LUZ 12 - 12 - - -
35 24 ROXÃO SR SP ROGÉRIO FONTES - - - - 24 -
35 24 TALISMÃ MS SP MAURICIO SANTOS DOS REIS - - - - 15 9
39 18 MATUTO JM SP JOSE SERGIO MARCHIORI - - - 1 6 11
40 17 PAGODINHO SR SP RENATO JOSÉ DA SILVA - - - - 17 -
41 16 LINHA DURA SP ELCIO A. GERALDINI JR - - - 16 - -
42 14 BELEZA PURA XV SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - 14 - - -
43 13 CALVINO SP WEBERSON DA SILVA MOREIRA 13 - - - - -
43 13 CHUVA NEGRA XV SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA 11 2 - - - -
43 13 COMANCHE 01 SP ROGERIO TADEU C.R. FIGUEIRA 2 11 - - - -
43 13 TOMMAZINO CC SP EDUARDO SOARES LUZ - - 6 7 - -
47 12 VEM VER SP VITOR VASCONCELLOS MARCONDES - 10 - 2 - -
47 12 PANTANAL SR SP MARCOS CABRAL - - 1 3 8 -
47 12 COSTELETA SP PEDRO SANCHES MARTIN - - - 12 - -
50 10 SHEIK ADG SP DENIS GERMINIO DA SILVA 10 - - - - -
50 10 ESTRELA DE OURO SR SP ALVARO EDUARDO COSTA RAMPIM - - - - - 10
52 9 QUEBRA OSSO SP ROQUE DE CAMPOS JUNIOR - 9 - - - -
52 9 SEDUTORO SP WEBERSON DA SILVA MOREIRA - - - - 9 -
54 8 CREPÚSCULO PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES 8 - - - - -
54 8 TESOURA SR SP ROGERIO LOPES - 8 - - - -
56 7 ROCKED SP FELIPE DOS SANTOS - 7 - - - -
56 7 BLACK PRINCE SP ROQUE DE CAMPOS JUNIOR - 4 3 - - -
56 7 SERRA DOURADA XV SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - 7 - - -
56 7 BAD BOY - XV SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - - - - 7
60 6 VIOLA JJ SP ANTONIO GUIMARAES SOUZA 6 - - - - -
60 6 SISTEMÁTICO SP RENATO JOSÉ DA SILVA - 6 - - - -
62 5 EBANO 01 SP PEDRO SANCHES MARTIN 5 - - - - -
62 5 CAFÉ PELÉ PF SP FRANCISCO CARLOS MOURA FERNANDES - - - - 5 -
62 5 CARTOLA SP JOSE SERGIO MARCHIORI - - - - - 5
65 4 KALIBI SP CLÁUDIO APARECIDO DE BARROS 1 3 - - - -
65 4 GIBÃO SP FELIPE DOS SANTOS - - - 4 - -
65 4 TERERE SP AUGUSTINHO BOZZI CIPRIANO - - - - 4 -
65 4 JIM MORRISON CC SP EDUARDO SOARES LUZ - - - - - 4
69 3 KID BALA SP SERGIO LUIZ AVENA - - - - - 3
70 2 PAULADAH (WM) SP WEBERSON DA SILVA MOREIRA - - - - 2 -
70 2 AGEPE SP MAGNO ROGERIO CAMPOS - - - - - 2
72 1 BICHO SOLTO SP JOSÉ ANTONIO SENA SERDAN - - - - - 1


Voltar